Divisions

4 posts / 0 new
Last post
Divisions

Heavyweight
《Joshua》 (Ruiz Jr)
《Wilder》
1.Tyson Fury (Schwarz)
2.Whyte (Rivas)
3.Ortiz
4.Povetkin
5.Parker
6.Pulev
7.Kownacki (Areola)
8.Rivas (Whyte)
9.Ruiz Jr (Joshua)
10.Kabayel
11.Joyce (Jennings)
12.Chisora
13.Hrgovic (Corbin)
14.Takam
15.Breazeale
16.Helenius
17.Jennings (Joyce)
18.Martin
Trevor Bryan
Hughie Fury (Norrad)
David Allen (Price)
Romanov
Hammer

Cruiserweight
《Usyk》 (Takam)
1.Gassiev
2.Briedis (Glowacki)
3.Glowacki (Briedis)
4.Lebedev
5.Dorticos (Tabiti)
6.Tabiti (Dorticos)
7.Lerena (Ducar)
8.Vlasov (O.Garcia)
9.Gevor
10.Masternak
11.Makabu (Kudryashov)
12.Goulamirian
13.Mike Perez
14.Okolie
15.Ngabu
16.Wlodarczyk
17.Kudryashov (Makabu)
18.Szello
Cieslak (Durodola)
Kashinsky
Turchi
Mchunu
Egorov

Light Heavyweight
《Gvozdyk》
《Kovalev》 (Yarde)
《Bivol》
《Beterbiev》
1.Browne (Pascal)
2.Eleider Alvarez
3.G.Ramirez
4.Badou Jack
5.Barrera (Hart)
6.Joe Smith Jr
7.Yarde (Kovalev)
8.Pascal (Browne)
9.Sven Fornling
10.Callum Johnson
11.Chilemba
12.Joshua Buatsi
13.Andre Dirrell
14.Mikhalkin
15.Karo Murat
16.Caparello
Boesel
Salamov
Fanlong Meng (Deines)
Deines (Meng)
Shabranskyy

Super Middleweight
《Callum Smith》 (N'Dam)
《Plant》 (Mike Lee)
《Saunders》
《Anthony Dirrell》
1.Benavidez
2.Eubank Jr
3.Uzcategui
4.Jesse Hart (Barrera)
5.Braehmer (Schmidt)
6.John Ryder
7.Caleb Truax
8.Rocky Fielding
9.Shishkin
10.Fedor Chudinov
11.Quillin
12.Yildirim
13.Zeuge
14.Feigenbutz
15.Abdugoforov
16.Anthony Sims Jr
Shvedenko
Haertel
Murdock
Mohammedi
Krasniqi

Middleweight
《Canelo》
《Andrade》 (Sulecki)
1.Golovkin (Rolls)
2.Jacobs
3.Jermall Charlo (Adams)
4.Derevyanchenko
5.Brant (Murata)
6.Lemieux
7.Sulecki (Andrade)
8.Murata (Brant)
9.N'Dam (Callum Smith)
10.Culcay
11.Szeremata
12.Liam Williams
13.Monroe Jr (Centeno Jr)
14.Rosado
15.Arias
16.Brandon Adams (Charlo)
17.Steven Butler
18.Centeno jr (Monroe Jr)
Artem Chebotarev
Roberto Garcia
Curtis Stevens
Esquiva Falcao
Eric Walker

Light Middleweight
《J.Williams》
《Harrison》 (Jermell Charlo)
《Munguia》
1.Hurd
2.Lara
3.Jermell Charlo (Harrison)
4.Castano
5.Brook
6.Soro
7.Trout (Gausha)
8.L.Smith
9.Erickson Lubin (Attou)
10.Adames
11.Dennis Hogan
12.Sergio Garcia (Rabchenko)
13.Texeira
14.Kurbanov
15.Takeshi Inoue
16.Gallimore
17.Patrick Day
Hassan Mwakinyo
Gary O'Sullivan
Brandon Rios
Humberto Soto
Ismail Iliev

Welterweight
《Thurman》 (Pacquiao)
《Spence Jr》
《Crawford》
《Porter》
1.Pacquiao (Thurman)
2.Danny Garcia
3.Ugas (Figueroa Jr)
4.Jessie Vargas
5.Lipinets (Molina Jr)
6.Horn
7.Dulorme (Ellis)
8.Khan
9.Broner
10.Kavaliauskas
11.Abdukakhorov
12.Jamal James
13.Berto
14.Omar Figueroa Jr (Ugas)
15.Avanesyan
16.Mbenge (Formella)
Besputin
Josh Kelly (Ray Robinson)
Josesito Lopez
Ray Robinson (Kelly)
Devon Alexander (Redkach)

Light Welterweight
《Jose Ramirez》
《Prograis》 (J.Taylor)
《Hooker》
《J.Taylor》 (Prograis)
1.Postol
2.Baranchyk
3.Zepeda
4.Relikh
5.Catterall
6.Pablo Cesar Cano
7.Flanagan
8.Linares
9.Indongo
10.Troyanovsky
11.Dadashev
12.Ulysse Jr
13.Anthony Yigit
14.Orozco
15.Saucedo
16.Ohara Davies (Miguel Vazquez)
Mimoune
Robbie Davies Jnr
DeMarco
Akhmedov
Jukembayev

Lightweight
《Lomachenko》 (Campbell)
《Commey》 (Beltran)
1.Easter Jr
2.Pedraza (Lozada Jr)
3.Campbell (Lomachenko)
4.Teofimo Lopez (Nakatani)
5.Beltran (Commey)
6.Fortuna
7.Crolla
8.Tagoe
9.Haney (Moran)
10.Barthelemy
11.Lee Selby
12.M.Nakatani (T.Lopez)
13.Ryan Garcia
14.Verdejo
15.Yordan
16.Andreev
17.Patera (Paul Hyland Jnr)
18.Burns
Samedov
Gustavo Daniel Lemos (Pedro Verdu)
Kambosos Jnr
Fedor Papazov
Shuichiro Yoshino

Super Featherweight
《Berchelt》
《Davis》 (Nunez)
《Ito》 (Herring)
《Farmer》
1.Andrew Cancio (Machado)
2.Machado (Cancio)
3.Francisco Vargas
4.Miguel Roman
5.Rakhimov
6.Diaz Jr
7.Corrales
8.Gamboa
9.Sosa
10.Eduardo Hernandez
11.Rene Alvarado
12.Fuzile
13.Yaqubov
14.Shafikov
15.Kenichi Ogawa
16.Lamont Roach
Cuellar
Castellanos
Ricardo Nunez (G.Davis)
Tomas Rojas (A.Gutierrez)
Jhonny Gonzalez

Featherweight
《Santa Cruz》
《Russel Jr》
《Valdez》
《Warrington》 (Galahad)
1.Frampton
2.Mares
3.Quigg
4.Nyambayar
5.Can Xu (Shun Kubo)
6.Stevenson
7.Magdaleno
8.Galahad (Warrington)
9.Jesus Rojas
10.Magsayo
11.Marrero (Eduardo Ramirez)
12.Eduardo Ramirez (Marrero)
13.Jhack Tepora (Gallegos)
14.Dlamini
15.Satoshi Shimizu
16.Ryo Sagawa
Reiya Abe
Minamoto
Enrique Tinoco
Edivaldo Ortega
Kiko Martinez

Super Bantamweight
《Roman》
《Navarrete》
《Rey Vargas》 (Kameda)
1.Rigondeaux (Ceja)
2.TJ Doheny
3.Dogboe
4.Iwasa
5.B.Figueroa
6.De La Hoya
7.Kameda (R.Vargas)
8.Hovhannisyan
9.Wake
10.Tapales (Castaneda)
11.Oguni (Ponpitak)
12.Guzman
13.Ceja
14.Stephen Fulton
15.Gavin McDonnell
16.Lamati
17.Akhmadaliev
Cesar Juarez
Sohei Omori
Manzanilla
Yusaku Kuga
Javier Nicolas Chacon

Bantamweight
《Tete》
《N.Inoue》 (Donaire)
《Donaire》 (Inoue)
《Oubaali》
1.Luis Nery
2.Burnett
3.E.Rodriguez
4.Takuma Inoue
5.Jason Moloney
6.Casemiro
7.Cuadras
8.Rau'shee Warren
9.Payano
10.Jamie McDonnell
11.Solis
12.Butler
13.Greer Jr
14.Dasmarinas (Demecillo)
15.Teshigawara
16.Aloyan
Joseph Agbeko
Joshua Franco
Negrete
Omar Andres Narvaez
Narek Abgaryan

Super Flyweight
《Estrada》
《Yafai》 (N.Jimenez)
《Ancajas》
1.Rungvisai
2.Nietes
3.Ioka (Palicte)
4.Roman Gonzalez
5.Palicte (Ioka)
6.Andrew Moloney
7.Santiago Barrios
8.Francisco Rodriguez Jr (Barreto)
9.Dumezweni
10.Pedro Guevara
11.Israel Gonzalez
12.Yaegashi
13.Orucuta
14.Iran Diaz
15.Buthelezi
16.Ishida
Yanga Sigqibo
Alexandru Marin
Jonas Sultan
Norbelto Jimenez (Yafai)
Dewayne Beamon (F.Saludar)

Flyweight
《Mthalane》
《C.Edwards》
《K.Tanaka》
《Dalakian》 (Thawornkham)
1.Kimura (Canizales)
2.Martinez Aguilar
3.Andrew Selby
4.Rosales
5.Taguchi
6.McWilliams Arroyo
7.Waseem
8.Magramo
9.Junto Nakatani (Wolf Nakano)
10.Kuroda
11.Nantapech
Wefeng Ge
Wulon Tuolehazi (Ardin Diale)
Jonathan Gonzalez
Mirco Martin
Maximino Flores (Carlo Penalosa)

Jr. Flyweight
《Shiro》 (Taconing)
《Kyoguchi》 (Tanawat Nakoon)
《Acosta》
《Felix Alvarado》
1.Budler
2.Canizales (Sho Kimura)
3.Melindo
4.Heno
5.Hisada
6.Ganigan Lopez
7.Taconing (Shiro)
8.Matellon
9.Jing Xiang
10.Saul Juarez
11.Horikawa
Daniel Valladares
Espinas
Reiya Konishi
Rey Loreto
Nkosinathi Joyi

Strawweight
《Menayothin》 (Fukuhara)
《Niyomtrong》
《Vic Saludar》
《Kriel》
1.B.Rojas
2.Konkco
3.Argumedo
4.Canoy (Frans Damur Palue)
5.Licona
6.Jerusalem
7.Fukuhara (Menayothin)
8.Samuel Salva
9.Chaozhong Xiong
10.Ayanda Dulani
11.Pedro Taduran
Omar Kimweri
Norihito Tanaka (Naoya Haruguchi)
Shin Ono
Lito Dante
Xolisa Magusha

April 2
-Ryo Akaho$ vs Hyuma Fujioka

April 5
-Zac Dunn€ vs Patrick Rokohl
-Robert Paradero€ vs Jonathan Almacen

-Aliu Bamidele Lasisi€ vs Blandon
-David Oliver Joyce€ vs Stephen Tiffney

-Angelo Leo€ vs Neil John Tabanao
-Xavier Martinez€ vs John Vincent Moralde

April 6
-Patrick Wojcicki€ vs Marcelo Fabian Caceres
-Denis Radovan€ vs Ronny Mittag
-Leon Bauer€ vs Mateo Damian Veron

-Damian Jonak vs Andrew Robinson€
-Robert Parzeczewski$ vs Dmitrii Chudinov
-Nikodem Jezewski€ vs Shawndell Terell Winters
-Mariusz Wach vs Martin Bakole Ilunga€

-Ali Eren Demirezen€ vs Adnan Redzovic
-Tomas Salek vs Pavel Sour€

-Serge Michel vs Ryan Ford€
-Petar Milas€ vs Bakhtov

-Pedro Campa€ vs Abner Lopez€
-Agustin Mauro Gauto€ vs Jesus Cervantes Villanueva
-Joselito Velasquez$ vs angel Guevara

-Koki Inoue€ vs Valentine Hosokawa
-Francisco Rodriguez Jr€ vs Oswaldo Novoa

April 7
-Azinga Fuzile€ vs Romulo Koasicha
-Sive Nontshinga€ vs Adam Yahaya

-Andika D'Golden Boy€ vs Romshane Sarguilla

April 8
-Akira Yaegashi€ vs Sahaphap Bunop
-Ryo Matsumoto€ vs Carlos Obisuru

April 10
-Bakhodir Jalolov€ vs Barrett
-Hurshidbek Normatov€ vs Calvin Metcalf

April 11
-Accel Sumiyoshi vs Shuichiro Yoshino€

April 12
Los Angeles (ESPN)
-Vasiliy Lomachenko€ vs Anthony Crolla 12 rounds – lightweights
-Gilberto Ramirez€ vs Tommy Karpency
-Arnold Barboza Jr€ vs Mike Alvarado
-Alexander Besputin€ vs Alfredo Blanco
-Janibek Alimkhauly€ vs Cristian Olivas

-Mehdi Mouhib vs Steve Jamoye€
-Mark Magsayo€ vs Erick Deztroyer
-Marcos Villasana Jr€ vs Roiman Villa

April 13
Minneapolis, Minnesota (Fox Sports 1)
-Peter Quillin# vs. Caleb Truax# (No. 8) 12 rounds – super middleweights
-Sergiy Derevyanchenko€ vs Jack Culcay
-Chris Colbert€ vs Mario Briones
-Joey Spencer€ vs Osias Vasquez

-Jaime Munguia€ vs Dennis Hogan
-Diego De La Hoya# vs Enrique Bernache#
-Patrick Texeira€ vs Mario Lozano
-Daniel Valladares€ vs Merlito Sabillo
-Irving Turrubiartes€ vs Jason Canoy

-Jermaine Franklin€ vs Rydell Booker
-Otto Wallin# vs Nick Kisner#

-Dominic Boesel€ vs Orial Kolaj
-Pedro Guevara€ vs Marvin Solano

April 14
-Musashi Mori€ vs Richard Pumicpic

April 18
-Apti Davtaev€ vs Pedro Otas
-Aslambek Idigov€ vs Ronny Landaeta
-Umar Salamov€ vs Norbert Dabrowski
-Mekhdi Abdurashedov€ vs Frank Kiwalabye
-Bakhram Murtazaliev€ vs Robert Swierzbinski

April 19
-Umut Camkiran€ vs Arnold Gjergjaj

April 20
-Danny Garcia€ (No. 6) vs. Adrian Granados 12 rounds – welterweights
-Brandon Figueroa€ vs Yonfrez Parejo
-Andy Ruiz€ vs Alexander Dimitrenko
-John Riel Casimero€ vs Ricardo Espinoza Franco
-Jeison Rosario€ vs Jorge Cora
-Alfredo Angulo€ vs Juan Ubaldo Cabrera
-Karlos Balderas€ vs Pedro Vicente

-Terence Crawford€ vs. Amir Khan
12 rounds – welterweights (for Crawford’s WBO title)
-Teofimo Lopez€ vs Edison Tatli
-Shakur Stevenson€ vs Chris Diaz
-Felix Verdejo€ vs Bryan Vasquez
-Carlos Adames€ vs Frank Galarza
-Vikas Krishan€ vs Noah Kidd

-David Allen€ vs Lucas Browne
-Dereck Chisora€ vs Senad Gashi
-Joe Cordina€ vs Andy Townend
-Josh Kelly€ vs Przemyslaw Runowski
-Conor Benn€ vs Josef Zahradnik

-Gaybatulla Gadzhialiev vs Pavel Malikov€
-Aik Shakhnazaryan vs Elnur Samedov€

-Jeremiah Nakathila€ vs Zoltan Kovacs
-Mikka Shonena$ vs Shadrack Ignas

-Luangphon€ vs Muhammad Ashiq
-Panya Uthok€ vs Carlo Magali

April 21
-Sho Ishida$ vs Ikuro Sadatsune

April 24
-Zhan Kossobutskiy$ vs Williams Ocando

April 25
-Yves Ulysse Jr€ vs Steve Claggett
-Oscar Negrete vs Joshua Franco€
-Alexis Rocha$ vs Shoki Sakai

-Ukashir Farooq$ vs Kyle Williams

April 26
-Wisaksil Wangek vs Juan Francisco Estrada€
-Daniel Roman$ vs TJ Doheny
-Jessie Vargas€ vs Humberto Soto
-Anthony Sims Jr$ vs Vaughn Alexander
-Shakhram Giyasov€ vs Emmanuel Taylor
-Alberto Ezequiel Melian$ vs Isaac Zarate
-Murodjon Akhmadaliev$ vs Carlos Carlson

-Fabio Turchi$ vs Jean Jacques Olivier
-Alessandro Riguccini$ vs Ivan Alvarez
-Orlando Fiordigiglio$ vs Stephen Danyo
-Devis Boschiero$ vs Yesner Talavera
-Mohammed Obbadi$ vs Jerson Larios

-Jordy Weiss$ vs Jussi Koivula
-Rene Alvarado$ vs Eusebio Osejo

April 27
-Regis Prograis$ vs Kyril Relikh
-Nonito Donaire$ vs Stephon Young

-Lerrone Richards$ vs Tommy Langford
-Daniel Dubois$ vs Richard Lartey
-Zak Chelli$ vs Jimmy Smith
-Sunny Edwards$ vs Pedro Matos
-Jack Catterall$ vs Oscar Armados

-Robert Easter Jr$ vs Rances Barthelemy$
-Viktor Postol$ vs Mohamed Mimoune
-Efe Ajagba$ vs Michael Wallisch
-Terrel Williams$ vs Justin DeLoach
-Jezzrel Corrales$ vs Onalvi Sierra

-Evgeny Shvedenko$ vs Nadjib Mohammedi
-Mirco Martin$ vs Diomel Diocos
-Vladyslav Sirenko$ vs Leandro Daniel Robutti

-Jeremias Nicolas Ponce$ vs Leonardo Fabio Amitrano
-Agustin Mauro Gauto$ vs Mauro Nicolas Liendro

-Aaron Alameda$ vs Jordan Escobar
-Alexander Duran$ vs Carlos Saenz

April 28
-Jonas Sultan vs Athenkosi Dumezweni$
-Nkosinathi Joyi$ vs Nhlanhla Tyirha

April 30
-Daniel Matellon$ vs Mario Andrade
-Ricardo Nunez$ vs Didier Castillo
-Leosdan Nunez$ vs Limber Ramirez
-Rafael Pedroza$ vs Wilner Soto

May 1
-Reiya Abe$ vs Taiki Minamoto$

May 4
-Canelo Alvarez$ vs. Daniel Jacobs, 12 rounds, for Alvarez's WBC/WBA middleweight title
-John Ryder$ vs Bilal Akkawy
-Joseph Diaz Jr$ vs Freddy Fonseca
-Vergil Ortiz Jr$ vs Mauricio Herrera
-Sadam Ali vs Anthony Young$
-Lamont Roach$ vs Jonathan Oquendo

-Jerwin Ancajas$ vs Ryuichi Funai
-Artur Beterbiev$ vs Kalajdzic
-Felix Valera$ vs Mario Aguilar
-Gabriel Flores Jr$ vs Eduardo Pereira

-Ricardo Snijders vs Joel Tambwe Djeko$
-Ryad Merhy$ vs Cesar David Crenz

-Leon Bunn$ vs Leon Harth
-Abass Baraou$ vs Ali Funeka
-Anthony Yigit$ vs Sandro Hernandez

-Masaru Sueyoshi$ vs Ken Osato
-Ryo Sagawa$ vs Al Toyogon

May 8
-Yukinori Oguni$ vs Sukpraserd Ponpitak

May 10
-Jordan Gill vs Enrique Tinoco$
-Leigh Wood$ vs Ryan Doyle

-Derrieck Cuevas$ vs Albert Mensah
-Livan Navarro$ vs Briedis Prescott
-Hairon Socarras$ vs Jesus Martinez
-Logan Yoon$ vs Robert Frankel
-Ivan Dychko$ vs Ray Austin

-Ruben Villa$ vs Luis Alberto Lopez
-Saul Sanchez$ vs Brandon Leon Benitez

-Abraham Nova$ vs Mario Ezequiel Sayal Lozano
-Carlos Gongora$ vs Damian Ezequiel Bonelli

-Vyacheslav Shabranskyy$ vs Gilberto Rubio

May 11
-Miguel Berchelt$ vs Francisco Vargas
-Emmanuel Navarrete$ vs Isaac Dogboe
-Fazliddin Gaibnazarov vs Mykal Fox$
-Carlos Castro$ vs Mario Alberto Diaz
-Miguel Marriaga$ vs Ruben Cervera

-Jarrett Hurd vs Julian Williams$
-Matvey Korobov$ vs Immanuwel Aleem$
-Mario Barrios$ vs Juan Jose Velasco
-Stephen Fulton$ vs Paulus Ambunda
-Alexandru Marin$ vs Luis Concepcion

-Jack Flatley$ vs Craig Morris

-Robin Krasniqi vs Stefan Haertel$
-Juergen Uldedaj$ vs Krzysztof Twardowski

-Anthony Tomlinson$ vs Kyle Fox
-Liam Walsh$ vs Reynaldo Cajina
-Josh O'Reilly$ vs Oscar Mejia

May 13
-Moruti Mthalane$ vs Masayuki Kuroda

May 15
-Jai Opetaia$ vs Navosa Ioata
-Tim Tsyzu$ vs Joel Camilleri

May 16
-Fedor Chudinov$ vs Rafael Bejaran
-Oleksandr Ivanov vs Vaghinak Tamrazyan$
-Roman Andreev$ vs Jesus Cuadro

May 17
-Mathieu Germain$ vs Jose Eduardo Lopez Rodriguez
-Arslanbek Makhmudov$ vs Jonathan Rice
-Batyrzhan Jukembayev$ vs Luis Jesus Vidales

-Ryan Burnett$ vs Jelbirt Gomera
-Marco Huck# vs Nick Guivas#

May 18
-David Light$ vs Mark Flanagan
-Andrei Mikhailovich$ vs Chase Haley

-Ryan Rozicki$ vs Shawn Miller
-Bradley Wilcox$ vs Guadalupe Acosta

Glasgow, Scotland (DAZN)
-Ivan Baranchyk vs. Josh Taylor$
12 rounds – junior welterweights (for Baranchyk’s IBF title)
-Emmanuel Rodriguez vs. Naoya Inoue$
12 rounds – bantamweights (for Rodriguez’s IBF title)
-Paul Butler$ vs Salvador Sanchez

-Billy Joe Saunders$ vs Shefat Isufi
-Joe Joyce$ vs Alexander Ustinov
-Brad Foster$ vs Ashley Lane

-Omar Narvaez$ vs Carlos Jorge Luis Sardinez
-Gustavo Daniel Lemos$ vs Pedro Verdu

-Deontay Wilder$ vs Dominic Breazeale
-Gary Russel Jr$ vs Kiko Martinez
-Juan Heraldez$ vs Argenis Mendez$
-Robert Alfonso$ vs Iago Kiladze$
-Gary Antuanne Russell$ vs Marcos Mojica

-Jhonny Gonzalez$ vs Rafael Hernandez

-Lolenga Mock$ vs Mateo Damian Veron
-Samuel Molina$ vs Ezequiel Victor Fernandez
-Yusaku Kuga$ vs Ryoichi Tamura
-Nawaphon Kaikanha$ vs Sonny Boy Jaro

May 19
-Serhii Bohachuk$ vs Freddy Hernandez

-Felix Alvarado$ vs Reiya Konishi
-Kenichi Horikawa$ vs Masashi Tada

-Maksim Vlasov vs Omar Garcia
-Ruslan Fayfer vs Serhiy Radchenko

May 23
-Madiyar Ashkeyev vs Cecil McCalla

May 24
-Innocent Evarist vs Prince Patel
-Jean Carlos Torres vs Julio Laguna
-Joahnys Argilagos vs Juan Centeno

May 25
-Masayuki Ito vs Jamel Herring
-Jose Pedraza vs Ines Antonio Lozada Torres
-Jeyvier Cintron vs Koki Eto
-Adam Lopez vs Jean Carlos Rivera

-Michael Hunter vs Fabio Maldonado
-Filip Hrgovic vs Gregory Corbin
-Devin Haney vs Antonio Moran
-Daniyar Yeleussinov vs Miguel Zamudio

-Austin Trout vs Terrell Gausha
-Chordale Booker vs Wale Omotoso
-Ahmed Elbiali vs Marlos Eduardo Simoes

-Hughie Fury vs Chris Norrad
-Roman Zakirov vs Taras Golovashchenko
-Ricardo Astuvilca vs Julio Mendoza

May 26
-Can Xu vs Shun Kubo
-Carlos Canizales vs Sho Kimura
-Wulan Tuolehazi vs Ardin Diale

-Ben Mananquil vs Yuki Strong Kobayashi

May 31
-Michal Cieslak vs Olanrewaju Durodola
-Wanheng Menayothin vs Tatsuya Fukuhara
-Marko Nikolic vs Adriano Sperandio

June 1
-Anthony Joshua vs Andy Ruiz Jr
-Khalid Yafai vs Norbelto Jimenez
-Callum Smith vs Hassan N'Dam
-Chris Algieri vs Tommy Coyle
-Joshua Buatsi vs TBA
-Josh Kelly vs Ray Robinson

-Devon Alexander vs Ivan Redkach
-Willie Monroe Jr vs Hugo Centeno Jr
-Jhack Tepora vs Jose Luis Gallegos
-Marlon Tapales vs Roberto Castaneda

-Jay Harris vs Angel Moreno
-Craig Evans vs Stephen Ormond
-Zhankosh Turarov vs TBA
-Sultan Zaurbek vs TBA

-Junto Nakatani vs TBA
-Kai Ishizawa vs Silem Serang

-Francisco Rodriguez Jr vs David Barreto
-Lindolfo Delgado vs Eduardo Cordovez

-Fanlong Meng vs Adam Deines

June 2
-Predrag Radosevic vs Jama Saidi

June 7
-Zab Judah vs Cletus Seldom
-David Papot vs James McGirt

June 8
-Kevin Lerena vs Vasil Ducar
-Ilunga Makabu vs Dmitri Kudryashov

-Gennady Golovkin vs Steve Rolls
-Ali Akhmedov vs Abraham Han
-Charles Cornwell vs Courtney Pennington

-Antonio Nieves vs Jose Alfredo Rodriguez
-Oscar Valdez vs TBA

-Kerman Lejarraga vs Luis Solis

June 9
-Jayson Mama vs Ekkawit Songnui
-Shohjahon Ergashev vs TBA

June 13
-Norhito Tanaka vs Naoya Haruguchi
-Yoshimitsu Kimura vs Jules Victoriano

June 14
-Zac Dunn vs Rafael Sosa Pintos
-Julio Alamos vs Juan Gabriel Rizo Patron

June 15
-Mairis Briedis vs Krzysztof Glowacki
-Yuniel Dorticos vs Andrew Tabiti

-Josh Warrington vs Kid Galahad
-James Metcalf vs Jason Welborn
-Zelfa Barrett vs Leon Woodstock
-Alex Dickinson vs Kamil Sokolowski
-Tommy Fury vs TBA

-Jason Moloney vs Cesar Ramirez
-Andrew Moloney vs TBA

-Tyson Fury vs Tom Schwarz
-Sunny Conto vs TBA

-Simon Kean vs Dillon Carman
-Andranik Grigoryan vs Jorge Garcia Jimenez
-Artur Ziyatdinov vs TBA

-Juergen Braehmer vs Nils Schmidt
-Tyron Zeuge vs TBA
-Jack Culcay vs TBA

-Toni Kraft vs TBA
-James Kraft vs Prince Oko Nartey

-Artem Dalakian vs Sarawut Thawornkham
-Enock Poulsen vs Michal Syrowatka

June 19
-Kazuto Ioka vs Aston Palicte
-Hiroto Kyoguchi vs Tanawat Nakoon

June 20
-D'Mitrius Ballard vs Elias Espadas

June 21
-Felix Cash vs TBA
-Ted Cheeseman vs TBA
-Andre Sterling vs Craig Richards

-Sebastian Fundora vs Hector Manuel Zepeda
-Rene Tellez Giron vs Michel Rivera
-Yeis Solano vs Jose Matias Romero

-Adrian Estrella vs Tony Luis
-Christian Uruzquieta vs Will Madera

-Steven Ward vs Liam Conroy
-Tyrone McKenna vs Darragh Foley

-Michael Magnesi vs Patrick Ayi

June 22
-Kieran Smith vs Michael McGurk
-Lee McGregor vs Scott Allan
-Muhammad Waseem vs TBA

-Dewayne Beamon vs TBA
-Cody Crowley vs Navid Mansouri

-Reece Mould vs Sean Davis
-Tomas Rojas vs Andres Gutierrez
-Sergio Garcia vs Siarhei Rabchanka

June 23
-Jermell Charlo vs Tony Harrison
-Guillermo Rigondeaux vs Julio Ceja

June 28
-Francesco Patera vs Paul Hyland Jr
-Dario Morello vs Steve Jamoye
-Daniele Scardina vs Alessandro Goddi
-Maxim Prodan vs TBA

-Ohara Davies vs Miguel Vazquez
-Ryan Walsh vs Lewis Paulin

-Demetrius Andrade vs Maciej Sulecki

-Richard Commey vs Raymundo Beltran

June 29
-Jermall Charlo vs Brandon Adams
-Erickson Lubin vs Zakaria Attou
-Claudio Marrera vs Eduardo Ramirez

-Sadriddin Akhmedov vs TBA
-Artem Oganesyan vs TBA
-Nurzat Sabirov vs TBA

-Custio Clayton vs Johan Perez

July 1
-Koki Inoue vs Ryuji Ikeda
-Ryo Matsumoto vs TBA

July 6
-Christian Hammer vs TBA
-Igor Mikhalkin vs TBA
-Karo Murat vs TBA
-Ali Eren Demirezen vs TBA

-Nordine Oubaali vs TBA
-David Oliver Joyce vs TBA
-Zhankosh Turarov vs TBA
-Sultan Zaurbek vs TBA

-Lukasz Rozanski vs Izuagbe Ugonoh
-Pawel Stepien vs Marek Matyja
-Fedir Cherkashyn vs Wes Capper
-Kamil Szeremeta vs TBA

-Thulani Mbenge vs Sebastian Formella
-Scott Fitzgerald vs TBA

July 12
-Rob Brant vs Ryota Murata
-Ken Shiro vs Jonathan Taconing
-Satoshi Shimizu vs Joe Noynay

-Nathaniel May vs James Dickens
-Rocky Fielding vs TBA
-Martin Murray vs TBA

-Mariusz Wach vs TBA

July 13
-Daniel Dubois vs Nathan Gorman
-Joe Joyce vs TBA

-Rey Vargas vs Tomoki Kameda
-Ryan Garcia vs TBA

-Jamal James vs TBA

July 18
-Alberto Ezequiel Melian vs TBA
-Ricardo Rafael Sandoval vs TBA
-Carlos Morales vs TBA

July 20
-Dillian Whyte vs Oscar Rivas
-David Allen vs David Price
-Richard Riakporhe vs Chris Billam-Smith
-Dan Azeez vs Charlie Duffield

-Keith Thurman vs Manny Pacquiao
-Caleb Plant vs Mike Lee
-Yordenis Ugas vs Omar Figueroa Jr
-Sergey Lipinets vs John Molina Jr

July 27
-Nathan Thorley vs Paddy McDonagh
-Jesse Rodriguez vs Cesar Garcia Torrijos

August 3
-Kazuto Takesako vs Shuji Kato
-Takeshi Inoue vs TBA

-Michael Conlan vs Vladimir Nikitin
-Andrei Mikhailovich vs Gunnar Jackson

August 9
-Mladen Miljas vs TBA
-Cem Kilic vs TBA

August 25
-Carlo Penalosa vs Maximino Flores

Re: Divisions

Contenders
1.Tyson Fury 27-0-1 68%ko
2.Dillian Whyte 25-1(1) 69%ko
3.Alexander Povetkin 34-2(1) 67%ko
4.Jarrell Miller 23-0-1 83%ko
5.Kubrat Pulev 26-1(1) 48%ko
6.Luis Ortiz 30-1(1) 79%ko
7.Dominic Breazeale 20-1(1) 86%ko
8.Adam Kownacki 19-0 78%ko
9.Oscar Rivas 26-0 69%ko
10.Joseph Parker 25-2 70%ko
11.Tom Schwarz 23-0 65%ko
12.Christian Hammer 24-5(3) 48%ko
13.Sergey Kuzmin 14-0 73%ko
14.Filip Hrgovic 7-0 71%ko
15.Otto Wallin 20-0 65%ko
16.Michael Hunter 16-1 65%ko
17.Agit Kabayel 18-0 72%ko
18.Joe Joyce 8-0 100%ko
19.Andy Ruiz jr 31-1 63%ko
20.Dereck Chisora 29-9(3) 55%ko
21.Evgeny Romanov 12-0 75%ko
22.Robert Helenius 28-2(1) 57%ko
23.Byrant Jennings 24-3(2) 52%ko
24.Charles Martin 25-2(1)-1 82%ko
25.Hughie Fury 21-2 48%ko
26.Ali Eren Demirezen 10-0 100%ko
27.Carlos Takam 36-5(3)-1 67%ko
28.Kyotaro Fujimoto 20-1(1) 57%ko
29.Tony Yoka 5-0 80%ko
30.Junior Fa 16-0 56%ko
31.Zhilei Zhang 20-0 80%ko
32.Trevor Bryan 20-0 70%ko
33.Bogdan Dinu 18-1(1) 74%ko
34.Dillon Carman 14-4(3) 72%ko
35.Tyrone Spong 13-0 92%ko
36.Richard Lartey 14-1(1) 73%ko
Manuel Charr 31-4(3) 49%ko
Fres Oquendo 37-8(2) 53%ko
Guillermo Jones 41-3(1)-2 64%ko

1.Mairis Briedis 25-1 69%ko
2.Krzysztof Glowacki 31-1 59%ko
3.Murat Gassiev 26-1 68%ko
4.Denis Lebedev 32-2 66%ko
5.Kevin Lerena 21-1 41%ko
6.Arsen Goulamirian 24-0 67%ko
7.Andrew Tabiti 17-0 76%ko
8.Yuniel Dorticos 23-1(1) 88%ko
9.Maksim Vlasov 42-3 56%ko
10.Ilunga Makabu 24-2(2) 88%ko
11.Yury Kashinsky 17-0 94%ko
12.Wlodarczyk 56-4(1)-1 64%ko
13.Mike Perez 24-3(1)-1 54%ko
14.Dmitry Kudryashov 23-2(2) 92%ko
15.Imre Szello 23-0 65%ko
16.Noel Gevor 23-2 40%ko
17.Lawrence Okolie 11-0 73%ko
18.Mateusz Masternak 41-5(1) 61%ko
19.Jai Opetaia 16-0 81%ko
20.Artur Mann 15-0 53%ko
21.Thabiso Mchunu 20-5(3) 48%ko
22.Aleksei Papin 10-0 90%ko
23.Firat Arslan 44-8(3)-3 53%ko
24.Ruslan Fayfer 23-1 67%ko
25.Ryad Merhy 27-1(1) 79%ko
26.Bilal Lagounne 24-1-2 48%ko
27.Beibut Shumenov 18-2 60%ko
28.Alexey Egorov 7-0 86%ko
29.Dilan Prasovic 10-0 80%ko
30.Olanrewaju Durodola 29-6(4) 77%ko
31.Nikola Milacic 19-1 65%ko
32.Huseyin Cinkara 12-0 83%ko
33.Mike Wilson 19-1 40%ko
34.Jianzheng Wang 9-0 78%ko
35.Juergen Uldedaj 10-0 20%ko
36.Richard Riakporhe 8-0 88%ko

1.Marcus Browne 23-0 70%ko
2.Gilberto Ramirez 39-0 64%ko
3.Eleider Alvarez 24-1 48%ko
4.Badou Jack 22-2(1)-3 48%ko
5.Anthony Yarde 17-0 94%ko
6.Sullivan Barrera 22-2(1) 58%ko
7.Sven Fornling 15-1(1) 44%ko
8.Umar Salamov 23-1 71%ko
9.Blake Caparello 29-3(1)-1 36%ko
10.Jean Pascal 33-6(2)-1 49%ko
11.Dominic Boesel 28-1(1) 34%ko
12.Igor Mikhalkin 22-2(1) 42%ko
13.Joe Smith Jr 24-2(1) 77%ko
14.Parzeczewski 22-1 65%ko
15.Adam Deines 16-0-1 41%ko
16.Karo Murat 32-4(2)-1 57%ko
17.Isaac Chilemba 25-6(1)-2 30%ko
18.Charles Foster 17-0 47%ko
19.Joshua Buatsi 9-0 78%ko
20.Meng Fanlong 14-0 64%ko
21.Emil Markic 29-2(2) 74%ko
22.Doudou Ngumbu 38-8(1) 30%ko
23.Callum Johnson 17-1(1) 67%ko
24.Mike Lee 21-0 52%ko
25.Craig Richards 14-1 53%ko
26.Enrico Koelling 26-3(1) 28%ko
27.Felix Valera 17-2 74%ko
28.Radivoke Kalajdic 24-1 68%ko
29.Sean Monaghan 29-2(1) 55%ko
30.Lenin Castillo 19-2-1 64%ko
31.Trevor McCumby 25-0 73%ko

1.Eubank Jr 28-2 70%ko
2.Billy Joe Saunders 27-0 48%ko
3.Jesse Hart 25-2 78%ko
4.Rocky Fielding 27-2(2) 52%ko
5.John Ryder 27-4(1) 48%ko
6.Vincent Feigenbutz 30-2(2) 84%ko
7.Juergen Braehmer 50-3(1) 68%ko
8.Fedor Chudinov 18-2(1) 60%ko
9.Avni Yildirim 21-2(1) 52%ko
10.Rohan Murdock 24-1 68%ko

3.Rocky Fielding 27-2(2) 52%ko
4.Jesse Hart 25-2 80%ko
6.David Benavidez 20-0 85%ko
7.Fedor Chudinov 18-2(1) 60%ko
8.John Ryder 27-4(1) 48%ko
9.Arthur Abraham 47-6(1) 57%ko
10.Avni Yildirim 21-2(1) 52%ko
11.Robin Krasniqi 49-5(1) 31%ko
12.Vladimir Shishkin 8-0 63%ko

12.Caleb Truax 30-4(2)-2 52%ko
13.Robin Krasniqi 49-5(1) 31%ko
14.Vincent Feigenbutz 30-2(2) 84%ko
17.Peter Quillin 34-1(1)-1 64%ko
20.Azizbek Abdugofurov 12-0 33%ko
21.Rohan Murdock 24-1 68%ko
23.Erik Bazinyan 21-0 76%ko
24.Zach Parker 17-0 65%ko
25.Bilal Akkawy 18-0-1 74%ko
26.Jayde Mitchell 17-1 50%ko
28.Shefat Isufi 27-3(1)-2 63%ko
29.Zac Dunn 27-1(1) 79%ko
30.Julio Alamas 11-0 45%ko
31.Mate Kis 13-0-2 60%ko
36.Emmanuel Martey 14-0 71%ko
37.Patrick Rokohl 16-0 75%ko
Lennox Allen
Ados Yerbossynuly
Aslambek Idigov
Juergen Braehmer 50-3(1) 68%ko
Billy Joe Saunders
Roamer Angulo
Jose Uzcategui
J'Leon Love
Derrick Webster

1.Gennady Golovkin 38-1-1 85%ko
2.Jermall Charlo 27-0 78%ko
3.Billy Joe Saunders 26-0 46%ko
4.Derevyanchenko 12-1 77%Ko
5.David Lemieux 40-4(2) 77%ko
6.Martin Murray 37-4(1)-1 40%ko
7.Rob Brant 24-1 64%ko
8.Maciej Sulecki 27-1 39%ko
9.Monroe Jr 23-3(1) 23%ko
10.Jack Culcay 25-3 46%ko
11.Centeno Jr 26-2(2) 48%ko
12.Ryota Murata 14-2 69%ko
13.Szeremeta 18-0 22%ko
14.Luis Arias 18-1-1 43%ko
15.Steven Butler 26-1(1)-1 82%ko
16.Brandon Adams 21-2(1) 57%ko
17.Jason Quigley 15-0 73%ko
18.Immanuwel Aleem 18-1(1)-1 55%ko
19.Esquiva Falcao 22-0 68%ko
20.Jason Welborn 24-7(4) 23%ko
21.Yamaguchi Falcao 16-0 41%ko
22.Artur Akavov 19-2 38%ko
23.Khasan Baysangurov 17-0 41%ko
24.Mark Heffron 21-0 81%ko
25.Artem Chebotarev 6-0 67%ko
26.Liam Cameron 21-5 35%ko
27.Steve Rolls 18-0 56%ko
28.Marcelo Coceres 25-0-1 50%ko
29.Luke Keeler 15-2(1)-1 28%ko
30.Patrice Volny 12-0 67%ko
31.Alantez Fox 24-1-1 42%ko
32.Wes Capper 19-2-1 55%ko
33.Patrick Wojcicki 12-0-1 31%ko
34.David Papot 22-0 14%ko
35.Andrew Francillette 21-1-1 22%ko
36.Magomed Madiev 12-0-1 31%ko
37.Dormedes Potes 11-1 67%ko
Alfonso Blanco 12-1(1) 38%ko

1.Erislandy Lara 25-3-2 47%ko
2.Julian Williams 26-1(1)-1 55%ko
3.Kell Brook 37-2(2) 67%ko
4.Brian Castano 15-0 73%ko
5.Maciej Sulecki 27-1 39%ko
6.Carlos Adames 15-0 80%ko
7.Austin Trout 31-5(1) 47%ko
8.Michel Soro 32-2-1 60%ko
9.Sergio Garcia 28-0 46%ko
10.Liam Smith 26-2(1)-1 48%ko
11.Patrick Teixeira 29-1(1) 73%ko
12.Tony Harrison 27-2(2) 72%ko
13.Sadam Ali 26-2(2) 50%ko
14.Magomed Kurbanov 16-0 69%ko
15.Dennis Hogan 27-1-1 24%ko
16.Ted Cheeseman 15-0 60%ko
17.Erickson Lubin 19-1(1)-1 70%ko
18.Ismail Iliev 11-0-1 25%ko
19.Takeshi Inoue 13-0-1 50%ko
20.Charles Hatley 27-2(2)-1 63%ko
21.Liam Williams 18-2(1)-1 62%ko
22.Cedric Vitu 46-3(1) 39%ko
23.Michael Zerafa 25-2(1) 52%ko
24.Jeison Rosario 16-1(1)-1 61%ko
25.Zakaria Attou 28-6(1)-2 19%ko
26.Jason Welborn 24-7(4) 23%ko
27.Greg Vendetti 20-2-1 52%ko
28.Bakhram Murtazaliev 14-0 79%ko
29.Brandon Cook 20-2(2) 59%ko
30.Khuseyn Baysangurov 14-0 86%ko
31.Dwight Ritchie 18-1 9%ko
32.Orlando Fiordigiglio 30-2(1) 41%ko
33.Roberto Garcia 41-4 52%ko
34.James Metcalf 18-0 56%ko
35.Sebastian Formella 19-0 53%ko
36.Wilky Campfort 25-3(1) 46%ko
37.Curtis Stevens 30-6(3) 61%ko
38.Mark DeLuca 22-1 57%ko
39.Aram Amirkhanyan 11-0-1 25%ko
40.Israil Madrimov 1-0 100%ko
41.Jamie Weetch 12-2 36%ko
42.Patrick Allotey 39-3(2) 71%ko

1.Crawford 32-0 72%KO
2.Pacquiao 59-7(3)-2 56%KO
3.Danny Garcia 34-1 57%KO
4.Porter 28-2-1 55%KO
5.Jessie Vargas 28-2-1 32%KO
6.Abduqaxorov 15-0 60%KO
7.Amir Khan 32-4(3) 56%KO
8.Egidijus Kavaliauskas 19-0 84%KO
9.Kerman Lejarraga 25-0 80%KO
10.Lucas Mathysse 39-4(1) 82%KO
11.Adrian Granados 18-6-2 46%KO
12.Barrionuevo 34-3-2 60%KO
13.Carlos Adames 14-0 79%KO
14.Jamal James 23-1 42%KO
15.Yordenis Ugas 21-3 42%KO
16.El Mousaoui 28-3-1 19%KO
17.Custio Clayton 15-0 67%KO
18.Konstantin Ponomarev 34-0 38%KO
19.Carlos Ocampo 22-0 59%KO
20.Francisco Santana 25-6(1)-1 38%KO
21.Jose Benavidez 26-0 65%KO
22.Alexander Besputin 10-0 80%KO
23.Samuel Vargas 29-3(2)-1 42%KO
24.Roberto Arriaza 17-0 76%KO
25.Devon Alexander 27-4-1 44%KO
26.Giovanni Santillan 24-0 58%KO
27.Fredrick Lawson 27-1(1) 75%KO
28.Fabian Maidana 15-0 73%KO
29.Rashidi Ellis 19-0 68%KO
30.Zhankosh Turarov 22-0 68%KO
31.Laszlo Toth 25-4-1 57%KO
32.Alvin Lagumbay 10-2(1) 75%KO
33.Karen Chukhadzhyan 10-1 42%KO
34.Ivan Matute 26-1 78%KO
35.Luis Veron 14-0 50%KO
36.Keita Obara 19-3(3) 74%KO
37.Valentyn Golovko 24-2 61%KO
38.Stephen Danyo 14-1-3 33%KO
39.Thomas LaManna 25-2(1)-1 32%KO
40.Mikka Shonena 12-0 17%KO
41.Frank Rojas 22-0 95%KO

1.Regis Prograis 21-0 86%KO
2.Postol 29-1 40%KO
3.Flanagan 33-0 39%KO
4.Mohamed Mimoune 20-2 9%KO
5.Josh Taylor 12-0 92%KO
6.Eduard Troyanovsky 27-1(1) 86%KO
7.Julius Indongo 20-2(2) 46%KO
8.Anthony Yigit 21-0-1 32%KO
9.Omar Figueroa Jr 27-0-1 68%KO
10.Antonio Orozco 27-0 63%KO
11.Sergey Lipinets 13-1 71%KO
12.Jack Catterall 21-0 57%KO
13.Ivan Baranchyk 18-0 61%KO
14.Hiroki Okada 18-0 72%KO
15.Rances Barthelemy 26-1 46%KO
16.Yves Ulysse Jr 15-1 56%KO
17.Antonio DeMarco 33-6(2)-1 60%KO
18.Alex Saucedo 27-0 63%KO
19.Robbie Davies Jnr 16-1(1) 71%KO
20.Jose Zepeda 28-1(1) 77%KO
22.Danny O'Connor 30-3(1) 33%KO
23.Ryan Martin 22-0 55%KO
24.Darragh Foley 15-2 47%KO
25.Barroso 20-2(1)-2 79%KO
26.Marclino Lopez 34-2-1 51%KO
27.Petros Ananyan 13-0-2 40%KO
28.Mario Barrios 21-0 62%KO
29.Maurice Hooker 23-0-3 62%KO
30.Sandor Martin 30-2 34%KO
31.Georgi Chelokhsaev 14-1-1 75%KO
32.Alberto Puello 15-0 53%KO
33.Josh Leather 13-0 46%KO
34.Darleys Perez 33-3(2)-2 55%KO
35.Lenny Zappavigna 37-3(2) 68%KO
36.Shohjahon Ergashev 12-0 92%KO
37.Akihiro Kondo 30-7-1 46%KO
38.German Benitez 20-2(1) 39%KO
39.Amir Imam 21-2(1) 78%KO
40.Batyr Ahmedov 4-0 75%KO
41.Fatih Keles 10-0-1 42%KO
42.Apinan Kongsong 11-0 73%KO
43.Jaider Parra 32-2(2)-1 58%KO
44.Logan Yoon 11-0 91%KO
45.Steven Wilcox 18-3-1 23%KO
46.Doliguez 23-4(1)-2 59%KO

1.Jorge Linares 44-4(4) 56%KO
2.Campbell 18-2 75%KO
3.Commey 26-2 82%KO
4.Crolla 33-6(1)-3 31%KO
5.Fortuna 33-2(1)-1 62%KO
6.Isa Chaniev 13-1 43%KO
7.Daud Yordan 38-3(1) 62%KO
8.Rances Barthelemy 26-1 46%KO
9.Jose Pedraza 23-1(1) 50%KO
10.Tatli 30-2 31%KO
11.Antonio Lozada Jr 39-2(1) 80%KO
12.Shakhnazaryan 21-2(1) 48%KO
13.Zlaticanin 23-1(1) 67%KO
14.Mendy 40-4-1 41%KO
15.Lundy 29-6(2)-1 39%KO
16.Masayoshi Nakatani 16-0 63%KO
17.George Kambosos Jnr 14-0 57%KO
18.Roman Andreev 21-0 71%KO
19.Ryan Martin 22-0 55%KO
20.Carlos Diaz Ramirez 26-0 48%KO
21.Francisco Rojo 22-3 60%KO
22.Tony Luis 25-3(1) 29%KO
23.Emiliano Marsili 36-0-1 38%KO
24.Xolisani Ndongeni 24-0 50%KO
25.Paulus Moses 40-4(1) 56%KO
26.Ismael Barroso 20-2(1)-2 79%KO
27.Antonio Moran 23-2 64%KO
28.Evens Pierre 30-1 65%KO
29.Mario Barrios 21-0 62%KO
30.Marvin Petit 23-1-1 44%KO
31.Kye MacKenzie 19-1(1) 80%KO
32.Patera 19-3 32%KO
33.Arakawa 31-6-2 46%KO
34.Xiangxiang Sun 14-0 71%KO
35.Denys Berinchyk 8-0 63%KO
36.Teofimo Lopez 9-0 78%KO
37.George Ashie 28-4-1 61%KO
38.Cristian Baez 16-0 94%KO

1.Alberto Machado 19-0 84%KO
2.Miguel Roman 59-12(2) 65%KO
3.Francisco vargas 25-1(1)-2 64%KO
4.Jezreel Corrales 22-2(1) 32%KO
5.Robinson Castellanos 24-13(7) 38%KO
6.Jesus Andres Cuellar 28-3(2) 68%KO
7.Yuriorkis Gamboa 28-2(2) 57%KO
8.Jason Sosa 20-3(2)-4 56%KO
9.Orlando Salido 44-14(6)-4 49%KO
10.Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov 12-0 75%KO
11.Masayuki Ito 23-1-1 48%KO
12.James Tennyson 22-2(2) 75%KO
13.Jhonny Gonzalez 66-10(4) 71%KO
14.Kenichi Ogawa 22-1(1) 71%KO
15.Cristian Mijarez 59-8(1)-2 39%KO
16.Mikhail Alexeev 12-0 33%KO
17.Edner Cherry 37-7-2 40%KO
18.Bryan Vasquez 36-3(1) 51%KO
19.Rene Alvarado 29-8(1) 54%KO
20.Ryan Garcia 15-0 87%KO
21.Denis Shafikov 38-4-1 47%KO
22.Masaru Sueyoshi 18-1 58%KO
23.Eduardo Hernandez 25-0 88%KO
24.Evgeny Chuprakov 19-0 53%KO
25.Tevin Farmer 25-4(2)-1 16%KO
26.Guillaume Frenois 46-1 26%KO
27.Christopher Diaz 23-0 65%KO
28.Muhammadkhuja Yaqubov 11-0 64%KO
29.Martin Joseph Ward 19-1(1)-2 41%KO
30.Billy Dib 43-4(2) 49%KO
31.Jon Fernandez 15-0 87%KO
32.Devis Boschiero 46-5(1)-1 40%KO
33.Jayson Velez 26-5-1 56%KO
34.Rafael Mensah 31-0 74%KO
35.Jono Carroll 15-0 13%KO
36.Ricardo Nunez 19-2(1) 81%KO
37.Matias Romero 18-0 39%KO
38.Carlos Morales 17-2-3 27%KO
39.Francisco Fonseca 21-1(1)-1 65%KO
40.Jeremiah Nakathila 15-1 69%KO
41.Avery sparrow 9-1 27%KO
42.Raul Horacio Centeno 22-4(1)-1 33%KO
43.Leon Woodstock 11-0 45%KO
44.Joe Noynay 14-2-1 24%KO
45.Akzhol Sulaimanbek 11-0 45%KO

Featherweight
1. Carl Frampton 25-1 54%KO
2. Abner Mares 31-2(1)-1 44%KO
3. Josh Warrington 26-0 23%KO
4. Joseph Diaz 26-0 54%KO
5. Scott Quigg 34-2-2 66%KO
6. Oscar Escandon 25-3(1) 61%KO
7. Nonito Donaire 38-5(1) 56%KO
8. Jesus Rojas 26-1-2 63%KO
9. Can Xu 13-2 7%KO
10. Reiya Abe 17-2 42%KO
11. Mark Magsayo 18-0 72%KO
12. Edivaldo Ortega 26-1-1 43%KO
13. Kid Galahad 24-0 63%KO
14. Jonathan Barros 41-5(1)-1 47%KO
15. Kiko Martinez 38-8(3)-1 60%KO
16. Claudio Marrero 23-2(1) 68%KO
17.Viorel Simion 21-2 39%KO
18.Jhack Tepora 21-0 76%KO
19.Richard Pumicpic 21-8-2 19%KO
20.Kosuke Saka 16-4(2) 65%KO
21.Sakaria Lukas 21-0 67%KO
22.Manuel Avila 23-1 33%KO
23.Shun Kubo 13-1(1) 67%KO
24.Satoshi Shimuzu 6-0 100%KO
25.Toka Khan Clary 24-1(1) 65%KO
26.Ryan Walsh 22-2-2 42%KO
27.Oleg Malynovskyi 22-0 27%KO
28.Nathaniel May 19-1 55%KO
29.Andres Gutierrez 35-2-1 66%KO
30.Luke Jackson 16-0 44%KO
31.Bryan Degracia 23-1-1 76%KO
32.Jose Haro 14-1-1 50%KO
33.Genesis Servania 30-1 42%KO
34.Jessie Rosales 22-1(1)-1 42%KO
35.Jorge Lara 29-1(1)-2 66%KO
36.Hector Sarmiento 18-0 67%KO
37.Erick Ituarte 19-1-1 14%KO
38.Robin Zamora 11-4(1) 31%KO
39.Joel Brunker 33-2(1) 54%KO
40.Nehomar Cermeno 26-8(3)-1 42%KO
41.Dennis Ceylan 18-2(2)-2 36%KO
42.Marc Vidal 11-1-4 31%KO
43.Tyler McCreary 15-0 47%KO

Super Bantamweight
Jessie Magdaleno 25-1(1) 69%KO
Franklin Manzanilla 18-4(1) 77%KO
Yusaki Kuga 16-2-1 58%KO
Diego De la Hoya 20-0 45%KO
Emanuel Navarrete 25-1 85%KO
Yukinori Oguni 19-2(2)-1 32%KO
Ludumo Lamati 13-0-1 57%KO
Julio Ceja 32-3(2) 80%KO
Shingo Wake 24-5(1)-2 52%KO
Hidenori Otake 31-2-3 39%KO
Tomoki Kameda 35-2 54%KO
Gavin McDonell 19-1-2 23%KO
Azat Hovhannisyan 14-3 65% KO
4. Abigail Medina
10. Randy Caballero
11. Yenifel Vicente
12. Tugstsogt Nyambayar
13. Jhack Tepora
15. Jose Salgado
Moises Flores
Oleksandr Yegorov
9. Belmar Preciado
Cesar Juarez
Jose Sanmartin
Alberto Melian
Rico Ramos
13. Alexander Mejia
14. Edixon Perez
Terence TJ Doheny
Albert Pagara
Thomas Ward
14. Mike Tawatchai
Juan Miguel Elorde
Jose Velasquez
8. Tramaine Williams
Isaac Sackey

Flyweight
1.K.TANAKA 11-0-0
2.A.SELBY 10-0-0
3.HIGA 15-1-0
4.MTHALANE 35-2-0
5.REVECO 39-4-0
6.F.RODRIGUEZ JR 27-4-1
7.KURODA 29-7-3
8.VILORIA 38-6-0
9.FUENTES 25-5-1
10.NAKATANI 15-0-0
11.LEGRAND 26-0-0
12.NANTAPECH 23-5-0
13.KOGAWA 29-5-0
14.THAIYEN 50-3-0
15.SALUDAR 28-2-1
16.MARTIN 12-0-0
17.K.LARA 24-2-1
18.O.VASQUEZ 15-1-0
19.FLORES 23-4-1
20.MAGRAMO 21-1-0
21.WASEEM 8-0-0
22.MASSON 17-4-1
23.ZOU SHIMING 9-2-0
24.KIATNIWAT 19-1-0
25.J.GONZALEZ 20-2-1
26.MORENO 17-2-2
27.ANDRADE 13-7-5
28.BALDONADO 10-1-1
29.BARNES 5-0-0
30.LEBRON 20-4-0
31.HOY 14-0-0
32.M.SAKAMOTO 12-1-0
33.SITTHIPRASERT 64-5-0
34.THAWORNKHAM 18-1-0
35.FERNANDEZ 12-0-1
36.NAKAYAMA 10-3-2
37.J.PEREZ 11-1-0

Re: Divisions

Ones to watch

-Heavyweight
Joshua
Fury
Wilder
Whyte
Ortiz
Povetkin
Parker
Pulev
Miller
Breazeale
Jennings
Kownacki
Chisora
Hrgovic
Agit Kabayel
Andy Ruiz Jr
Michael Hunter
Carlos Takam
Joe Joyce
Daniel Dubois

-Cruiserweight
Usyk
Gassiev
Briedis
Glowacki
Dorticos
Lebedev
Tabiti
Vlasov
Gevor
Lerena
M.Perez
Makabu
Okolie
Wlodarczyk
Goulamirian
Masternak
Mchunu
Kudryashov
Szello
Mann

-Featherweight
Santa Cruz
Warrington
Russel Jr
Valdez
Frampton
Mares
Diaz Jr
Quigg
Selby
Jesus Rojas
Kid Galahad
Tugstsogt Nyambayar
Jhack Tepora
Claudio Marrero
Brandon Figueroa
Satoshi Shimizu
Kiko Martinez
Jordan Gill
Shun Kubo
Hugo Ruiz

Corrected Boxrec list
1.Joshua- 744
2.Wilder- 374
3.Fury- 278
4.Povetkin- 278
5.Whyte- 225
6.Pulev- 205
7.Miller- 197
8.Ortiz- 160
9.Breazeale- 125
10.Parker- 121
11.Kownacki- 111
12.Hammer- 94
13.Ruiz Jr- 93
14.Jennings- 91
15.Martin- 80
16.Chisora- 79
17.Helenius- 74
18.T.Bryan- 73
19.Hrgovic- 69
20.Duhaupas- 66
21.Kabayel- 66
22.Kuzmin- 65
23.Browne- 65
24.Adamek- 64
25.H.Fury- 63
26.Takam- 63
27.Hunter- 62
28.Schwarz- 60
29.Szpilka- 59
30.J.Zhang- 58
31.Milas- 55
32.Rivas- 55
33.Wallin- 53
34.Carman- 53
35.Gorman- 52
36.Wach- 50
37.Washington- 47
38.Dimitrenko- 47
39.Joyce- 45
40.Fujimoto- 42
41.Miljas- 39
42.Allen- 38
43.Dubois- 38
44.Frank- 38
45.Ugonoh- 37
46.Teper- 37
47.Yoka- 35
48.Teslenko- 34
49.Rudenko- 34
50.Fedosov- 34

Huck- 91

WBA Rankings Heavyweight
1.Povetkin 34-2(1) 67%ko rk.8
2.Dillian Whyte 25-1(1) 69%ko rk.4
3.Jarrell Miller 23-0-1 83%ko rk.2
4.Bryant Jennings 24-2(1) 54%ko rk.7
5.Filip Hrgovic 7-0 71%ko rk.9
6.Sergey Kuzmin 14-0 73%ko rk.10
7.Michael Hunter 16-1 65%ko rk.12
8.Otto Wallin 20-0 65%ko rk.6
9.Dillon Carman 14-3(2) 76%ko rk.14
10.Joe Joyce 7-0 100%ko rk.5
11.Trevor Bryan 20-0 70%ko rk.1
12.Kyo.Fujimoto 20-1(1) 57%ko rk.11
13.Bogdan Dinu 18-1(1) 74%ko rk.13
14.Guill. Jones 41-3(1)-2 64%ko rk.15
15.Fres Oquendo 37-8(2) 53%ko rk.3

WBA Rankings Cruiserweight
1.Murat Gassiev 26-1 68%ko rk.5
2.Andrew Tabiti 17-0 76%ko rk.2
3.Yuniel Dorticos 23-1(1) 88%ko rk.1
4.Mike Perez 24-3(1)-1 54%ko rk.12
5.Lawrence Okolie 10-0 70%ko rk.7
6.Maksim Vlasov 42-3 56%ko rk.6
7.Mat.Masternak 41-5(1) 61%ko rk.10
8.Yury Kashinsky 17-0 94%ko rk.4
9.Imre Szello 22-0 64%ko rk.14
10.Firat Arslan 44-8(3)-3 53%ko rk.11
11.Beibut Shumenov 18-2 60%ko rk.ic
12.Ryad Merhy 27-1(1) 79%ko rk.3
13.Alexey Egorov 7-0 86%ko rk.8
14.Mike Wilson 19-1 40%ko rk.15
15.Richard Riakporhe 8-0 88%ko rk.13

WBA light Heavyweight rankings
1.Badou Jack 22-1(1)-3 50%ko rk.1
2.Joe Smith Jr 24-2(1) 77%ko rk.8
3.Sullivan Barrera 22-2(1) 58%ko rk.3
4.Marcus Browne 22-0 73%ko rk.2
5.Jean Pascal 33-6(2)-1 49%ko rk.14
6.Sven Fornling 15-1(1) 44%ko rk.5
7.Umar Salamov 23-1 71%ko rk.7
8.Joshua Buatsi 9-0 78%ko rk.6
9.Fanlong Meng 14-0 64%ko rk.12
10.Charles Foster 17-0 47%ko rk.10
11.Pierre Dibombe 15-0-1 44%ko rk.13
12.Mike Lee 21-0 52%ko rk.9
13.Felix Valera 17-2 74%ko rk.4
14.Reagan Dessaix 16-1(1) 65%ko rk.11
15.Joe Fournier 8-0 89%ko rk.15

Re: Divisions

Heavyweight
1. Tyson Fury
2. Anthony Joshua
3. Deontay Wilder
4. Dillian Whyte
5. Luis Ortiz
6. Kubrat Pulev
7. Dominic Brezeale
8. Jarrell Miller
9. Alexander Povetkin
10. Hughie Fury

Heavyweight Prospects
1. Rostislav Plechko 13-0 (13 KO)
2. Nathan Gorman 15-0 (11 KO)
3. Daniel Dubois 9-0 (8 KO)
4. Joe Joyce 7-0 (7 KO)
5. Ivan Dychko 7-0 (7 KO)

Cruiserweight
1. Oleksander Usyk
2. Yunier Dorticos
3. Denis Lebedev
4. Beibut Shumenov
5. Mairis Briedis
6. Andrew Tabiti
7. Krzysztof Glowacki
8. Murat Gassiev
9. Kevin Lerena
10. Mike Perez

Light Heavyweight
1. Sergey Kovalev
2. Dmitry Bivol
3. Oleksandr Gvozdyk
4. Artur Beterbiev
5. Anthony Yarde
6. Marcus Browne
7. Badou Jack
8. Eleider Alvarez
9. Sullivan Barrera
10. Callum Johnson

Super Middleweight
1. Callum Smith
2. Billy Joe Saunders
3. Chris Eubank Jr.
4. Caleb Plant
5. Gilberto Ramirez
6. Rocky Fielding
7. James DeGale
8. David Benavidez
9. Fedor Chudinov
10. Anthony Dirrell

Middleweight
1. Gennady Golovkin
2. Canelo Álvarez
3. Daniel Jacobs
4. Jermall Charlo
5. Demetrius Andrade
6. Rob Brant
7. Ryota Murata
8. David Lemieux
9. Sergiy Derevyanchenko
10. Jeff Horn

Super Welterweight
1. Tony Harrison
2. Jarett Hurd
3. Kell Brook
4. Liam Smith
5. Erislany Lara
6. Jermell Charlo
7. Dennis Hogan
8. Jaime Munguia
9. Sergio Garcia
10. Carlos Adames

Super Welterweight prospect: Sergey Vorobiev

Welterweight
1. Terence Crawford
2. Keith Thurman
3. Manny Pacquiao
4. Errol Spence Jr.
5. Shawn Porter
6. Yordenis Ugas
7. Danny Garcia
8. Adrien Broner
9. Sergey Lipinets
9. Mikey Garcia

Super Lightweight
1. Josh Taylor
2. Ivan Baranchyk
3. Regis Prograis
4. Kiryl Relikh
5. Maurice Hooker
6. Jose Carlos Ramirez
7. Terry Flanagan
8. Eduard Troyanovsky
9. Rances Barthelemy
10. Batyrzhan Jukembayev

Lightweight
1. Vasyl Lomachenko
2. Luke Campbell
3. Richard Commey
4. Emmanuel Tagoe
5. Yuriorkis Gamboa
6. Robert Easter Jr.
7. Javier Fortuna
8. Jose Pedraza
9. Jorge Linares
10. Anthony Crolla

Super Featherweight
1. Gervonta Davis
2. Miguel Berchelt
3. Masayuki Ito
4. Jhack Tepora
5. Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov
6. Tevin Farmer
7. Andrew Cancio
8. Alberto Machado
9. Scott Quigg
10. Francisco Vargas

Featherweight
1. Josh Warrington
2. Garry Russel Jr.
3. Oscar Valdez
4. Leo Santa Cruz
5. Guillermo Rigondeax
6. Carl Frampton
7. Lee Selby
8. Abner Mares
9. Joseph Diaz
10. Tugstsogt Nyambayar

Super Bantamweight
1. Rey Vargas
2. Daniel Roman
3. Emanuel Navarrete
4. Isaac Dogboe
5. Diego De La Hoya
6. Jessie Magdanelo
7. TJ Doheny
8. Ryosuke Iwasa
9. Juan Francisco Estrada
10. Gavin McDonnell

Bantamweight
1. Naoya Inoue
2. Emmanuel Rodriguez
3. Luis Nery
4. Nonito Donaire
5. Zolani Tete
6. Ryan Burnett
7. Nordine Oubaali
8. Takuma Inoue
9. Jamie McDonnell
10. Juan Carlos Payano

Super Flyweight
1. Wisaksil Wangek
2. Jerwin Ancajas
3. Donnie Nietes
4. Khalid Yafai
5. Israel Gonzalez
6. Roman Gonzalez
7. Juan Francisco Estrada
8. Daigo Higa
9. Kazuto Ioka
10. Andrew Maloney

Flyweight
1. Charlie Edwards
2. Artem Dalakian
3. Kosei Tanaka
4. Julio Cesar Martinez Aguilar
5. Sho Kimura
6. Moruti Mthalane
7. Christopher Rosales
8. Giemel Magramo
9. Muhamad Waseem
10. Andrew Selby

Light Flyweight
1. Ken Shiro
2. Hiroto Kyoguchi
3. Angel Acosta
4. Ryoichi Taguchi
5. Edward Heno
6. Carlos Canizales
7. Felix Alvarado
8. Christian Araneta
9. Hekki Budler
10. Jonathan Taconing

Minimumweight
1. Knockout CP Freshmart
2. Wanheng Menayothin
3. Hiroto Kyoguchi
4. Leroy Estrada
5. Ryuya Yamanaka
6. Simphiwe Khonco
7. Jose Argumendo
8. Melvin Jerusalem
9. DeeJay Kriel
10. Chaozhong Xiong

Pound For Pound
1. Vasyl Lomachenko
2. Terence Crawford
3. Gennady Golovkin
4. Naoya Inoue
5. Tyson Fury
6. Anthony Joshua
7. Oleksander Usyk
8. Callum Smith
9. Canelo Alvarez
10. Sergey Kovalev