Divisions

3 posts / 0 new
Last post
Divisions

Heavyweight
《Joshua》
《Wilder》
1.Povetkin
2.Ortiz
3.Parker (Whyte)
4.Tyson Fury
5.Whyte (Parker)
6.Pulev
7.Bellew
8.Miller
9.Breazeale
10.Ruiz Jr (Johnson)
11.H.Fury
12.Takam (Chisora)
13.Kownacki
14.Jennings (Dimitrenko)
15.Kabayel
16.Chisora (Takam)
17.Wallin
18.Charr (Oquendo)
Schwarz
J.Zhang
Hammer
Duhaupas
Dimitrenko (Jennings)

Cruiserweight
《Usyk》(Gassiev)
《Gassiev》(Usyk)
1.Briedis
2.Lebedev
3.Glowacki
4.Dorticos
5.Vlasov
6.Tabiti
7.Lerena
8.Makabu
9.Goulamirian
10.Masternak
11.Huck (Saglam)
12.Perez
13.Wlodarczyk
14.Arslan
15.Bejenaru
16.Cunningham
17.Askin
18.Kudryashov
Gevor
Cieslak
Szello
Fayfer
Papin

Light Heavyweight
《Stevenson》
《Kovalev》(Alvarez)
《Bivol》(Chilemba)
《Beterbiev》(Callum Johnson)
1.Jack
2.Gvozdyk
3.Alvarez (Kovalev)
4.Barrera
5.Browne
6.Joe Smith Jr
7.Yarde
8.Murat
9.Chilemba (Bivol)
10.Velazco Torres
11.Callum Johnson (Beterbiev)
12.Fonfara
13.Mikhalkin
14.Edwin Rodriguez
15.Shabbranskyy
16.Koelling
Hooper
Bazinyan
Boesel
Caparello
Mike Lee

Super Middleweight
《Groves》(Callum Smith)
《Ramirez》
《Benavidez》
《DeGale》
1.Callum Smith (Groves)
2.Uzcategui
3.Anthony Dirrell
4.Eubank Jr.
5.Braehmer
6.Zeuge (Fielding)
7.Jesse Hart (Gavronski)
8.Fedor Chudinov
9.John Ryder
10.Caleb Truax
11.Mohamedi
12.Caleb Plant
13.Abraham
14.Fielding (Zeuge)
15.Abdugoforov
16.Yildirim (Mock)
Andre Dirrell
Holzken
Feigenbutz
Sirotkin
Mock (Yildirim)

Middleweight
《Golovkin》(Canelo)
《Saunders》
1.Canelo (Golovkin)
2.Jacobs
3.Jermall Charlo
4.Andrade (Y.Falcao)
5.Murata
6.Derevyanchenko
7.Lemieux
8.Murray
9.Sulecki
10.N'Dam
11.Arias
12.Monroe Jr
13.O'Sullivan
14.Korobov
15.Rosado
16.Kautondokwa
17.Jason Quigley
18.Centeno Jr
Szeremata
Aleem
Khytrov
Roberto Garcia
Anthony Mundine

Light Middleweight
《Hurd》
《Charlo》
《Munguia》(Liam Smith)
1.Lara
2.Castano
3.J.Williams
4.Sulecki
5.Brook (Cook)
6.Trout
7.Soro
8.L.Smith (Munguia)
9.Islam
10.Culcay
11.Harrison
12.Cheeseman
13.Kurbanov
14.Gallimore
15.I.Smith
16.Sadam Ali
17.Liam Williams
Eggington
Hatley
Takeshi Inoue
Lubin
Sergio Garcia

Welterweight
《Thurman》
《Spence Jr》
《Crawford》
1.Porter (D.Garcia)
2.Danny Garcia (Porter)
3.Mathysse (Pacquiao)
4.Pacquiao (Mathysse)
5.Jessie Vargas
6.Khan (S.Vargas)
7.Kavaliauskas (Abreu)
8.Ugas
9.Lejarraga
10.Peterson
11.Horn
12.Ponomarev
13.Abdukakhorov
14.Adames
15.Jamal James
16.Collazo
17.Ocampo
Devon Alexander (Berto)
Josesito Lopez
Jose Benavidez
Custio Clayton
Francisco Santana

Light Welterweight
《Relikh》(Troyanovsky)
《Jose Ramirez》(O'Connor)
《Hooker》
1.Prograis (Velasco)
2.Postol
3.Broner
4.Josh Taylor
5.Flanagan
6.Lipinets
7.Baranchyk (Yigit)
8.Orozco
9.Figueroa Jr
10.Granados
11.Indongo
12.Troyanovsky (Relikh)
13.Yigit (Baranchyk)
14.Catterall
15.Saucedo
16.Ulysse Jr
17.Okada
18.Carlos Diaz
Molina Jr
Mimoune
Barthelemy
Ryan Martin
Ohara Davies

Lightweight
《Lomachenko》
《Mikey Garcia》(Easter Jr)
《Easter Jr》(M.Garcia)
《Beltran》
1.Linares
2.Commey
3.Crolla
4.Campbell
5.Fortuna
6.Mendy
7.Zlaticanin
8.Lozada Jr
9.Yordan
10.Moses
11.Papazov
12.Chaniev
13.Tatli
14.Pedraza
15.Ritson
16.Tagoe
Andreev
Ndongeni
Hurricane Futa
Kambosos Jnr
Nakatani

Super Featherweight
《Berchelt》
《Machado》(Mensah)
《Davis》
1.F.Vargas
2.Roman
3.Farmer (Dib)
4.Corrales
5.Gamboa
6.Sosa
7.Castellanos
8.Jhonny Gonzalez
9.Ogawa
10.Cherry
11.Rakhimov
12.Rene Alvarado
13.Shafikov
14.Eduardo Hernandez
15.C.Diaz (Masayuki Ito)
16.Chuprakov
17.Ryan Garcia
Salido/Cuellar
Masayuki Ito (C.Diaz)
Alexeev
Bryan Vasquez
Tennyson

Featherweight
《Santa Cruz》
《Russel Jr》
《Valdez》
《Warrington》
1.Frampton (L.Jackson)
2.Mares
3.Quigg
4.Diaz Jr
5.Jesus Rojas
6.Selby
7.Nyambayar
8.Magsayo
9.Galahad
10.Donaire
11.Marrero
12.Jhack Tepora (Ortega)
13.Kiko Martinez
14.Horacio Garcia
15.Dlamini
16.Escandon
Can Xu
Barros (Berchelt)
Fuzile
Marriaga
Ortega (Tepora)

Super Bantamweight
《Dogboe》
《Rey Vargas》
《Iwasa》(TJ Doheny)
《Roman》
1.Rigondeaux
2.Magdaleno
3.De La Hoya
4.Flores
5.Hovhannisyan
6.Kameda
7.Tapales
8.Gavin McDonnell (Hall)
9.Emanuel Navarrete
9.Guzman
10.Oguni
11.Manazilla
12.Ceja
13.Wake (Kuga)
14.Kuga (Wake)
15.H.Otake
Lamati
TJ Doheny (Iwasa)
Kubo
Matsumoto
Thomas Patrick Ward

Bantamweight
《Burnett》
《Tete》
《Manny Rodriguez》(Jason Moloney)
1.Naoya Inoue
2.Luis Nery
3.Zhakiyanov
4.Payano
5.Solis
6.Jamie McDonnell
7.Haskins
8.Jason Moloney (E.Rodriguez)
9.Oubaali
10.Takuma Inoue
11.Dasmarinas
12.Magwaca
13.Negrete
14.Butler
15.Mark John Yap
16.Parejo
17.Villanueva
Teshigawara
Norberto Jimenez
Muranaka
Narvaez
Reymart Gaballo

Super Flyweight
《Rungvisai》(Gil Bae)
《Yafai》
《Ancajas》
1.Estrada
2.Nietes (Palicte)
3.McWilliams Arroyo
4.Cuadras
5.Gonzalez
6.Warren
7.Rex Tso
8.Sultan
9.Casimero
10.Andrew Moloney
11.Juan Hernandez Navarrete
12.Nawaphon Kaikanha
13.Palicte (Nietes)
13.Wefeng Ge
14.Ishida
15.Buthelezi
16.McJoe Arroyo
Concepcion
Orucuta
Kono
Koki Eto
Miguel Gonzalez

Flyweight
《Rosales》(Barnes)
《Kimura》
《Dalakian》
1.Mthalane (Waseem)
2.Kosei Tanaka
3.Andrew Selby
4.Legrand
5.Higa
6.Reveco
7.Viloria
8.F.Rodriguez Jr
9.Kuroda
10.Waseem (Mthalane)
11.Junto Nakatani
12.Sirchai Thaiyen
Nantapech
Mirco Martin
Fuentes
Froilan Saludar
Ryuji Hara

Jr. Flyweight
《Shiro》
《Budler》
《Acosta》
1.Taguchi
2.Melindo
3.Guevara
4.Felix Alvarado
5.Canizales (Bin Lu)
6.Ganigan Lopez
7.Yaegashi
8.Loreto
9.Hisada
10.Christian Araneta
11.Espinas
12.Saul Juarez
Taconing
G.Pedroza
Suriyan Satorn
Vic Saludar (R.Yamanaka)
Reiya Konishi

Strawweight
《Menayothin》
《Niyomtrong》
《Kyoguchi》
《R.Yamanaka》(Vic Saludar)
1.B.Rojas
2.Khonco
3.Argumedo
4.Canoy
5.Fukuhara
6.Barriga
7.Leroy Estrada
8.Koura
9.Chaozhong Xiong
10.Buitrago
11.Melvin Jerusalem (Cuerdo)
Deejay Kriel
Samuel Salva
Vince Paras
Carlos Licona
Carlos Ortega

7 Apr. Yoka$-Leonet

15 Apr.
Junto Nakatani$ vs Mario Andrade

21 Apr. Raushee Warren$ vs medina
George Arias$ vs Wright
Conor Benn$ vs. Chris Truman
Sam Eggington$ vs. Ryan Toms)
21 Apr. Otto Wallin$ vs. Granat
21 Apr. Shakhram Giyasov$ vs Gorbacs

22 Apr.
Magomed Kurbanov$ vs. Gviniashvili

26 apr. Takeshi Inoue$ vs Nonaka

28 Apr. Conceicao$ vs Alex Torres
28 Apr. Lubin$ vs Oscar Cortes
28 Apr. Abraham$ vs. Patrick Nielsen
28 Apr. Shun kubo$ vs Hiroshige Osawa
28 Apr. Felix Alvarado$ vs. Ivan Meneses Flores
10 rounds – flyweights

-Joshua Buatsi$ vs Cuevas

-Kudratillo Abdukakhorov$ vs Kiduku
-George Kambosos Jnr$ vs Jose Forero
-Tomoki Kameda$ vs Daniel Noriega

May 7
At Tokyo:
-Kyotaro Fujimoto$ vs. Aaron Russell, 12 rounds, heavyweights

May 11
At Philadelphia (Showtime):
-Joshua greer$ Jr vs Glenn Dezurn

-Imre Szello$ vs Ocando

At Las Vegas (Bounce TV):
-Tony Harrison$ vs. Ishe Smith, 10 rounds, junior middleweights
-Andrew Tabiti$ vs. Kayode, 10 rounds, cruiserweights

May 12
At New York (ESPN/ESPN Deportes):
-Fazliddin Gaibnazarov$ vs. Jesus Silveyra, 8 rounds, junior welterweights

May 13
-Genesis Servania vs Jason Butar

May 19
At Montreal (Showtime):
-Oscar Rivas$ vs Herve Hubeaux
At Oxon Hill, Md. (Showtime):

At Leeds, England (Showtime Facebook and YouTube):
-Ohara Davies$ vs Ibrahim

At Trabzon, Turkey:
-Firat Arslan$ vs. Isaac Paa Kwesi Ankrah, 10 rounds, cruiserweights
-Mario Daser vs Claudio Morroni Porto

At Alicante, Spain:
-Marc Vidal$ vs. Kiko Martinez$, 12 rounds, for Vidal's European featherweight title

At Melbourne, Australia:
-Jason Moloney$ vs. Kohei Kono, 12 rounds, bantamweights
-Andrew Moloney$ vs. Richard Claveras, 12 rounds, junior bantamweights

-Nico Hernandez$ vs Szilveszter Kanalas
-Oleksandr Teslenko$ vs Marbra

May 20
At Tokyo:
-Hiroto Kyoguchi$ vs. Vince Paras, 12 rounds, for Kyoguchi's IBF strawweight title

May 26
At Las Vegas (ESPN+):
-Alexander Besputin$ vs saul corral

At Quebec City:
-David Lemieux$ vs. Karim Achour, 12 rounds, middleweights
-Custio Clayton$ vs Stephen Danyo

-Julio Ceja vs Franklin Manzanilla$
-Eduardo Hernandez$ vs Drian Francisco
-Antonio Lozada Jr$ vs Christian Valverde

June 1
Blake Caparello$ vs. Trent Broadhurst
10 rounds – light heavyweights

June 2
Baku, Azerbaijan
-Kevin Lerena$ vs. Roman Golovashchenko
12 rounds – cruiserweights

Hannover, Germany
-Artur Mann$ vs. Alexander Peil
12 rounds – cruiserweights
-Stenislav Kashtanov vs. Robin Krasniqi$
12 rounds – super middleweights

At Atlantic City, N.J.:
-Toka Kahn Clary$ vs. Emmanuel Dominguez, 10 rounds, featherweights

June 6.
At London:
-Luke Watkins vs. Lawrence Okolie$, 12 rounds, for Watkins' Commonwealth cruiserweight title
-Daniyar Yeleussinov$ vs. TBA, 6 rounds, junior middleweights
-Ted Cheeseman$ vs. Upton, 8 or 10 rounds, junior middleweights
-Reece Bellotti vs. Ryan Doyle$
12 rounds – featherweights

-Shafikov$ vs Suarez

June 8
At Rosemont, Ill. (CBS Sports Net):
-Mike Lee$ vs. Jose Hernandez, 10 rounds, light heavyweights
At Verona, N.Y. (ESPN2, same-day tape):
-Tervel pulev$ vs Armando Ancona
-Diego De La Hoya$ vs. Jose Salgado, 10 rounds, junior featherweights

June 9
At Las Vegas (ESPN+):
-Jeff Horn vs. Terence Crawford$, 12 rounds, for Horn's WBO welterweight title
-Jose Pedraza$ vs. Antonio Moran, 10 rounds, lightweights
-Jose Benavidez$ vs. Frank Rojas, 10 rounds, welterweights
-Maxim Dadashev$ vs. Darleys Perez, 10 rounds, junior welterweights
-Shakur Stevenson$ vs. Aelio Mesquia, 8 rounds, featherweights

At Los Angeles (Showtime):
-Leo Santa Cruz$ vs. Abner Mares, rematch, 12 rounds, for Santa Cruz's WBA "super" featherweight title
-Jermell Charlo$ vs. Austin Trout, 12 rounds, for Charlo's WBC junior middleweight title

At Manchester, England:
-Tyson Fury$ vs. Sefer Seferi, 10 rounds, heavyweights
-Terry Flanagan vs. Maurice Hooker$, 12 rounds, for vacant WBO junior welterweight title
-Nathan Gorman$ vs. Sean Turner
10 rounds – heavyweights

At Liepzig, Germany:
-Enrico Koelling$ vs TBA
-Jack Culcay$ vs Adasat Rodriguez
-Filip Hrgovic$ vs Filiberto Tovar

Monterrey, Mexico
-Francisco Rodriguez Jr$. vs. Yohei Tobe 10 rounds – junior bantamweights

At Maasin City, Philippines:
-Albert Pagara$ vs. Laryeah Gabriel Odoi, 12 rounds, junior featherweights
-Jason Pagara$ vs. Wellem Reyk, 10 rounds, welterweights
-Arthur Villanueva$ vs. Renren Tesorio, 10 rounds, bantamweights
-Melvin Jerusalem$ vs. Philip Luis Cuerdo, 10 rounds, junior flyweights

-Aik Shakhnazaryan$ vs DeMarcus Corley
-Ruslan Fayfer$ vs Emmanuel Danso

June 10
-Michael Hunter$ vs. Iago Kiladze
10 rounds – heavyweights

June 12
-Magomed Madiev vs Omar Garcia

June 14
At Indio, Calif. (ESPN, next-day tape ESPN Deportes):
-Mercito Gesta$ vs. Roberto "Tito" Manzanarez, 10 rounds, lightweights
-Edgar Valerio vs. Manny Robles III$, 10 rounds, featherweights

-Hiroaki Teshigawara vs Teiru Kinoshita
-Ryuichi Funai vs Warlito Parenas

June 15
-Joe Joyce$ vs Bacurin

June 16
At Dallas (Showtime):
-Errol Spence Jr$ vs. Carlos Ocampo, 12 rounds, for Spence's IBF welterweight title
-Adrian Granados vs. Javier Fortuna (No. 10 lightweight)
10 rounds – junior welterweights
-Daniel Roman$ vs Moises Flores
-Yordenis Ugas$ vs Jonathan Batista

At Tijuana, Mexico (beIN Sports Espanol):
-Jose Zepeda$ vs Carlos Diaz, 10 rounds, junior welterweights

At Hato Rey, Puerto Rico:
-Angel Acosta$ vs. Carlos Buitrago, 12 rounds, for Acosta's WBO junior flyweight title

Newcastle, U.K. (Sky)
-Lewis Ritson$ vs. Paul Hyland Jr.
12 rounds – lightweights
-Josh Kelly$ vs. Kris George
12 rounds – welterweights
-Gavin McDonnell$ vs. Stuart Hall
-Ricky Burns$ vs Ivan Njegac

At Munich, Germany:
-Marco Huck$ vs. Yakup Saglam, 10 or 12 rounds, heavyweights
-Firat Arslan$ vs. Pablo Magrini
12 rounds – cruiserweights
-Peter Milas$ vs Francesco Pianeta

Shawinigan, Canada
-Yves Ulysse Jr.$ vs. Ernesto Espana
10 rounds – junior welterweights
-Simon Kean$ vs Adam Braidwood

-Cristian Mijares vs Wilfredo Vazquez$
-Ivan Dychko$ vs Michael Marrone
-Fonfara$ vs Ismayl Sillah

June 17
At Kiev, Ukraine:
-Artem Dalakian$ vs. Sirichai Thaiyen, 12 rounds, for Dalakian's WBA flyweight title

-Gilberto Pedroza vs Yabuki$

June 21
-Dejan Zlaticanin vs Roberto Ramirez$

June 22
-Junior Fa$ vs Luis Pascual

June 23
At London:
-Anthony Yarde$ vs. Sek, 10 rounds, light heavyweoghts
-Ohara Davies$ vs. Kamanga, 10 or 12 rounds, junior welterweights
-Daniel Dubois$ vs. Tom Little, 10 rounds, heavyweights
-Darryll Williams$ vs. Sniedze
10 rounds – super middleweights

Glasgow, Scotland:
-Viktor Postol vs. Josh Taylor$, 12 rounds, WBC junior welterweight eliminator
-Lee McGregor$ vs Goodluck Mrema

At TBA, Mexico:
-Miguel Berchelt$ vs.Jonathan Victor Barros, 12 rounds, for Berchelt's WBC junior lightweight title
-Miguel Roman$ vs Michel Marcano

Kempton Park, South Africa
-Thulani Mbenge$ vs. Diego Chaves
12 rounds – welterweights
-Thabiso Mchunu$ vs. Ricards Bolotniks
10 rounds – cruiserweights

-Tony Yoka$ vs David Allen
-Souleymane Cissokho$ vs carlos Molina

-Steven Butler$ vs carson jones
-Erik Bazinyan$ vs Zegarra

-Suriyan Satorn vs Siridech Deebook$
-Aleksei Papin$ vs Willbeforce Shihepo
-Vergil Ortiz$ vs Juan Carlos Salgado

29 June
-Miguel Gonzalez$ vs Banquez
-Muhamad Ridhwan$ vs Rivo Rengkung

30 June.
-Gilberto "Zurdo" Ramirez$ vs. Roamer Alexis Angulo, 12 rounds, for Ramirez's WBO super middleweight title
-Alex Saucedo$ vs. Lenny Zappavigna, 10 rounds, junior welterweights

At Uncasville, Conn.:
-Joe Smith Jr.$ vs. Melvin Russel, 10 rounds, light heavyweights

Belfast, Northern Ireland, U.K. (BT Sport)
-Jono Carroll$ vs. Declan Geraghty
12 rounds – junior lightweights
-Michael Conlan$ vs. Adeilson Dos Santos 8 rounds – featherweights
-Catterall$ vs Mckenna
-Corcoran$ vs Ankrah

-Sam Eggington$ vs Kramer

July 6
Los Angeles (Estrella TV)
-Oscar Negrete vs. Diuhl Olguin
8 rounds – bantamweights

July 7
-Egidijus Kavaliauskas$ (No. 9) vs. Juan Carlos Abreu
10 rounds – welterweights
-Andy Ruiz Jr.$ vs. Kevin Johnson
10 rounds – heavyweights

At Astana, Kazakhstan:
-Beibut Shumenov$ vs. Hizni Altunkaya, 12 rounds, for vacant WBA "regular" cruiserweight title

July 13
-Ryuya Yamanaka vs Vic Saludar$
-Reiya Konishi vs Orlie Silvestre

London
-Vijender Singh vs. Lee Markham
12 rounds – super middleweights

July 14
Offenburg, Germany
-Tyron Zeuge vs. Rocky Fielding$
12 rounds – super middleweights

Ekaterinburg, Russia
-Yury Kashinsky vs. Julio Cesar Dos Santos
10 rounds – cruiserweights
-Evgeny Chuprakov vs. Ernie Sanchez
10 rounds – junior lightweights

New Orleans, U.S. (ESPN)
-Regis Prograis$ (No. 1) vs. Juan Jose Velasco
12 rounds – junior welterweights
-Teofimo Lopez$ vs. William Silva
10 rounds – lightweights

July 15
At Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia:
-Lucas Matthysse vs. Manny Pacquiao$, 12 rounds, for Matthysse's WBA "regular" welterweight title
-Moruti Mthalane$ vs. Muhammad Waseem, 12 rounds, for vacant IBF flyweight title
-Jhack Tepora$ vs. Edivaldo Ortega
12 rounds – featherweights
-Carlos Canizales$ (No. 3) vs. Bin Lu
12 rounds – junior flyweights
-Yongquiang Yang vs. Harmonito Dela Torre 10 rounds – lightweights

Mexico City
-Eduardo Hernandez vs. Marlyn Cabrera
10 rounds – junior lightweights

July 20
-Zhilei Zhang vs. Daniel Martz
10 rounds – heavyweights
-Jean Pascal vs Steve Bosse

July 21
Moscow
-Murat Gassiev (N0. 2) vs. Oleksandr Usyk (No. 1, No. 10 P4P)
12 rounds – cruiserweights (for IBF, WBA, WBC, WBO and vacant RING titles)
Las Vegas (HBO)
-Fedor Chudinov vs. Nadjib Mohammedi
12 rounds – super middleweights
-Andrey Sirotkin vs. Vladimir Shishkin
12 rounds – super middleweights
-Magomed Madiev vs. Marcelo Caceres
12 rounds – middleweights
-Denis Shafikov vs. Jon Gemino
10 rounds – junior lightweights
-Konstantin Ponomarev vs. Sergey Vorobiev
10 rounds – junior middleweights

Las Vegas (HBO)
-Jaime Munguia vs. Liam Smith
12 rounds – junior middleweights (for Munguia’s WBO title)
-Alberto Machado vs. Rafael Mensah
12 rounds – junior lightweights

Bang Phun, Thailand
-Srisaket Sor Rungvisai (C jr. bantamweight, No. 6 P4P) vs. Young Gil Bae
12 rounds – bantamweights
-Nawaphon Por Chokchai vs. Shota Kawaguchi
12 rounds – bantamweights

Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
-Curtis Stevens vs. Carlos Jairo Cruz
12 rounds – middleweights

July 22
-Simphiwe Khonco vs Toto Landero
-Makazole Tete vs. Jonas Matheus
10 rounds – bantamweights

July 23
Tokyo
-Masayuki Kuroda vs. Akinori Hoshino
10 rounds – flyweights

July 27
-Sho Kimura vs. Froilan Saludar
12 rounds – flyweights (for Kimura’s WBO title)
-Knockout CP Freshmart vs. Choazhong Xiong 12 rounds – strawweights (for Freshmart’s WBA title)
-Can Xu vs. Jelbirt Gomera
10 rounds – featherweights

At Mexico City (Telemundo):
-Saul Juarez vs. TBA, 10 rounds, junior flyweights

At Bolton, England:
-David Price vs. TBA, 8 or 10 rounds, heavyweights

East London, South Africa
-Yanga Sigqibo vs. Rene Dacquel
12 rounds – junior bantamweights

Houghton-le-Spring, England
-Martin Ward vs. James Dickens
12 rounds – junior featherweights
-Thomas Patrick Ward vs. TBA
12 rounds – junior featherweights

Tokyo
-Yusaku Kuga vvs. Shingo Wake
10 rounds – junior featherweights

South Africa
-Gideon Buthelezi vs. Lucas Leone
12 rounds – junior bantamweights

July 28
Los Angeles (Showtime)
-Mikey Garcia (No. 2) vs. Robert Easter (No. 3)
12 rounds – lightweights (for Garcia’s WBC and Easter’s IBF titles)
-Luis Ortiz vs. Razvan Cojanu
10 rounds – heavyweights
-Fabian Maidana vs. Andrey Klimov
10 rounds – welterweights

-Devon Alexander vs. Andre Berto
10 rounds – welterweights

Kissimmee, Florida (ESPN+)
-Christopher Diaz (No. 9) vs. Masayuki Ito 12 rounds – junior lightweights (for vacant WBO title)
-Carlos Adames vs. Artemio Reyes
10 rounds – welterweights
-Esquiva Falcao vs. Jonathan Tavira
10 rounds – middleweights

London (Sky Box Office)
-Joseph Parker (No. 4) vs. Dillian Whyte (No. 6)
12 rounds – heavyweights
-Kell Brook vs. Brandon Cook
junior middleweights
-Dereck Chisora vs. Carlos Takam
heavyweights
-Joshua Buatsi vs. Ricky Summers
10 rounds – light heavyweights

July 29
Yatsushiro, Japan
-Tatsuya Fukuhara (N0. 8) vs. Naoya Haruguchi
8 rounds – strawweights

August 3
At Sydney, Australia:
-Billy Dib vs. Tevin Farmer, 12 rounds, for vacant IBF junior lightweight title

Las Vegas (Bounce TV)
-Cesar Barrionuevo vs. Abel Ramos
10 rounds – welterweights

August 4
At Atlantic City, N.J. (HBO):
-Sergey Kovalev vs. Eleider "Storm" Alvarez, 12 rounds, for Kovalev's WBO light heavyweight title
-Dmitry Bivol vs. Isaac Chilemba, 12 rounds, for Bivol's WBA light heavyweight title

Uniondale, New York (Fox)
-Devon Alexander vs. Andre Berto
12 rounds – welterweights
-Luis Collazo vs. Bryant Perrella
10 rounds – welterweights
-Peter Quillin vs. J’Leon Love
10 rounds – super middleweights
-Marcus Browne (No. 9) vs. Lenin Castillo
10 rounds – light heavyweights

August 11
Los Angeles
-Jesus Rojas vs. Joseph Diaz (No. 8)
12 rounds – featherweights
Olavinlinna, Finland
-Edis Tatli vs. Marvin Petit
12 rounds – lightweights

August 16
Tokyo
-Ryosuke Iwasa (No. 7) vs. TJ Doheny
12 rounds – junior featherweights (for Iwasa’s IBF title)

August 17
Tokyo
-Satoshi Shimizu vs. Shingo Kawamura
12 rounds – featherweights
-Akira Yaegashi vs. Hirofumi Mukai
10 rounds – junior bantamweights

August 18
Belfast, Northern Ireland, U.K. (BT Sport)
-Carl Frampton (No. 3) vs. Luke Jackson
12 rounds – featherweights
-Cristofer Rosales vs. Paddy Barnes
12 rounds – flyweights
-Tyson Fury vs. Francesco Pianeta
10 rounds – heavyweights

Bethlehem, Pennsylvania (Facebook)
-Sullivan Barrera (No. 8) vs. Sean Monaghan
10 rounds – light heavyweights

Atlantic City, New Jersey (ESPN)
-Bryant Jennings vs. Alexander Dimitrenko
12 rounds – heavyweights
-Jesse Hart vs. Mike Gavronski
10 rounds – super middleweights
-Shakur Stevenson vs. Carlos Ruiz
8 rounds – featherweights
-Jason Sosa vs. Reynaldo Blanco
8 rounds – junior lightweights
-Oleksandr Teslenko vs. Avery Gibson
8 rounds – heavyweights

Cebu City, Philippines
-Donnie Nietes vs. Aston Palicte
12 rounds – junior bantamweights (for vacantWBO title)

-Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov
-Magomed Kurbanov vs TBA
-Zaur Abdullaev vs TBA
-Muhammadkhuja Yaqubov vs TBA
-Mikhail Alexeev vs TBA

August 24
Minneapolis, Minnesota (Fox Sports 1)
-Caleb Truax (No. 8) vs. TBA
10 rounds – super middleweights

Shenzhen, China
-Wenfeng Ge (No. 10 jr. flyweight) vs. Ivan Soriano
12 rounds – flyweights

Glasgow, Scotland
-Ronnie Clark vs. David Joyce
12 rounds – junior lightweights

August 25
TBA (ESPN, ESPN3.com)
-Raymundo Beltran (No. 4) vs. Jose Pedraza 12 rounds – lightweights (for Beltran’s WBO title)
-Isaac Dogboe vs. Hidenori Otake
12 rounds – junior featherweights (for Dogboe’s WBO title)

Toronto, Canada
-Chris van Heerden vs. Fredrick Lawson
10 rounds – welterweights
-Brad Solomon vs. Francisco Santana
10 rounds – welterweights

Sep 8
Brooklyn, New York (Showtime)
-Danny Garcia (No. 5) vs. Shawn Porter (No. 4) 12 rounds welterweights (for vacant WBC title)

Birmingham, England (Sky)
-Amir Khan vs. Samuel Vargas
12 rounds – junior middleweights
-Jason Welborn vs. Tommy Langford
12 rounds – middleweights

Sep 14
Fresno, California (ESPN, ESPN+)
-Jose Ramirez (No. 4) vs. Antonio Orozco (No. 5)
12 rounds – junior welterweights (for Ramirez’s WBC title)

Sep 15
Las Vegas (HBO Pay-Per-View)
-Gennady Golovkin (No. 1, No. 1 P4P) vs. Canelo Alvarez
12 rounds – middleweights (for Golovkin’s WBA and WBC titles)

-Avni Yildirim vs Lolenga Mock

Sep 22
London (Sky Box Office)
-Anthony Joshua (No. 1) vs. TBA
12 rounds – heavyweights (for Joshua’s IBF, WBA and WBO titles)

Sep. 29
At Cologne, Germany:
-Manuel Charr vs. Fres Oquendo, 12 rounds, for Charr's WBA "regular" heavyweight title

-Muhamad Ridhwan vs Pipat Chaiporn
-Michael Dasmarinas vs TBA

Re: Divisions

Contenders
1.Povetkin 34-1 69%ko
2.Miller 21-0-1 82%ko
3.Ortiz 28-1(1) 77%ko
4.Bellew 29-2(1)-1 59%ko
5.Whyte 23-1(1) 71%ko
6.Parker 24-1 72%ko
7.Pulev 25-1(1) 50%ko
8.Breazeale 19-1(1) 85%ko
9.Kownacki 17-0 82%ko
10.Ruiz jr 30-1 65%ko
11.Hammer 22-5(3) 44%ko
12.Martin 25-1(1)-1 85%ko
13.Dimitrenko 41-3(2) 59%ko
14.Takam 35-4(2)-1 68%ko
15.Kabayel 18-0 72%ko
16.Chisora 28-8(2) 56%ko
17.Wallin 20-0 65%ko
18.Schwarz 21-0 62%ko
19.Duhaupas 37-5(2) 57%ko
20.H.Fury 20-1 48%ko
21.Jennings 23-2(1) 52%ko
22.Stiverne 25-3(2)-1 72%ko
23.Charr 31-4(3) 49%ko
24.Z.Zhang 18-0 78%ko
25.Fujimoto 18-1(1) 53%ko
26.Rivas 23-0 74%ko
27.T.Bryan 19-0 68%ko
28.Bogdan Dinu 18-0 78%ko
29.Ustinov 34-2(1) 69%ko
30.L.Mitchell 16-0 88%ko
31.BJ Flores 34-3(1)-1 55%ko
32.Oquendo 37-8(2) 53%ko
33.Guillermo Jones 41-3(1)-2 64%ko
34.Tyrone Spong 11-0 100%ko
35.J.Augustin 17-0-1 67%ko
36.Ebenezer Tetteh 16-0 81%ko

1.Mairis Briedis 23-1 75%ko
2.Glowacki 29-1 60%ko
3.Lebedev 30-2 67%ko
4.Vlasov 42-2 57%ko
5.Tabiti 15-0 80%ko
6.Huck 40-5(3)-1 59%ko
7.Lerena 20-1 43%ko
8.Dorticos 22-1(1) 91%ko
9.Masternak 41-4(1) 62%ko
10.Cunningham 29-9(1)-1 33%ko
11.Askin 23-3(1)-1 56%ko
12.Mike Perez 23-3(1)-1 56%ko
13.Makabu 21-2(2) 87%ko
14.Bejenaru 13-0 21%ko
15.Goulamirian 23-0 65%ko
16.Arslan 41-8(3)-1 51%ko
17.Gevor 23-1 42%ko
18.Kudryashov 21-2(2) 91%ko
19.Szello 20-0 60%ko
20.Wlodarczyk 54-4(1)-1 64%ko
21.M.Nielsen 25-1 58%ko
22.Kashinsky 15-0 93%ko
23.Fayfer 22-0 68%ko
24.Jai Opetaia 15-0 80%ko
25.Durodola 27-5(4) 78%ko
26.Mark Flanagan 24-5(1) 59%ko
27.Mann 13-0 62%ko
28.Lagounne 23-1-2 46%ko
29.Basualdo 11-1-1 77%ko
30.Merhy 24-1(1) 80%ko
31.Zubov 17-1 50%ko
32.Akerbayev 20-0 71%ko
33.Beibut Shumenov 17-2 58%ko

1.Badou Jack 22-1(1)-2 52%ko
2.Eleider Alvarez 23-0 48%ko
3.Gvozdyk 15-0 80%ko
4.Joe Smith Jr 23-2(1) 76%ko
5.Marcus Browne 21-0 76%ko
6.Sullivan Barrera 21-2(1) 61%ko
7.Fonfara 29-5(3) 49%ko
8.Braehmer 49-3(1) 67%ko
9.Murat 32-3(2)-1 58%ko
10.Mikhalkin 21-2(1) 39%ko
11.Hooper 14-1(1) 60%ko
12.Chilemba 25-5(1)-2 31%ko
13.Yarde 15-0 93%ko
14.Dominic Boesel 27-1(1) 36%ko
15.Shabranskyy 19-2(2) 76%ko
16.Velazco Torres 19-1-1 62%ko
17.Callum Johnson 17-0 71%ko
18.Koelling 25-2(1) 30%ko
19.Adam Deines 14-0-1 47%ko
20.Doudou Ngumbu 37-8(1) 31%ko
21.Monaghan 29-1(1) 57%ko
22.Mehdi Amar 34-6(1)-2 38%ko
23.Caparello 26-3(1)-1 33%ko
24.Parzeczewski 20-1 62%ko
25.Valera 16-2 78%ko
26.Mike Lee 20-0 55%ko
27.Manuel Ceballos 14-1 53%ko
28.Charles Foster 15-0 53%ko
29.Meng Fanlong 12-0 58%ko
30.Lenin Castillo 18-1-1 65%ko
31.Gasanov 15-5(5)-1 57%ko
32.Jake ball 11-1(1) 67%ko
33.Shefat Isufi 26-3(1)-2 65%ko
34.Joe Fournier 8-0 100%ko

1.Eubank Jr 26-2 71%ko
2.Callum smith 24-0 71%ko
3.Uzcategui 27-2 79%ko
4.Jesse Hart 24-1 80%ko
5.Tyron Zeuge 22-0-1 52%ko
6.Nadjib Mohammedi 40-5(4) 51%ko
7.Arthur Abraham 47-6(1) 57%ko
8.Braehmer 49-3(1) 67%ko
9.Fedor Chudinov 17-2(1) 63%ko
10.Anthony Dirrell 32-1-1 71%ko
11.Yildirim 18-1(1) 58%ko
12.Caleb Truax 29-4(2)-2 51%ko
13.Feigenbutz 28-2(2) 83%ko
14.Rocky Fielding 26-1(1) 52%ko
15.Andre Dirrell 26-3(1) 55%ko
16.Lolenga Mock 42-14(1)-1 23%ko
17.John Ryder 25-4(1) 45%ko
18.Rohan Murdock 22-1 70%ko
19.Andrey Sirotkin 15-0 27%ko
20.Peter Quillin 33-1(1)-1 66%ko
21.Caleb Plant 17-0 59%ko
22.Roamer Angulo 23-0 87%ko
23.Mike Gavronski 25-2(1)-1 54%ko
24.J'Leon Love 23-1(1)-1 50%ko
25.Mickael Diallo 16-0-2 72%ko
26.Matt Korobov 28-1(1)-1 48%ko
27.Zach Parker 15-0 73%ko
28.Jayde Mitchell 16-1 53%ko
29.Ronald Gavril 18-3 67%ko
30.Erik Bazinyan 18-0 72%ko
31.Bilal Akkawy 17-0-1 78%ko
32.Vijender Singh 10-0 70%ko
33.Shefat Isufi 26-3(1)-2 65%ko
34.David Brophy 19-2(2)-1 14%ko
35.Zac Dunn 25-1(1) 77%ko
36.Paul Smith 38-7(3) 49%ko
37.Isaac Ekpo 32-4(2) 69%ko
38.Lerrone Richards 11-0 27%ko

1.Canelo Alvarez 49-1-2 65%ko
2.Daniel Jacobs 34-2(1) 81%ko
3.Jermall Charlo 27-0 78%ko
4.Demetrius Andrade 25-0 64%ko
5.Ryota Murata 14-1 73%ko
6.Derevyanchenko 12-0 83%Ko
7.Martin Murray 36-4(1)-1 41%ko
8.Maciej Sulecki 26-1 37%ko
9.Lemieux 38-4(2) 79%ko
10.Vanes Martirosyan 36-3-1 53%ko
11.Monroe Jr 22-3(1) 24%ko
12.Centeno Jr 26-2(2) 48%ko
13.Jack Culcay 23-3 42%ko
14.Anthony Mundine 48-8(3) 50%ko
15.Luis Arias 18-1 45%ko
16.Walter Kautondokwa 17-0 94%ko
17.Tommy Langford 20-1(1) 29%ko
18.Szeremeta 17-0 18%ko
19.Hassan N'Dam 36-3(1) 54%ko
20.Jason Quigley 14-0 79%ko
21.O'Sullivan 27-2(1) 66%ko
22.Roberto Garcia 41-3 53%ko
23.Immanuwel Aleem 17-1(1)-1 53%ko
24.Yamaguchi Falcao 15-0 44%ko
25.Steven Butler 23-1(1)-1 80%ko
26.Esquiva Falcao 20-0 70%ko
27.Rob Brant 23-1 67%ko
28.Tureano Johnson 20-2(2) 64%ko
29.Alfonso Blanco 12-1(1) 38%ko
30.David Papot 21-0 14%ko
31.Rafael Bejaran 25-2-1 39%ko
32.Magomed Madiev 10-0 40%ko
33.Ronny Mittag 30-2-2 44%ko
34.Albert Onolunase 23-1(1)-1 28%ko
35.Ibrahim Guemues 15-0 93%ko
36.Francis Lafreniere 16-6-2 38%ko
37.Elias Espadas 17-3 60%ko
38.Conrad Cummings 13-2-1 38%ko
39.Dormedes Potes 10-1 64%ko

1.Erislandy Lara 25-3-2 47%ko
2.Kell Brook 37-2(2) 67%ko
3.Julian Williams 25-1(1)-1 54%ko
4.Liam Smith 26-1(1)-1 50%ko
5.Brian Castano 15-0 73%ko
6.Maciej Sulecki 26-1 37%ko
7.Michel Soro 32-2-1 60%ko
8.Carlos Adames 13-0 85%ko
9.Kanat Islam 25-0 80%ko
10.Tony Harrison 26-2(2) 75%ko
11.Austin Trout 31-4(1) 49%ko
12.Jack Culcay 23-3 42%ko
13.Jaime Munguia 28-0 86%ko
14.Dennis Hogan 27-1-1 24%ko
15.Nathaniel Gallimore 20-2-1 74%ko
16.Erickson Lubin 19-1(1)-1 65%ko
17.Ishe Smith 29-9 32%ko
18.Magomed Kurbanov 14-0 79%ko
19.Patrick Teixeira 28-1(1) 76%ko
20.Sergio Garcia 26-0 50%ko
21.Takeshi Inoue 13-0-1 50%ko
22.Yoshihiro Kamegai 27-4-2 73%ko
23.Liam Williams 17-2(1)-1 60%ko
24.Zakaria Attou 26-6(1)-2 21%ko
25.Terrell Gausha 20-1 43%ko
26.Khuseyn Baysangurov 13-0 85%ko
27.Ismail Iliev 10-0-1 27%ko
28.Tyrone Brunson 26-6(3)-2 71%ko
29.Brandon Cook 19-1(1) 60%ko
30.Mark DeLuca 21-0 62%ko
31.Bakhram Murtazaliev 12-0 83%ko
32.Orlando Fiordigiglio 27-2(1) 41%ko
33.Sebastian Formella 18-0 50%ko
34.Wilky Campfort 24-3(1) 48%ko
35.John Vera 18-1 58%ko

1.Crawford 32-0 72%KO
2.Pacquiao 59-7(3)-2 56%KO
3.Danny Garcia 34-1 57%KO
4.Porter 28-2-1 55%KO
5.Jessie Vargas 28-2-1 32%KO
6.Abduqaxorov 15-0 60%KO
7.Amir Khan 32-4(3) 56%KO
8.Egidijus Kavaliauskas 19-0 84%KO
9.Kerman Lejarraga 25-0 80%KO
10.Lucas Mathysse 39-4(1) 82%KO
11.Adrian Granados 18-6-2 46%KO
12.Barrionuevo 34-3-2 60%KO
13.Carlos Adames 14-0 79%KO
14.Jamal James 23-1 42%KO
15.Yordenis Ugas 21-3 42%KO
16.El Mousaoui 28-3-1 19%KO
17.Custio Clayton 15-0 67%KO
18.Konstantin Ponomarev 34-0 38%KO
19.Carlos Ocampo 22-0 59%KO
20.Francisco Santana 25-6(1)-1 38%KO
21.Jose Benavidez 26-0 65%KO
22.Alexander Besputin 10-0 80%KO
23.Samuel Vargas 29-3(2)-1 42%KO
24.Roberto Arriaza 17-0 76%KO
25.Devon Alexander 27-4-1 44%KO
26.Giovanni Santillan 24-0 58%KO
27.Fredrick Lawson 27-1(1) 75%KO
28.Fabian Maidana 15-0 73%KO
29.Rashidi Ellis 19-0 68%KO
30.Zhankosh Turarov 22-0 68%KO
31.Laszlo Toth 25-4-1 57%KO
32.Alvin Lagumbay 10-2(1) 75%KO
33.Karen Chukhadzhyan 10-1 42%KO
34.Ivan Matute 26-1 78%KO
35.Luis Veron 14-0 50%KO
36.Keita Obara 19-3(3) 74%KO
37.Valentyn Golovko 24-2 61%KO
38.Stephen Danyo 14-1-3 33%KO
39.Thomas LaManna 25-2(1)-1 32%KO
40.Mikka Shonena 12-0 17%KO
41.Frank Rojas 22-0 95%KO

1.Regis Prograis 21-0 86%KO
2.Postol 29-1 40%KO
3.Flanagan 33-0 39%KO
4.Mohamed Mimoune 20-2 9%KO
5.Josh Taylor 12-0 92%KO
6.Eduard Troyanovsky 27-1(1) 86%KO
7.Julius Indongo 20-2(2) 46%KO
8.Anthony Yigit 21-0-1 32%KO
9.Omar Figueroa Jr 27-0-1 68%KO
10.Antonio Orozco 27-0 63%KO
11.Sergey Lipinets 13-1 71%KO
12.Jack Catterall 21-0 57%KO
13.Ivan Baranchyk 18-0 61%KO
14.Hiroki Okada 18-0 72%KO
15.Rances Barthelemy 26-1 46%KO
16.Yves Ulysse Jr 15-1 56%KO
17.Antonio DeMarco 33-6(2)-1 60%KO
18.Alex Saucedo 27-0 63%KO
19.Robbie Davies Jnr 16-1(1) 71%KO
20.Jose Zepeda 28-1(1) 77%KO
22.Danny O'Connor 30-3(1) 33%KO
23.Ryan Martin 22-0 55%KO
24.Darragh Foley 15-2 47%KO
25.Barroso 20-2(1)-2 79%KO
26.Marclino Lopez 34-2-1 51%KO
27.Petros Ananyan 13-0-2 40%KO
28.Mario Barrios 21-0 62%KO
29.Maurice Hooker 23-0-3 62%KO
30.Sandor Martin 30-2 34%KO
31.Georgi Chelokhsaev 14-1-1 75%KO
32.Alberto Puello 15-0 53%KO
33.Josh Leather 13-0 46%KO
34.Darleys Perez 33-3(2)-2 55%KO
35.Lenny Zappavigna 37-3(2) 68%KO
36.Shohjahon Ergashev 12-0 92%KO
37.Akihiro Kondo 30-7-1 46%KO
38.German Benitez 20-2(1) 39%KO
39.Amir Imam 21-2(1) 78%KO
40.Batyr Ahmedov 4-0 75%KO
41.Fatih Keles 10-0-1 42%KO
42.Apinan Kongsong 11-0 73%KO
43.Jaider Parra 32-2(2)-1 58%KO
44.Logan Yoon 11-0 91%KO
45.Steven Wilcox 18-3-1 23%KO
46.Doliguez 23-4(1)-2 59%KO

1.Jorge Linares 44-4(4) 56%KO
2.Campbell 18-2 75%KO
3.Commey 26-2 82%KO
4.Crolla 33-6(1)-3 31%KO
5.Fortuna 33-2(1)-1 62%KO
6.Isa Chaniev 13-1 43%KO
7.Daud Yordan 38-3(1) 62%KO
8.Rances Barthelemy 26-1 46%KO
9.Jose Pedraza 23-1(1) 50%KO
10.Tatli 30-2 31%KO
11.Antonio Lozada Jr 39-2(1) 80%KO
12.Shakhnazaryan 21-2(1) 48%KO
13.Zlaticanin 23-1(1) 67%KO
14.Mendy 40-4-1 41%KO
15.Lundy 29-6(2)-1 39%KO
16.Masayoshi Nakatani 16-0 63%KO
17.George Kambosos Jnr 14-0 57%KO
18.Roman Andreev 21-0 71%KO
19.Ryan Martin 22-0 55%KO
20.Carlos Diaz Ramirez 26-0 48%KO
21.Francisco Rojo 22-3 60%KO
22.Tony Luis 25-3(1) 29%KO
23.Emiliano Marsili 36-0-1 38%KO
24.Xolisani Ndongeni 24-0 50%KO
25.Paulus Moses 40-4(1) 56%KO
26.Ismael Barroso 20-2(1)-2 79%KO
27.Antonio Moran 23-2 64%KO
28.Evens Pierre 30-1 65%KO
29.Mario Barrios 21-0 62%KO
30.Marvin Petit 23-1-1 44%KO
31.Kye MacKenzie 19-1(1) 80%KO
32.Patera 19-3 32%KO
33.Arakawa 31-6-2 46%KO
34.Xiangxiang Sun 14-0 71%KO
35.Denys Berinchyk 8-0 63%KO
36.Teofimo Lopez 9-0 78%KO
37.George Ashie 28-4-1 61%KO
38.Cristian Baez 16-0 94%KO

1.Alberto Machado 19-0 84%KO
2.Miguel Roman 59-12(2) 65%KO
3.Francisco vargas 25-1(1)-2 64%KO
4.Jezreel Corrales 22-2(1) 32%KO
5.Robinson Castellanos 24-13(7) 38%KO
6.Jesus Andres Cuellar 28-3(2) 68%KO
7.Yuriorkis Gamboa 28-2(2) 57%KO
8.Jason Sosa 20-3(2)-4 56%KO
9.Orlando Salido 44-14(6)-4 49%KO
10.Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov 12-0 75%KO
11.Masayuki Ito 23-1-1 48%KO
12.James Tennyson 22-2(2) 75%KO
13.Jhonny Gonzalez 66-10(4) 71%KO
14.Kenichi Ogawa 22-1(1) 71%KO
15.Cristian Mijarez 59-8(1)-2 39%KO
16.Mikhail Alexeev 12-0 33%KO
17.Edner Cherry 37-7-2 40%KO
18.Bryan Vasquez 36-3(1) 51%KO
19.Rene Alvarado 29-8(1) 54%KO
20.Ryan Garcia 15-0 87%KO
21.Denis Shafikov 38-4-1 47%KO
22.Masaru Sueyoshi 18-1 58%KO
23.Eduardo Hernandez 25-0 88%KO
24.Evgeny Chuprakov 19-0 53%KO
25.Tevin Farmer 25-4(2)-1 16%KO
26.Guillaume Frenois 46-1 26%KO
27.Christopher Diaz 23-0 65%KO
28.Muhammadkhuja Yaqubov 11-0 64%KO
29.Martin Joseph Ward 19-1(1)-2 41%KO
30.Billy Dib 43-4(2) 49%KO
31.Jon Fernandez 15-0 87%KO
32.Devis Boschiero 46-5(1)-1 40%KO
33.Jayson Velez 26-5-1 56%KO
34.Rafael Mensah 31-0 74%KO
35.Jono Carroll 15-0 13%KO
36.Ricardo Nunez 19-2(1) 81%KO
37.Matias Romero 18-0 39%KO
38.Carlos Morales 17-2-3 27%KO
39.Francisco Fonseca 21-1(1)-1 65%KO
40.Jeremiah Nakathila 15-1 69%KO
41.Avery sparrow 9-1 27%KO
42.Raul Horacio Centeno 22-4(1)-1 33%KO
43.Leon Woodstock 11-0 45%KO
44.Joe Noynay 14-2-1 24%KO
45.Akzhol Sulaimanbek 11-0 45%KO

Featherweight
1. Carl Frampton 25-1 54%KO
2. Abner Mares 31-2(1)-1 44%KO
3. Josh Warrington 26-0 23%KO
4. Joseph Diaz 26-0 54%KO
5. Scott Quigg 34-2-2 66%KO
6. Oscar Escandon 25-3(1) 61%KO
7. Nonito Donaire 38-5(1) 56%KO
8. Jesus Rojas 26-1-2 63%KO
9. Can Xu 13-2 7%KO
10. Reiya Abe 17-2 42%KO
11. Mark Magsayo 18-0 72%KO
12. Edivaldo Ortega 26-1-1 43%KO
13. Kid Galahad 24-0 63%KO
14. Jonathan Barros 41-5(1)-1 47%KO
15. Kiko Martinez 38-8(3)-1 60%KO
16. Claudio Marrero 23-2(1) 68%KO
17.Viorel Simion 21-2 39%KO
18.Jhack Tepora 21-0 76%KO
19.Richard Pumicpic 21-8-2 19%KO
20.Kosuke Saka 16-4(2) 65%KO
21.Sakaria Lukas 21-0 67%KO
22.Manuel Avila 23-1 33%KO
23.Shun Kubo 13-1(1) 67%KO
24.Satoshi Shimuzu 6-0 100%KO
25.Toka Khan Clary 24-1(1) 65%KO
26.Ryan Walsh 22-2-2 42%KO
27.Oleg Malynovskyi 22-0 27%KO
28.Nathaniel May 19-1 55%KO
29.Andres Gutierrez 35-2-1 66%KO
30.Luke Jackson 16-0 44%KO
31.Bryan Degracia 23-1-1 76%KO
32.Jose Haro 14-1-1 50%KO
33.Genesis Servania 30-1 42%KO
34.Jessie Rosales 22-1(1)-1 42%KO
35.Jorge Lara 29-1(1)-2 66%KO
36.Hector Sarmiento 18-0 67%KO
37.Erick Ituarte 19-1-1 14%KO
38.Robin Zamora 11-4(1) 31%KO
39.Joel Brunker 33-2(1) 54%KO
40.Nehomar Cermeno 26-8(3)-1 42%KO
41.Dennis Ceylan 18-2(2)-2 36%KO
42.Marc Vidal 11-1-4 31%KO
43.Tyler McCreary 15-0 47%KO

Super Bantamweight
Jessie Magdaleno 25-1(1) 69%KO
Franklin Manzanilla 18-4(1) 77%KO
Yusaki Kuga 16-2-1 58%KO
Diego De la Hoya 20-0 45%KO
Emanuel Navarrete 25-1 85%KO
Yukinori Oguni 19-2(2)-1 32%KO
Ludumo Lamati 13-0-1 57%KO
Julio Ceja 32-3(2) 80%KO
Shingo Wake 24-5(1)-2 52%KO
Hidenori Otake 31-2-3 39%KO
Tomoki Kameda 35-2 54%KO
Gavin McDonell 19-1-2 23%KO
Azat Hovhannisyan 14-3 65% KO
4. Abigail Medina
10. Randy Caballero
11. Yenifel Vicente
12. Tugstsogt Nyambayar
13. Jhack Tepora
15. Jose Salgado
Moises Flores
Oleksandr Yegorov
9. Belmar Preciado
Cesar Juarez
Jose Sanmartin
Alberto Melian
Rico Ramos
13. Alexander Mejia
14. Edixon Perez
Terence TJ Doheny
Albert Pagara
Thomas Ward
14. Mike Tawatchai
Juan Miguel Elorde
Jose Velasquez
8. Tramaine Williams
Isaac Sackey

Flyweight
1.K.TANAKA 11-0-0
2.A.SELBY 10-0-0
3.HIGA 15-1-0
4.MTHALANE 35-2-0
5.REVECO 39-4-0
6.F.RODRIGUEZ JR 27-4-1
7.KURODA 29-7-3
8.VILORIA 38-6-0
9.FUENTES 25-5-1
10.NAKATANI 15-0-0
11.LEGRAND 26-0-0
12.NANTAPECH 23-5-0
13.KOGAWA 29-5-0
14.THAIYEN 50-3-0
15.SALUDAR 28-2-1
16.MARTIN 12-0-0
17.K.LARA 24-2-1
18.O.VASQUEZ 15-1-0
19.FLORES 23-4-1
20.MAGRAMO 21-1-0
21.WASEEM 8-0-0
22.MASSON 17-4-1
23.ZOU SHIMING 9-2-0
24.KIATNIWAT 19-1-0
25.J.GONZALEZ 20-2-1
26.MORENO 17-2-2
27.ANDRADE 13-7-5
28.BALDONADO 10-1-1
29.BARNES 5-0-0
30.LEBRON 20-4-0
31.HOY 14-0-0
32.M.SAKAMOTO 12-1-0
33.SITTHIPRASERT 64-5-0
34.THAWORNKHAM 18-1-0
35.FERNANDEZ 12-0-1
36.NAKAYAMA 10-3-2
37.J.PEREZ 11-1-0

Re: Divisions

I think Takam is certainly the best fighter who's fought Joshua so far apart from Klitschko.