Vasyl Lomachenko vs Anthony Crolla Scorecard by TheIceManJDog


scorecard by THEICEMANJDOG
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Total
VASYL LOMACHENKO
10
10
10
30
ANTHONY CROLLA
9
9
8
26

Fight:



More:

Vasyl Lomachenko

Anthony Crolla



We do need help growing, please share:

Comments

Champion97's picture

Prediction vault if you want to participate

April

13/Mexico
Jaime Munguia vs Dennis Hogan

13/New Jersey
Claressa Shields vs Christina Hammer

13/Minnesota
Sergiy Derevyanchenko vs Jack Culcay
Caleb Truax vs Peter Quillin

20/London
Dave Allen vs Lucas Browne

20/California
Danny Garcia vs Adrian Granados
Brandon Figueroa vs Yonfrez Parejo

20/New York
Terence Crawford vs Amir Khan
Shakur Stevenson vs Christopher Diaz
Teofimo Lopez vs Edis Tatli

26/California
Srisaket Sor Rungvisai vs Juan Francisco Estrada II
Daniel Roman vs TJ Doheny
Jessie Vargas vs Humberto Soto

27/Vegas
Robert Easter Jr vs Rances Barthelemy
Viktor Postol vs Mohamed Mimoune

Munguia mid TKO
Shields UD
Derevychenko UD
Truax Quillin draw
Allen TKO late
Garcia MD
Figueroa UD
Crawford mid TKO
Stevenson late
Lopez UD
Estrada SD
Roman UD
Vargas MD
Easter JR UD
Postol late TKO

Champion97's picture

You picked Prograis and Donaire to win, both by UD, a while back, still going with those?

Yeah I stick with those mate. Thank you for reminding about the prediction league

Champion97's picture

Here is the prediction vault for May

4/Vegas
Saul Alvarez vs Danny Jacobs
Vergil Ortiz Jr vs Mauricio Herrera

4/California
Jerwin Ancajas vs Ryuichi Funai
Artur Beterbiev vs Radivoje Kalajdzic

11/Virginia
Jarrett Hurd vs Julian Williams

11/Arizona
Miguel Berchelt vs Francisco Vargas II
Emmanuel Navarrete vs Isaac Dogboe II

13/Japan
Moruti Mthalane vs Masayuki Kuroda

17/Belfast
Ryan Burnett vs Jelbirt Gomera

18/London
Billy Joe Saunders vs Shefat Isufi

18/Scotland
Ivan Baranchyk vs Josh Taylor
Emmanuel Rodriguez vs Naoya Inoue

18/New York
Deontay Wilder vs Dominic Breazeale
Gary Russell Jr vs Kiko Martinez

25/Florida
Masayuki Ito vs Jamel Herring

25/Maryland
Oleksandr Usyk vs Carlos Takam

25/Mississippi
Austin Trout vs Terrell Gausha

26/China
Can Xu vs Shun Kubo
Carlos Canizales vs Sho Kimura

4/Vegas
Saul Alvarez vs Danny Jacobs - Canelo UD
Vergil Ortiz Jr vs Mauricio Herrera - Ortiz UD
4/California
Jerwin Ancajas vs Ryuichi Funai - Ancajas TKO mid
Artur Beterbiev vs Radivoje Kalajdzic - Beterbiev UD
11/Virginia
Jarrett Hurd vs Julian Williams - Hurd KO late
11/Arizona
Miguel Berchelt vs Francisco Vargas II - Berchelt TKO mid
Emmanuel Navarrete vs Isaac Dogboe II -Navarette UD
13/Japan
Moruti Mthalane vs Masayuki Kuroda - Mthalane UD
17/Belfast
Ryan Burnett vs Jelbirt Gomera - Burnett KO mid
18/London
Billy Joe Saunders vs Shefat Isufi - BJS UD
18/Scotland
Ivan Baranchyk vs Josh Taylor - Taylor SD
Emmanuel Rodriguez vs Naoya Inoue - Inoue TKO late
18/New York
Deontay Wilder vs Dominic Breazeale - Wilder TKO mid
Gary Russell Jr vs Kiko Martinez - Russell Jr UD
25/Florida
Masayuki Ito vs Jamel Herring - Ito UD
25/Maryland
Oleksandr Usyk vs Carlos Takam - Usyk TKO late
25/Mississippi
Austin Trout vs Terrell Gausha - Trout UD
26/China
Can Xu vs Shun Kubo - Xu Ud
Carlos Canizales vs Sho Kimura - Kimura SD

Champion97's picture

Do you want to be in the prediction competition for May?

Champion97's picture

Prediction vault for August

3/New York
Marcus Browne vs Jean Pascal
Adam Kownacki vs Chris Arreola
Curtis Stevens vs Wale Omotoso

10/Texas
Vergil Ortiz vs Antonio Orozco
Hector Tanajara vs Ezequiel Aviles
Joshua Franco vs Oscar Negrete III

17/California
Emanuel Navarrete vs Francisco De Vaca

17/Pennsylvania
Carl Frampton vs Emmanuel Dominquez

24/Russia
Sergey Kovalev vs Anthony Yarde
Aleksei Papin vs Ilunga Makabu

24/Mexico
Juan Francisco Estrada vs Dewayne Beamon
Shakhram Giyasov vs Darleys Perez

24/Texas
Brandon Figueroa vs Javier Chacon

31/London
Vasyl Lomachencko vs Luke Campbell
Alexander Povetkin vs Hughie Fury

31/Australia
Jeff Horn vs Michael Zerafa

31/Minnesota
Peter Quillin vs Caleb Truax II
Erislandy Lara vs Ramon Alvarez