Divisions

3 posts / 0 new
Last post
Divisions

Heavyweight
《Joshua》 (Miller)
《Wilder》
1.Tyson Fury
2.Whyte
3.Ortiz (Hammer)
4.Povetkin
5.Parker
6.Pulev (Dinu)
7.Miller (Joshua)
8.Kownacki
9.Rivas
10.Breazeale
11.Ruiz Jr
12.Kabayel (Rudenko)
13.Hunter
14.Chisora
15.Hrgovic
16.Wallin
17.Kuzmin
18.Helenius
Schwarz
Joyce (Stiverne)
H.Fury
Hammer (Ortiz)
Gorman

Cruiserweight
《Usyk》
1.Gassiev
2.Briedis (Glowacki)
3.Glowacki (Briedis)
4.Lebedev
5.Dorticos (Tabiti)
6.Tabiti (Dorticos)
7.Vlasov
8.Lerena (Mann)
9.Gevor
10.Masternak
11.Makabu
12.Goulamirian
13.Perez
14.Okolie (Camacho)
15.Ngabu
16.Wlodarczyk
17.Kudryashov
18.Mann (Lerena)
Szello
Kashinsky
Opetaia (Laggoune)
Mchunu
Turchi

Light Heavyweight
《Gvozdyk》 (Ngumbu)
《Kovalev》
《Bivol》 (Smith Jr)
《Beterbiev》
1.Browne
2.Alvarez
3.G.Ramirez
4.Jack
5.Barrera
6.Joe Smith Jr (Bivol)
7.Pascal
8.Yarde (Reeves)
9.Chilemba
10.Sven Fornling
11.Joshua Buatsi (Conroy)
12.Callum Johnson (Monaghan)
13.Robert Parzeczewski
14.Mikhalkin
15.Karo Murat
16.Edwin Rodriguez
Hooper
Boesel
Salamov
Caparello (Reagan Dessaix)
Deines

Super Middleweight
《Callum Smith》
《Plant》
1.Benavidez (J'Leon Love)
2.Anthony Dirrell (Yildirim)
3.Saunders (Isufi)
4.Uzcategui
5.DeGale (Eubank Jr)
6.Eubank Jr (DeGale)
7.Jesse Hart
8.Braehmer
9.John Ryder
10.Rocky Fielding
11.Caleb Truax (Quillin)
12.Shishkin
13.Fedor Chudinov
14.Quillin (Truax)
15.Abraham
16.Zeuge
17.Yildirim (Anthony Dirrell)
18.Feigenbutz
Abdugoforov
Andre Dirrell
Mohammedi
Krasniqi
Bazinyan

Middleweight
《Canelo》 (Jacobs)
《Andrade》
《Jacobs》 (Canelo)
1.Golovkin
2.Jermall Charlo
3.Derevyanchenko (Culcay)
4.Brant
5.Lemieux
6.Sulecki (Rosado)
7.Murata
8.N'Dam
9.Culcay (Derevyanchenko)
10.Szeremata (Francillette)
11.Monroe Jr
12.Liam Williams (Mullender)
13.Arias
14.Rosado (Sulecki)
15.Jason Quigley
16.Steven Butler
17.Brandon Adams
Centeno jr
Esquiva Falcao
Christian Mbili (Pearson)
Takesako (Shuji Kato)
Artem Chebotarev

Light Middleweight
《Hurd》 (J.Williams)
《Harrison》
《Munguia》
1.Lara (Castano)
2.Charlo
3.Castano (Lara)
4.J.Williams (Hurd)
5.Brook
6.Soro
7.Trout
8.L.Smith (Eggington)
9.Sergio Garcia
10.Adames
11.Texeira
12.Kurbanov
13.Takeshi Inoue
14.Erickson Lubin
15.Anthony Fowler (Fitzgerald)
16.Brandon Rios (Humberto Soto)
17.Patrick Day
Dennis Hogan
Hassan Mwakinyo
Gallimore
Cheeseman
Rosario (Mark Anthony Hernandez)

Welterweight
《Thurman》
《Spence Jr》 (Mikey Garcia)
《Crawford》 (Khan)
《Porter》 (Ugas)
1.Pacquiao
2.Danny Garcia (Granados)
3.Jessie Vargas
4.Kavaliauskas (Ray Robinson)
5.Khan (Crawford)
6.Ugas (Porter)
7.Horn
8.Dulorme
9.Broner
10.Peterson (Lipinets)
11.Sadam Ali
12.Lejarraga (Avanesyan)
13.Abdukakhorov (Keita Obara)
14.Jamal James (Janer Gonzalez)
15.Berto
16.Lipinets (Peterson)
Mbenge
Granados (Danny Garcia)
Besputin
Josh Kelly
Omar Figueroa Jr

Light Welterweight
《Jose Ramirez》
《Relikh》 (Prograis)
《Hooker》 (LesPierre)
《Baranchyk》 (J.Taylor)
1.Prograis (Relikh)
2.Josh Taylor (Baranchyk)
3.Postol
4.Zepeda
5.Catterall
6.Pablo Cesar Cano
7.Raymundo Beltran
8.Flanagan
9.Linares
10.Indongo
11.Troyanovsky
12.Dadashev
13.Ulysse Jr
14.Orozco
15.Mimoune
16.Anthony Yigit
Georgi Chelokhsaev
Ohara Davies
Saucedo
Juan Heraldez
Jukembayev

Lightweight
《Lomachenko》
《Mikey Garcia》 (Spence Jr)
《Commey》
1.Easter Jr (Barthelemy)
2.Pedraza
3.Campbell
4.Crolla
5.Fortuna
6.Tagoe (Gusev)
7.Haney
8.Barthelemy (Easter Jr)
9.Abdullaev (H.Martinez)
10.Tatli
11.M.Nakatani
12.Yordan
13.Andreev
14.Patera
15.Aik Shakhnazaryan
16.Ricky Burns
17.Gustavo Daniel Lemos
Kambosos Jnr
Lewis Ritson (Townend)
Simpiwe Vetyeka
Papazov
Marcos Villasana Jr

Super Featherweight
《Berchelt》 (F.Vargas)
《Andrew Cancio》
《Davis》
《Ito》 (Herring)
《Farmer》 (Carroll)
1.Francisco Vargas (Berchelt)
2.Machado
3.Miguel Roman
4.Rakhimov
5.Diaz Jr
6.Selby (Douglas)
7.Gamboa
8.Sosa
9.Eduardo Hernandez
10.Rene Alvarado
11.Cherry (R.Nunez)
12.Fuzile
13.Alexeev
14.Ryan Garcia
15.Yaqubov (E.Lopez)
Andy Vences
Bryan Vasquez
Cuellar
Sam Bowen
Castellanos

Featherweight
《Santa Cruz》
《Russel Jr》
《Valdez》
《Warrington》 (Galahad)
1.Frampton
2.Mares
3.Quigg
4.Nyambayar
5.Can Xu
6.Galahad (Warrington)
7.Marrero
8.S.Stevenson (C.Diaz)
9.Jhack Tepora
10.Kiko Martinez
11.Dlamini
12.Satoshi Shimizu
13.Jordan Gill (E.Dominguez)
14.Reiya Abe (Minamoto)
15.Hector Luis Garcia (C.Serrano)
16.Paulus Ambunda (Ridhwan)
Ryo Sagawa
Ryan Walsh
Isaac Lowe
Shun Kubo
Hiroshige Osawa

Super Bantamweight
《Navarrete》
《Rey Vargas》
《TJ Doheny》 (Roman)
《Roman》 (TJ Doheny)
1.Rigondeaux
2.Dogboe
3.Magdaleno (Rico Ramos)
4.Iwasa
5.B.Figueroa
6.De La Hoya
7.Kameda
8.Wake
9.Tapales
10.Oguni
11.Carlos Castro
12.Ceja
13.Gavin McDonnell
14.Thomas Patrick Ward
15.Lamati
16.Cesar Juarez
Ryo Akaho
Yusaku Kuga
Otake
Sohei Omori
Manzanilla

Bantamweight
《Tete》 (Donaire)
《Manny Rodriguez》 (N.Inoue)
《Donaire》 (Tete)
《Oubaali》
1.Naoya Inoue (E.Rodriguez)
2.Luis Nery
3.Burnett
4.Takuma Inoue
5.Jason Moloney
6.Cuadras
7.Rau'shee Warren
8.Payano
9.Solis
10.Jamie McDonnell
11.Butler
12.Greer Jr
13.Dasmarinas (Demecillo)
14.Teshigawara (Iriguchi)
15.Aloyan
16.Ricardo Espinoza Franco
Narvaez
Mark John Yap
Ben Mananquil
Villanueva
Negrete

Super Flyweight
《Rungvisai》
《Yafai》
《Ancajas》
《Nietes》
1.Estrada
2.Ioka
3.Roman Gonzalez
4.McWilliams Arroyo
5.Palicte
6.Andrew Moloney (Miguel Gonzalez)
7.Daigo Higa
8.Santiago Barrios
9.Francisco Rodriguez Jr
10.Sultan
11.Casemiro
12.Israel Gonzalez
13.Yaegashi
14.Orucuta
15.Juan Hernandez Navarrete
16.Iran Diaz
Buthelezi
Ishida
Yanga Sigqibo
Ryuichi Funai
Koki Eto

Flyweight
《Mthalane》
《C.Edwards》 (A.Moreno)
《K.Tanaka》 (Taguchi)
《Dalakian》
1.Andrew Selby
2.Kimura
3.Rosales
4.Legrand
5.Waseem
6.Magramo
7.Reveco
8.Kuroda
9.Viloria
10.Junto Nakatani
11.Nantapech
Julio Cesar M.Aguilar
Mirco Martin
Wefeng Ge
Kyle Yousaf
Wulon Tuolehazi

Jr. Flyweight
《Shiro》
《Kyoguchi》
《Acosta》
《Felix Alvarado》
1.Budler
2.Taguchi (K.Tanaka)
3.Canizales
4.Melindo
5.Ganigan Lopez
6.Heno
7.Loreto
8.Hisada
9.Christian Araneta
10.Taconing
11.Jing Xiang
Reiya Konishi
Matellon
Espinas
Horikawa (Todaka)
Valladares (Gilbert Gonzalez)

Strawweight
《Menayothin》 (Fukuhara)
《Niyomtrong》
《Vic Saludar》 (Taniguchi)
《Kriel》
1.B.Rojas
2.Konkco
3.Argumedo
4.Canoy
5.Koura (Lito Dante)
6.Jerusalem
7.Fukuhara (Menayothin)
8.Chaozhong Xiong
9.Samuel Salva (Rene Cuarto)
10.L.Estrada
11.Rene Cuarto (Samuel Salva)
Taniguchi (Saludar)
Ishizawa
Pedro Taduran
Barriga
Robert Paradero

Jan 31
-Aston Palicte€ vs. Jose Martinez, 12 rounds, WBO junior bantamweight eliminator

Feb. 1
-Ronald Ellis vs DeAndre Ware€
-Thomas Mattice vs Will Madera€

Feb. 2
At TBA (ESPN/ESPN Deportes):
-Eleider Alvarez vs. Sergey Kovalev€, rematch, 12 rounds, for Alvarez's WBO light heavyweight title
-Teofimo Lopez€ vs. Diego Magdaleno, 10 rounds, lightweights
-Oscar Valdez€ vs. Carmine Tommasone, 12 rounds, for Valdez's WBO featherweight title
-Richard Commey€ vs. Isa Chaniev, 12 rounds, for vacant IBF lightweight title
-Ismail Iliev vs Patrick Day€
-Bakhram Murtazaliev€ vs Elvin Ayala
-Janibek Alimkhanuly€ vs Steven Martinez

-Sergio Garcia€ vs. Ted Cheeseman, 12 rounds, for Garcia's European junior middleweight title
-Jake Ball vs. Craig Richards€, 10 rounds, light heavyweights
-Felix Cash€ vs. Abolaji Rasheed, 12 rounds, for vacant Commonwealth middleweight title
-Lawrence Okolie€ vs. Tamas Lodi, 10 or 12 rounds, cruiserweights
-Scott Fitzgerald€ vs Filip Rzadek

-Kenichi Ogawa€ vs. Roldan Aldea, 10 rounds, lightweights
-Junto Nakatani€ vs Naoki Mochizuki

-Sam Eggington€ vs Sam Omidi
-Tomas Rojas€ vs Jairo Lopez

Feb 8
Sydney, Australia
-Tim Tszyu€ vs. Denton Vassell
12 rounds – junior middleweights

Feb 9
-Gervonta Davis€ vs. Hugo Ruiz,12 rounds, for Davis' WBA junior lightweight title
-Javier Fortuna€ vs Sharif Bogere
-Erickson Lubin€ vs Ishe Smith
-Mario Barrios€ vs Richard Zamora
-Juan Heraldez€ vs Eddie Ramirez
-Ladarius Miller€ vs Daulis Prescott

-Alberto Machado vs Andrew Cancio€
-Rey Vargas€ vs Franklin Manzanilla
-Joseph Diaz Jr€ Charles Huerta
-Oscar Duarte vs Adrian Estrella€
-Azat Hovhannisyan€ vs Lolito Sonsona
-Tureano Johnson€ vs Fernando Castaneda€

-Reymart Gaballo€ vs Yuya Nakamura
-Romero Duno€ vs Kuldeep Dhanda
-Dave Apolinario€ vs Mark Vicelles
-Jerven Mama€ vs Mervin Lulu

-Pavel Malikov€ vs Vage Sarukhanyan€
-Konstantin Ponomarev vs Oleksandr Ivanov€
-Denis Shafikov€ vs Gaybatulla Gadzhialiev€
-Rashid Kodzoev€ vs Juan Ezequiel Basualdo
-Gor Yeritsyan€ vs Maximiliano Leonel Scalzone

-Cody Crowley€ vs Stuart McLellan

-Souleymane Cissokho€ vs Romain Garofalo
-Daniel Valladares€ vs Gilbert Gonzalez
-Nick Hannig€ vs Ryan Ford
-Vartan Avetisyan vs Yusuf Kanguel€

Feb 10
-Jose Ramirez€ vs. Jose Zepeda, 12 rounds, for Ramirez's WBO junior welterweight title
-Raymundo Beltran€ vs Hiroki Okada
-Genesis Servania vs Carlos Castro€
-Andy Vences€ vs Dardan Zenunaj
-Gabriel Flores Jr€ vs Alex Torres Rynn
-Saul Rodriguez€ vs Aelio Mesquita

-Tenta Kiyose vs Ben Mananquil€

Feb 11
-Edward Heno€ vs Koji Itagaki
-Tetsu Araki€ vs Morihisa Iju

Feb 14
-Hiroaki Teshigawara€ vs Yuki Iriguchi
-Kenichi Horikawa€ vs Satoru Todaka
-Yoshimitsu Kimura€ vs Allan Vallespin

Feb 15
-Rob Brant€ vs. Khasan Baysangurov, 12 rounds, for Brant's WBA "regular" middleweight title
-Joshua Greer Jr€ vs Giovanni Escaner

-Shohjahon Ergashev€ vs Mykal Fox
-Thomas Patrick Ward€ vs Jesse Angel Hernandez
-Bakhtiyar Eyubov€ vs Jose Luis Rodriguez€
-Nico Hernandez€ vs Victor Trejo Garcia

Feb 16
Los Angeles (Fox)
-Leo Santa Cruz€ (No. 1) vs. Rafael Rivera 12 rounds – featherweights (for Santa Cruz’s WBA title)
-Omar Figueroa Jr€ vs John Molina Jr
-Ryosuke Iwasa€ vs Cesar Juarez
-Carlos Licona vs Deejay Kriel€
-Hugo Centeno Jr€ vs Oscar Cortez
-Marlon Tapales€ vs Vargas parra

-John Riel Casimero€ vs Kenya Yamashita
-Carl Jammes Martin€ vs Petchchorhae Kokietgym
-Dave Penalosa€ vs Marcos Cardenas
-Carlo Penalosa€ vs Watana Phenbaan

-Yves Ngabu€ vs M.Nielsen
-Francesco Patera€ vs Marvin Petit

-Abass Baraou€ vs Carlos Molina
-Leon Bunn€ vs Viktor Polyakov
-Anthony Yigit€ vs Mohamed Khalladi

Feb 17
-Shokran Parwani€ vs Center Kurnazcan

Feb 18
-Akihiro Kondo vs Apinun Khongsong€

Feb 22
-Blake Caparello vs Reagan Dessaix

-Magomed Kurbanov vs Damian Bonelli
-Zaur Abdullaev vs Humberto Martinez
-Muhammadkhuja Yaqubov vs Emanuel Lopez
-Evgeny Tishchenko vs TBA
-Evgeny Romanov vs Dillon Carman
-Ravshanbek Umurzakov vs Rimar Metuda
-Evgeny Smirnov vs Ruslan Kamilov

-Imre Szello vs Denis Simcic
-Antonio Vargas vs Wilner Soto

Feb 23
Minneapolis, Minnesota (Fox Sports 1)
-Anthony Dirrell vs. Avni Yildirim 12 rounds – super middleweights (for vacant WBC title)
-Jamal James vs Janer Gonzalez
-Mark Anthony Hernandez vs Jeison Rosario

-James DeGale vs Chris Eubank Jr
-Lee Selby vs Omar Douglas
-Joe Joyce vs Bermane Stiverne
-Chris Kongo vs TBA

-Sam Maxwell vs Kelvin Dotel
-CJ Challenger vs Kyle Haywood
-Sam Bowen vs. TBA
-Nathan Gorman vs TBA
-Willy Hutchinson vs TBA

-Brandon Rios vs Humberto Soto
-Hector Tanajara vs Ivan Delgado
-Joselito Velasquez vs TBA

-Karen Chukhadzhyan vs Edwin Bennett
-Emmanuel Tagoe vs Vyacheslav Gusev

Feb 26
-Vic Saludar vs Masataka Taniguchi

Feb 28
-Luis Alberto Lopez vs Ray Ximenez

March 1
-Junlong Zhang vs TBA
-Wanheng Menayothin vs Tatsuya Fukuhara
-Michal Cieslak vs Youri Kalenga

-Ricardo Espinoza Franco vs Ricardo Nunez
-Derrieck Cuevas vs Ed Paredes
-Hairon Socarras vs Carlos Ruiz

-Akeem Ennis-Brown vs Bilal Rehman
-Jay Harris vs Jaba Memishishi

March 2
-Erislandy Lara vs Brian Castano
-Luis Ortiz vs Christian Hammer
-Ricardo Nunez vs Edner Cherry

-Kazuto Takesako vs Shuji Kato
-David Light vs TBA
-Hector Luis Garcia vs Charlie Serrano

-Agit Kabayel vs Andriy Rudenko
-Tom Schwarz vs TBA
-Tomas Salek vs TBA

-Jordan Gill vs Emmanuel Dominguez
-Richard Riakporhe vs Tommy McCarthy
-Qais Ashfaq vs TBA

-Junior Fa vs Newfel Ouatah
-George Arias vs Robert Simms

March 8
-Liam Williams vs Joe Mullender
-Daniel Dubois vs Razvan Cojanu
-Johnny Garton vs Chris Jenkins
-Anthony Yarde vs Travis Reeves

-Maxim Prodan vs Steve Jamoye

March 9
Las Vegas (Fox)
-Shawn Porter vs. Yordenis Ugas 12 rounds – welterweights (for Porter’s WBC title)
-Francisco Santana vs Abel Ramos
-Efe Ajagba vs Amir Mansour
-Eimantas Stanionis vs Samuel Figueroa
-Juan Carlos Payano vs Damien Vazquez

-Dmitry Bivol vs Joe Smith Jr
-Maurice Hooker vs Mikkel LesPierre
-Callum Johnson vs Sean Monaghan
-Sergey Kuzmin vs TBA
-Junior Younan vs TBA

-Kamil Szeremeta vs Andrew Francillette

March 10
-Erkan Teper vs TBA
-Malik Scott vs TBA

March 15
-Tevin Farmer vs Jono Carroll
-Maciej Sulecki vs Gabriel Rosado
-Henry Lundy vs Avery Sparrow
-Daniyar Yeleussinov vs Carlos Jimenez
-John Joe Nevin vs TBA

March 16
Arlington, Texas (PPV)
-Errol Spence Jr. vs. Mikey Garcia 12 rounds – welterweights (for Spence’s IBF title)
-David Benavidez vs. J'Leon Love, 10 rounds, super middleweights
-Jean Pierre Augustin vs Chris Arreola
-Luis Nery vs McJoe Arroyo

-Kosei Tanaka vs Ryoichi Taguchi

-Batyrzhan Jukembayev vs TBA
-Artur Ziyatdinov vs TBA
-Artem Oganesyan vs Damian Sosa
-Arslanbek Makhmudov vs Avery Gibson

-Charles Foster vs Mike Jimenez
-Mark DeLuca vs Jimmy Williams

-Ricardo Snijders vs Denis Sterl-Guedes
-Kevin Lerena vs Artur Mann
-Eduardo Hernandez vs TBA
-Ekow Essuman vs Tyrone Nurse

March 17
-Michael Conlan vs. Ruben Garcia Hernandez, 10 rounds, featherweights
-Luis Collazo vs Samuel Vargas
-Josue Vargas vs Adriano Ramirez
-Paddy Barnes vs Oscar Mojica
-Vladimir Nikitin vs Juan Tapia

-Lodumo Lamati vs TBA

March 22
Pamel-Roosdaal, Belgium
-Bilal Laggoune vs. Jai Opetaia
12 rounds – cruiserweights
-Ryad Merhy vs Dzemal Bosnjak

-Miguel Gonzalez vs Andrew Moloney

March 23
-Manuel Charr vs Fres Oquendo

-Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov vs TBA
-Akzhol Sulaimanbek Uulu vs TBA
-Eduard Skavynskyi vs TBA
-Denis Khamatov vs Gasan Gasanov

-Lewis Ritson vs Andy Townend
-Joshua Buatsi vs Liam Conroy
-Charlie Edwards vs Angel Moreno
-Lawrence Okolie vs Wadi Camacho

-Jessie Magdaleno vs Rico Ramos
10 rounds – featherweights
-Kubrat Pulev vs Bogdan Dinu
-Maxim Dadashev vs TBA

-Samuel Salva vs Rene Mark Cuarto
-Michael Dasmarinas vs Kenny Demecillo
-Muhamad Ridhwan vs TBA

March 24
Oxon Hill, Maryland (Fox Sports 1)
-Lamont Peterson vs. Sergey Lipinets
12 rounds – welterweights
-Argenis Mendez vs Anthony Peterson

March 27
-Hironori Mishiro vs Takuya Watanabe

March 30
Liverpool, England (DAZN, Sky)
-Joe Hughes vs. Robbie Davies Jr.
12 rounds – junior welterweights
-Liam Smith vs. Sam Eggington
12 rounds – junior middleweights
-Anthony Fowler vs. Scott Fitzgerald
junior middleweights
-David Price vs Kash Ali

-Oleksandr Gvozdyk vs Doudou Ngumbu
-Kudratillo Abdukakhorov vs Keita Obara
-Christian Mbilli vs Christopher Pearson
-Fredrick Lawson vs Juan Ruiz
-Egidijus Kavaliauskas vs Ray Robinson
-Cassius Chaney vs Christian Mariscal

-Kerman Lejarraga vs David Avanesyan

March 31
-Esquiva Falcao vs TBA
-Robson Conceicao vs Sergio Ariel Estrela

-Tsubasa Koura vs Lito Dante

April 5
-Zac Dunn vs Patrick Rokohl

April 6
-Patrick Wojcicki vs Marcelo Fabian Caceres
-Denis Radovan vs Ronny Mittag

-Damian Jonak vs Andrew Robinson
-Robert Parzeczewski vs TBA
-Adam Balski vs TBA
-Mariusz Wach vs TBA

-Koki Inoue vs Valentine Hosokawa

April 11
-Accel Sumiyoshi vs Shuichiro Yoshino

April 12
Los Angeles (ESPN)
-Vasiliy Lomachenko vs. TBA
12 rounds – lightweights

April 13
Minneapolis, Minnesota (Fox Sports 1)
-Peter Quillin vs. Caleb Truax (No. 8) 12 rounds – super middleweights
-Sergiy Derevyanchenko vs Jack Culcay

-Jaime Munguia vs TBA

April 19
-Joseph Agbeko vs Hashimu Zuberi

April 20
TBA
-Danny Garcia (No. 6) vs. Adrian Granados 12 rounds – welterweights

-Terence Crawford vs. Amir Khan
12 rounds – welterweights (for Crawford’s WBO title)
-Teofimo Lopez vs TBA

May 1
-Reiya Abe vs Taiki Minamoto

May 4
-Canelo Alvarez vs. Daniel Jacobs, 12 rounds, for Alvarez's WBC/WBA middleweight title

-Matty Askin vs Joel Tambwe Djeko
-Masaru Sueyoshi vs Ken Osato

May 18
-David Light vs Mark Flanagan

Glasgow, Scotland (DAZN)
-Ivan Baranchyk vs. Josh Taylor
12 rounds – junior welterweights (for Baranchyk’s IBF title)
-Emmanuel Rodriguez vs. Naoya Inoue
12 rounds – bantamweights (for Rodriguez’s IBF title)

June 1
-Anthony Joshua vs Jarrell Miller

June 15
-Mairis Briedis vs Krzysztof Glowacki

July 19
Singapore, Singapore
-Michael Dasmarinas vs. Kenny Demecillo 12 rounds – bantamweights
-Paulus Ambunda vs. Muhamad Ridhwan
12 rounds – junior featherweights

Re: Divisions

Contenders
1.Tyson Fury 27-0-1 68%ko
2.Alexander Povetkin 34-2(1) 67%ko
3.Jarrell Miller 23-0-1 83%ko
4.Dillian Whyte 24-1(1) 68%ko
5.Luis Ortiz 30-1(1) 79%ko
6.Kubrat Pulev 26-1(1) 48%ko
7.Dominic Breazeale 19-1(1) 85%ko
8.Adam Kownacki 18-0 78%ko
9.Joseph Parker 24-2 69%ko
10.Dereck Chisora 29-8(2) 57%ko
11.Byrant Jennings 24-2(1) 54%ko
12.Charles Martin 25-2(1)-1 82%ko
13.Filip Hrgovic 6-0 83%ko
14.Robert Helenius 28-2(1) 57%ko
15.Andy Ruiz jr 31-1 63%ko
16.Sergey Kuzmin 14-0 73%ko
17.Michael Hunter 16-1 65%ko
18.Agit Kabayel 18-0 72%ko
19.Tom Schwarz 23-0 65%ko
20.Otto Wallin 20-0 65%ko
21.Hughie Fury 21-2 48%ko
22.Manuel Charr 31-4(3) 49%ko
23.Dillon Carman 14-3(2) 76%ko
24.Oscar Rivas 25-0 68%ko
25.Joe Joyce 7-0 100%ko
26.Trevor Bryan 20-0 70%ko
27.Carlos Takam 35-5(3)-1 66%ko
28.Zhilei Zhang 20-0 80%ko
29.Kyotaro Fujimoto 20-1(1) 57%ko
30.Izuagbe Ugonoh 18-1(1) 78%ko
31.Ali Eren Demirezen 10-0 100%ko
32.Junior Fa 15-0 53%ko
33.Bogdan Dinu 18-1(1) 74%ko
34.Tyrone Spong 12-0 100%ko
35.Richard Lartey 13-1(1) 71%ko
Fres Oquendo 37-8(2) 53%ko
Guillermo Jones 41-3(1)-2 64%ko

1.Mairis Briedis 25-1 69%ko
2.Glowacki 31-1 59%ko
3.Murat Gassiev 26-1 68%ko
4.Lebedev 32-2 66%ko
5.Tabiti 17-0 76%ko
6.Dorticos 23-1(1) 88%ko
7.Lerena 21-1 41%ko
8.Makabu 23-2(2) 88%ko
9.Goulamirian 24-0 67%ko
10.Noel Gevor 23-2 40%ko
11.Vlasov 42-3 56%ko
12.Mike Perez 24-3(1)-1 54%ko
13.Cunningham 29-9(1)-1 33%ko
14.Wlodarczyk 56-4(1)-1 64%ko
15.Bejenaru 13-0 21%ko
16.Kudryashov 23-2(2) 92%ko
17.Masternak 41-4(1) 62%ko
18.Lawrence Okolie 10-0 70%ko
19.Kashinsky 17-0 94%ko
20.Andrzej Fonfara 30-5(3) 50%ko
21.Szello 22-0 64%ko
22.Askin 23-4(1)-1 54%ko
23.Micki Nielsen 25-1 58%ko
24.Fayfer 23-1 67%ko
25.Artur Mann 15-0 53%ko
26.Jai Opetaia 16-0 81%ko
27.Arslan 44-8(3)-3 53%ko
28.Yves Ngabu 19-0 74%ko
29.Beibut Shumenov 18-2 60%ko
30.Lagounne 24-1-2 48%ko
31.Merhy 26-1(1) 78%ko
32.Alexey Egorov 6-0 83%ko
33.Durodola 29-6(4) 77%ko
34.Nikola Milacic 19-1 65%ko
35.Mike Wilson 19-1 40%ko
36.Huseyin Cinkara 12-0 83%ko
37.Dilan Prasovic 10-0 80%ko

1.Badou Jack 22-1(1)-3 50%ko
2.Adonis Stevenson 29-2(2)-1 75%ko
3.Sergey Kovalev 32-3(2)-1 78%ko
4.Joe Smith Jr 24-2(1) 77%ko
5.Marcus Browne 22-0 73%ko
6.Sullivan Barrera 22-2(1) 58%ko
7.Jean Pascal 33-6(2)-1 49%ko
8.Karo Murat 32-3(2)-1 58%ko
9.Anthony Yarde 17-0 94%ko
10.Mikhalkin 22-2(1) 42%ko
11.Hooper 14-1(1) 60%ko
12.Umar Salamov 23-1 71%ko
13.Dominic Boesel 28-1(1) 34%ko
14.Blake Caparello 28-3(1)-1 38%ko
15.Chilemba 25-6(1)-2 30%ko
16.Adam Deines 16-0-1 41%ko
17.Velazco Torres 19-1-1 62%ko+
18.Doudou Ngumbu 38-8(1) 30%ko
19.Callum Johnson 17-1(1) 67%ko
20.Meng Fanlong 14-0 64%ko
21.Charles Foster 17-0 47%ko
22.Mike Lee 21-0 52%ko
23.Shefat Isufi 27-3(1)-2 63%ko
24.Sven Fornling 14-1(1) 47%ko
25.Parzeczewski 21-1 64%ko
26.Monaghan 29-2(1) 55%ko
27.Koelling 26-3(1) 28%ko
28.Joshua Buatsi 8-0 75%ko
29.Felix Valera 17-2 74%ko
30.Reagan Dessaix 16-1(1) 65%ko
31.Mehdi Amar 35-6(1)-2 37%ko
32.Pierre Hubert Dibombe 15-0-1 44%ko
33.Trevor McCumby 25-0 73%ko
Joe Fournier 8-0 100%ko

1.George Groves 28-4(3) 63%ko
2.Eubank Jr 27-2 72%ko
3.Rocky Fielding 27-1(1) 54%ko
4.Jesse Hart 25-1 81%ko
5.James DeGale 25-2-1 54%ko
6.David Benavidez 20-0 85%ko
7.Fedor Chudinov 18-2(1) 60%ko
8.John Ryder 27-4(1) 48%ko
9.Arthur Abraham 47-6(1) 57%ko
10.Yildirim 21-1(1) 55%ko
11.Vladimir Shishkin 8-0 63%ko
12.Caleb Truax 30-4(2)-2 52%ko
13.Robin Krasniqi 49-5(1) 31%ko
14.Feigenbutz 29-2(2) 84%ko
15.Anthony Dirrell 32-1-1 71%ko
16.Andre Dirrell 26-3(1) 55%ko
17.Peter Quillin 34-1(1)-1 64%ko
18.Lolenga Mock 42-15(1)-1 22%ko
19.Tyron Zeuge 23-1(1)-1 52%ko
20.Azizbek Abdugofurov 12-0 33%ko
21.Rohan Murdock 23-1 71%ko
22.Caleb Plant 17-0 59%ko
23.Erik Bazinyan 21-0 76%ko
24.Zach Parker 17-0 65%ko
25.Bilal Akkawy 18-0-1 74%ko
26.Jayde Mitchell 17-1 50%ko
27.David Brophy 21-2(2)-1 17%ko
28.Shefat Isufi 27-3(1)-2 63%ko
29.Zac Dunn 27-1(1) 79%ko
30.Julio Alamas 11-0 45%ko
31.Mate Kis 13-0-2 60%ko
32.Matt Korobov 28-1(1)-1 48%ko
33.Rolando Mansilla 14-5(3)-1 30%
34.Aslambek Idigov 14-0 43%ko
35.Lerrone Richards 11-0 27%ko
36.Emmanuel Martey 14-0 71%ko
37.Patrick Rokohl 16-0 75%ko

1.Gennady Golovkin 38-1-1 85%ko
2.Jermall Charlo 27-0 78%ko
3.Billy Joe Saunders 26-0 46%ko
4.Derevyanchenko 12-1 77%Ko
5.David Lemieux 40-4(2) 77%ko
6.Martin Murray 37-4(1)-1 40%ko
7.Rob Brant 24-1 64%ko
8.Maciej Sulecki 27-1 39%ko
9.Monroe Jr 23-3(1) 23%ko
10.Jack Culcay 25-3 46%ko
11.Centeno Jr 26-2(2) 48%ko
12.Ryota Murata 14-2 69%ko
13.Szeremeta 18-0 22%ko
14.Luis Arias 18-1-1 43%ko
15.Steven Butler 26-1(1)-1 82%ko
16.Brandon Adams 21-2(1) 57%ko
17.Jason Quigley 15-0 73%ko
18.Immanuwel Aleem 18-1(1)-1 55%ko
19.Esquiva Falcao 22-0 68%ko
20.Jason Welborn 24-7(4) 23%ko
21.Yamaguchi Falcao 16-0 41%ko
22.Artur Akavov 19-2 38%ko
23.Khasan Baysangurov 17-0 41%ko
24.Mark Heffron 21-0 81%ko
25.Artem Chebotarev 6-0 67%ko
26.Liam Cameron 21-5 35%ko
27.Steve Rolls 18-0 56%ko
28.Marcelo Coceres 25-0-1 50%ko
29.Luke Keeler 15-2(1)-1 28%ko
30.Patrice Volny 12-0 67%ko
31.Alantez Fox 24-1-1 42%ko
32.Wes Capper 19-2-1 55%ko
33.Patrick Wojcicki 12-0-1 31%ko
34.David Papot 22-0 14%ko
35.Andrew Francillette 21-1-1 22%ko
36.Magomed Madiev 12-0-1 31%ko
37.Dormedes Potes 11-1 67%ko
Alfonso Blanco 12-1(1) 38%ko

1.Erislandy Lara 25-3-2 47%ko
2.Julian Williams 26-1(1)-1 55%ko
3.Kell Brook 37-2(2) 67%ko
4.Brian Castano 15-0 73%ko
5.Maciej Sulecki 27-1 39%ko
6.Carlos Adames 15-0 80%ko
7.Austin Trout 31-5(1) 47%ko
8.Michel Soro 32-2-1 60%ko
9.Sergio Garcia 28-0 46%ko
10.Liam Smith 26-2(1)-1 48%ko
11.Patrick Teixeira 29-1(1) 73%ko
12.Tony Harrison 27-2(2) 72%ko
13.Sadam Ali 26-2(2) 50%ko
14.Magomed Kurbanov 16-0 69%ko
15.Dennis Hogan 27-1-1 24%ko
16.Ted Cheeseman 15-0 60%ko
17.Erickson Lubin 19-1(1)-1 70%ko
18.Ismail Iliev 11-0-1 25%ko
19.Takeshi Inoue 13-0-1 50%ko
20.Charles Hatley 27-2(2)-1 63%ko
21.Liam Williams 18-2(1)-1 62%ko
22.Cedric Vitu 46-3(1) 39%ko
23.Michael Zerafa 25-2(1) 52%ko
24.Jeison Rosario 16-1(1)-1 61%ko
25.Zakaria Attou 28-6(1)-2 19%ko
26.Jason Welborn 24-7(4) 23%ko
27.Greg Vendetti 20-2-1 52%ko
28.Bakhram Murtazaliev 14-0 79%ko
29.Brandon Cook 20-2(2) 59%ko
30.Khuseyn Baysangurov 14-0 86%ko
31.Dwight Ritchie 18-1 9%ko
32.Orlando Fiordigiglio 30-2(1) 41%ko
33.Roberto Garcia 41-4 52%ko
34.James Metcalf 18-0 56%ko
35.Sebastian Formella 19-0 53%ko
36.Wilky Campfort 25-3(1) 46%ko
37.Curtis Stevens 30-6(3) 61%ko
38.Mark DeLuca 22-1 57%ko
39.Aram Amirkhanyan 11-0-1 25%ko
40.Israil Madrimov 1-0 100%ko
41.Jamie Weetch 12-2 36%ko
42.Patrick Allotey 39-3(2) 71%ko

1.Crawford 32-0 72%KO
2.Pacquiao 59-7(3)-2 56%KO
3.Danny Garcia 34-1 57%KO
4.Porter 28-2-1 55%KO
5.Jessie Vargas 28-2-1 32%KO
6.Abduqaxorov 15-0 60%KO
7.Amir Khan 32-4(3) 56%KO
8.Egidijus Kavaliauskas 19-0 84%KO
9.Kerman Lejarraga 25-0 80%KO
10.Lucas Mathysse 39-4(1) 82%KO
11.Adrian Granados 18-6-2 46%KO
12.Barrionuevo 34-3-2 60%KO
13.Carlos Adames 14-0 79%KO
14.Jamal James 23-1 42%KO
15.Yordenis Ugas 21-3 42%KO
16.El Mousaoui 28-3-1 19%KO
17.Custio Clayton 15-0 67%KO
18.Konstantin Ponomarev 34-0 38%KO
19.Carlos Ocampo 22-0 59%KO
20.Francisco Santana 25-6(1)-1 38%KO
21.Jose Benavidez 26-0 65%KO
22.Alexander Besputin 10-0 80%KO
23.Samuel Vargas 29-3(2)-1 42%KO
24.Roberto Arriaza 17-0 76%KO
25.Devon Alexander 27-4-1 44%KO
26.Giovanni Santillan 24-0 58%KO
27.Fredrick Lawson 27-1(1) 75%KO
28.Fabian Maidana 15-0 73%KO
29.Rashidi Ellis 19-0 68%KO
30.Zhankosh Turarov 22-0 68%KO
31.Laszlo Toth 25-4-1 57%KO
32.Alvin Lagumbay 10-2(1) 75%KO
33.Karen Chukhadzhyan 10-1 42%KO
34.Ivan Matute 26-1 78%KO
35.Luis Veron 14-0 50%KO
36.Keita Obara 19-3(3) 74%KO
37.Valentyn Golovko 24-2 61%KO
38.Stephen Danyo 14-1-3 33%KO
39.Thomas LaManna 25-2(1)-1 32%KO
40.Mikka Shonena 12-0 17%KO
41.Frank Rojas 22-0 95%KO

1.Regis Prograis 21-0 86%KO
2.Postol 29-1 40%KO
3.Flanagan 33-0 39%KO
4.Mohamed Mimoune 20-2 9%KO
5.Josh Taylor 12-0 92%KO
6.Eduard Troyanovsky 27-1(1) 86%KO
7.Julius Indongo 20-2(2) 46%KO
8.Anthony Yigit 21-0-1 32%KO
9.Omar Figueroa Jr 27-0-1 68%KO
10.Antonio Orozco 27-0 63%KO
11.Sergey Lipinets 13-1 71%KO
12.Jack Catterall 21-0 57%KO
13.Ivan Baranchyk 18-0 61%KO
14.Hiroki Okada 18-0 72%KO
15.Rances Barthelemy 26-1 46%KO
16.Yves Ulysse Jr 15-1 56%KO
17.Antonio DeMarco 33-6(2)-1 60%KO
18.Alex Saucedo 27-0 63%KO
19.Robbie Davies Jnr 16-1(1) 71%KO
20.Jose Zepeda 28-1(1) 77%KO
22.Danny O'Connor 30-3(1) 33%KO
23.Ryan Martin 22-0 55%KO
24.Darragh Foley 15-2 47%KO
25.Barroso 20-2(1)-2 79%KO
26.Marclino Lopez 34-2-1 51%KO
27.Petros Ananyan 13-0-2 40%KO
28.Mario Barrios 21-0 62%KO
29.Maurice Hooker 23-0-3 62%KO
30.Sandor Martin 30-2 34%KO
31.Georgi Chelokhsaev 14-1-1 75%KO
32.Alberto Puello 15-0 53%KO
33.Josh Leather 13-0 46%KO
34.Darleys Perez 33-3(2)-2 55%KO
35.Lenny Zappavigna 37-3(2) 68%KO
36.Shohjahon Ergashev 12-0 92%KO
37.Akihiro Kondo 30-7-1 46%KO
38.German Benitez 20-2(1) 39%KO
39.Amir Imam 21-2(1) 78%KO
40.Batyr Ahmedov 4-0 75%KO
41.Fatih Keles 10-0-1 42%KO
42.Apinan Kongsong 11-0 73%KO
43.Jaider Parra 32-2(2)-1 58%KO
44.Logan Yoon 11-0 91%KO
45.Steven Wilcox 18-3-1 23%KO
46.Doliguez 23-4(1)-2 59%KO

1.Jorge Linares 44-4(4) 56%KO
2.Campbell 18-2 75%KO
3.Commey 26-2 82%KO
4.Crolla 33-6(1)-3 31%KO
5.Fortuna 33-2(1)-1 62%KO
6.Isa Chaniev 13-1 43%KO
7.Daud Yordan 38-3(1) 62%KO
8.Rances Barthelemy 26-1 46%KO
9.Jose Pedraza 23-1(1) 50%KO
10.Tatli 30-2 31%KO
11.Antonio Lozada Jr 39-2(1) 80%KO
12.Shakhnazaryan 21-2(1) 48%KO
13.Zlaticanin 23-1(1) 67%KO
14.Mendy 40-4-1 41%KO
15.Lundy 29-6(2)-1 39%KO
16.Masayoshi Nakatani 16-0 63%KO
17.George Kambosos Jnr 14-0 57%KO
18.Roman Andreev 21-0 71%KO
19.Ryan Martin 22-0 55%KO
20.Carlos Diaz Ramirez 26-0 48%KO
21.Francisco Rojo 22-3 60%KO
22.Tony Luis 25-3(1) 29%KO
23.Emiliano Marsili 36-0-1 38%KO
24.Xolisani Ndongeni 24-0 50%KO
25.Paulus Moses 40-4(1) 56%KO
26.Ismael Barroso 20-2(1)-2 79%KO
27.Antonio Moran 23-2 64%KO
28.Evens Pierre 30-1 65%KO
29.Mario Barrios 21-0 62%KO
30.Marvin Petit 23-1-1 44%KO
31.Kye MacKenzie 19-1(1) 80%KO
32.Patera 19-3 32%KO
33.Arakawa 31-6-2 46%KO
34.Xiangxiang Sun 14-0 71%KO
35.Denys Berinchyk 8-0 63%KO
36.Teofimo Lopez 9-0 78%KO
37.George Ashie 28-4-1 61%KO
38.Cristian Baez 16-0 94%KO

1.Alberto Machado 19-0 84%KO
2.Miguel Roman 59-12(2) 65%KO
3.Francisco vargas 25-1(1)-2 64%KO
4.Jezreel Corrales 22-2(1) 32%KO
5.Robinson Castellanos 24-13(7) 38%KO
6.Jesus Andres Cuellar 28-3(2) 68%KO
7.Yuriorkis Gamboa 28-2(2) 57%KO
8.Jason Sosa 20-3(2)-4 56%KO
9.Orlando Salido 44-14(6)-4 49%KO
10.Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov 12-0 75%KO
11.Masayuki Ito 23-1-1 48%KO
12.James Tennyson 22-2(2) 75%KO
13.Jhonny Gonzalez 66-10(4) 71%KO
14.Kenichi Ogawa 22-1(1) 71%KO
15.Cristian Mijarez 59-8(1)-2 39%KO
16.Mikhail Alexeev 12-0 33%KO
17.Edner Cherry 37-7-2 40%KO
18.Bryan Vasquez 36-3(1) 51%KO
19.Rene Alvarado 29-8(1) 54%KO
20.Ryan Garcia 15-0 87%KO
21.Denis Shafikov 38-4-1 47%KO
22.Masaru Sueyoshi 18-1 58%KO
23.Eduardo Hernandez 25-0 88%KO
24.Evgeny Chuprakov 19-0 53%KO
25.Tevin Farmer 25-4(2)-1 16%KO
26.Guillaume Frenois 46-1 26%KO
27.Christopher Diaz 23-0 65%KO
28.Muhammadkhuja Yaqubov 11-0 64%KO
29.Martin Joseph Ward 19-1(1)-2 41%KO
30.Billy Dib 43-4(2) 49%KO
31.Jon Fernandez 15-0 87%KO
32.Devis Boschiero 46-5(1)-1 40%KO
33.Jayson Velez 26-5-1 56%KO
34.Rafael Mensah 31-0 74%KO
35.Jono Carroll 15-0 13%KO
36.Ricardo Nunez 19-2(1) 81%KO
37.Matias Romero 18-0 39%KO
38.Carlos Morales 17-2-3 27%KO
39.Francisco Fonseca 21-1(1)-1 65%KO
40.Jeremiah Nakathila 15-1 69%KO
41.Avery sparrow 9-1 27%KO
42.Raul Horacio Centeno 22-4(1)-1 33%KO
43.Leon Woodstock 11-0 45%KO
44.Joe Noynay 14-2-1 24%KO
45.Akzhol Sulaimanbek 11-0 45%KO

Featherweight
1. Carl Frampton 25-1 54%KO
2. Abner Mares 31-2(1)-1 44%KO
3. Josh Warrington 26-0 23%KO
4. Joseph Diaz 26-0 54%KO
5. Scott Quigg 34-2-2 66%KO
6. Oscar Escandon 25-3(1) 61%KO
7. Nonito Donaire 38-5(1) 56%KO
8. Jesus Rojas 26-1-2 63%KO
9. Can Xu 13-2 7%KO
10. Reiya Abe 17-2 42%KO
11. Mark Magsayo 18-0 72%KO
12. Edivaldo Ortega 26-1-1 43%KO
13. Kid Galahad 24-0 63%KO
14. Jonathan Barros 41-5(1)-1 47%KO
15. Kiko Martinez 38-8(3)-1 60%KO
16. Claudio Marrero 23-2(1) 68%KO
17.Viorel Simion 21-2 39%KO
18.Jhack Tepora 21-0 76%KO
19.Richard Pumicpic 21-8-2 19%KO
20.Kosuke Saka 16-4(2) 65%KO
21.Sakaria Lukas 21-0 67%KO
22.Manuel Avila 23-1 33%KO
23.Shun Kubo 13-1(1) 67%KO
24.Satoshi Shimuzu 6-0 100%KO
25.Toka Khan Clary 24-1(1) 65%KO
26.Ryan Walsh 22-2-2 42%KO
27.Oleg Malynovskyi 22-0 27%KO
28.Nathaniel May 19-1 55%KO
29.Andres Gutierrez 35-2-1 66%KO
30.Luke Jackson 16-0 44%KO
31.Bryan Degracia 23-1-1 76%KO
32.Jose Haro 14-1-1 50%KO
33.Genesis Servania 30-1 42%KO
34.Jessie Rosales 22-1(1)-1 42%KO
35.Jorge Lara 29-1(1)-2 66%KO
36.Hector Sarmiento 18-0 67%KO
37.Erick Ituarte 19-1-1 14%KO
38.Robin Zamora 11-4(1) 31%KO
39.Joel Brunker 33-2(1) 54%KO
40.Nehomar Cermeno 26-8(3)-1 42%KO
41.Dennis Ceylan 18-2(2)-2 36%KO
42.Marc Vidal 11-1-4 31%KO
43.Tyler McCreary 15-0 47%KO

Super Bantamweight
Jessie Magdaleno 25-1(1) 69%KO
Franklin Manzanilla 18-4(1) 77%KO
Yusaki Kuga 16-2-1 58%KO
Diego De la Hoya 20-0 45%KO
Emanuel Navarrete 25-1 85%KO
Yukinori Oguni 19-2(2)-1 32%KO
Ludumo Lamati 13-0-1 57%KO
Julio Ceja 32-3(2) 80%KO
Shingo Wake 24-5(1)-2 52%KO
Hidenori Otake 31-2-3 39%KO
Tomoki Kameda 35-2 54%KO
Gavin McDonell 19-1-2 23%KO
Azat Hovhannisyan 14-3 65% KO
4. Abigail Medina
10. Randy Caballero
11. Yenifel Vicente
12. Tugstsogt Nyambayar
13. Jhack Tepora
15. Jose Salgado
Moises Flores
Oleksandr Yegorov
9. Belmar Preciado
Cesar Juarez
Jose Sanmartin
Alberto Melian
Rico Ramos
13. Alexander Mejia
14. Edixon Perez
Terence TJ Doheny
Albert Pagara
Thomas Ward
14. Mike Tawatchai
Juan Miguel Elorde
Jose Velasquez
8. Tramaine Williams
Isaac Sackey

Flyweight
1.K.TANAKA 11-0-0
2.A.SELBY 10-0-0
3.HIGA 15-1-0
4.MTHALANE 35-2-0
5.REVECO 39-4-0
6.F.RODRIGUEZ JR 27-4-1
7.KURODA 29-7-3
8.VILORIA 38-6-0
9.FUENTES 25-5-1
10.NAKATANI 15-0-0
11.LEGRAND 26-0-0
12.NANTAPECH 23-5-0
13.KOGAWA 29-5-0
14.THAIYEN 50-3-0
15.SALUDAR 28-2-1
16.MARTIN 12-0-0
17.K.LARA 24-2-1
18.O.VASQUEZ 15-1-0
19.FLORES 23-4-1
20.MAGRAMO 21-1-0
21.WASEEM 8-0-0
22.MASSON 17-4-1
23.ZOU SHIMING 9-2-0
24.KIATNIWAT 19-1-0
25.J.GONZALEZ 20-2-1
26.MORENO 17-2-2
27.ANDRADE 13-7-5
28.BALDONADO 10-1-1
29.BARNES 5-0-0
30.LEBRON 20-4-0
31.HOY 14-0-0
32.M.SAKAMOTO 12-1-0
33.SITTHIPRASERT 64-5-0
34.THAWORNKHAM 18-1-0
35.FERNANDEZ 12-0-1
36.NAKAYAMA 10-3-2
37.J.PEREZ 11-1-0

Re: Divisions

Ones to watch

-Heavyweight
Joshua
Fury
Wilder
Whyte
Ortiz
Povetkin
Parker
Pulev
Miller
Breazeale
Jennings
Kownacki
Chisora
Hrgovic
Agit Kabayel
Andy Ruiz Jr
Michael Hunter
Carlos Takam
Joe Joyce
Daniel Dubois

-Cruiserweight
Usyk
Gassiev
Briedis
Glowacki
Dorticos
Lebedev
Tabiti
Vlasov
Gevor
Lerena
M.Perez
Makabu
Okolie
Wlodarczyk
Goulamirian
Masternak
Mchunu
Kudryashov
Szello
Mann

-Featherweight
Santa Cruz
Warrington
Russel Jr
Valdez
Frampton
Mares
Diaz Jr
Quigg
Selby
Jesus Rojas
Kid Galahad
Tugstsogt Nyambayar
Jhack Tepora
Claudio Marrero
Brandon Figueroa
Satoshi Shimizu
Kiko Martinez
Jordan Gill
Shun Kubo
Hugo Ruiz

Corrected Boxrec list
1.Joshua- 744
2.Wilder- 374
3.Fury- 278
4.Povetkin- 278
5.Whyte- 225
6.Pulev- 205
7.Miller- 197
8.Ortiz- 160
9.Breazeale- 125
10.Parker- 121
11.Kownacki- 111
12.Hammer- 94
13.Ruiz Jr- 93
14.Jennings- 91
15.Martin- 80
16.Chisora- 79
17.Helenius- 74
18.T.Bryan- 73
19.Hrgovic- 69
20.Duhaupas- 66
21.Kabayel- 66
22.Kuzmin- 65
23.Browne- 65
24.Adamek- 64
25.H.Fury- 63
26.Takam- 63
27.Hunter- 62
28.Schwarz- 60
29.Szpilka- 59
30.J.Zhang- 58
31.Milas- 55
32.Rivas- 55
33.Wallin- 53
34.Carman- 53
35.Gorman- 52
36.Wach- 50
37.Washington- 47
38.Dimitrenko- 47
39.Joyce- 45
40.Fujimoto- 42
41.Miljas- 39
42.Allen- 38
43.Dubois- 38
44.Frank- 38
45.Ugonoh- 37
46.Teper- 37
47.Yoka- 35
48.Teslenko- 34
49.Rudenko- 34
50.Fedosov- 34

Huck- 91

WBA Rankings Heavyweight
1.Povetkin 34-2(1) 67%ko rk.8
2.Dillian Whyte 25-1(1) 69%ko rk.4
3.Jarrell Miller 23-0-1 83%ko rk.2
4.Bryant Jennings 24-2(1) 54%ko rk.7
5.Filip Hrgovic 7-0 71%ko rk.9
6.Sergey Kuzmin 14-0 73%ko rk.10
7.Michael Hunter 16-1 65%ko rk.12
8.Otto Wallin 20-0 65%ko rk.6
9.Dillon Carman 14-3(2) 76%ko rk.14
10.Joe Joyce 7-0 100%ko rk.5
11.Trevor Bryan 20-0 70%ko rk.1
12.Kyo.Fujimoto 20-1(1) 57%ko rk.11
13.Bogdan Dinu 18-1(1) 74%ko rk.13
14.Guill. Jones 41-3(1)-2 64%ko rk.15
15.Fres Oquendo 37-8(2) 53%ko rk.3

WBA Rankings Cruiserweight
1.Murat Gassiev 26-1 68%ko rk.5
2.Andrew Tabiti 17-0 76%ko rk.2
3.Yuniel Dorticos 23-1(1) 88%ko rk.1
4.Mike Perez 24-3(1)-1 54%ko rk.12
5.Lawrence Okolie 10-0 70%ko rk.7
6.Maksim Vlasov 42-3 56%ko rk.6
7.Mat.Masternak 41-5(1) 61%ko rk.10
8.Yury Kashinsky 17-0 94%ko rk.4
9.Imre Szello 22-0 64%ko rk.14
10.Firat Arslan 44-8(3)-3 53%ko rk.11
11.Beibut Shumenov 18-2 60%ko rk.ic
12.Ryad Merhy 27-1(1) 79%ko rk.3
13.Alexey Egorov 7-0 86%ko rk.8
14.Mike Wilson 19-1 40%ko rk.15
15.Richard Riakporhe 8-0 88%ko rk.13

WBA light Heavyweight rankings
1.Badou Jack 22-1(1)-3 50%ko rk.1
2.Joe Smith Jr 24-2(1) 77%ko rk.8
3.Sullivan Barrera 22-2(1) 58%ko rk.3
4.Marcus Browne 22-0 73%ko rk.2
5.Jean Pascal 33-6(2)-1 49%ko rk.14
6.Sven Fornling 15-1(1) 44%ko rk.5
7.Umar Salamov 23-1 71%ko rk.7
8.Joshua Buatsi 9-0 78%ko rk.6
9.Fanlong Meng 14-0 64%ko rk.12
10.Charles Foster 17-0 47%ko rk.10
11.Pierre Dibombe 15-0-1 44%ko rk.13
12.Mike Lee 21-0 52%ko rk.9
13.Felix Valera 17-2 74%ko rk.4
14.Reagan Dessaix 16-1(1) 65%ko rk.11
15.Joe Fournier 8-0 89%ko rk.15