Divisions

3 posts / 0 new
Last post
Divisions

Heavyweight
《Joshua》
《Wilder》
1.Povetkin
2.Ortiz
3.Parker
4.Whyte
5.Pulev
6.Bellew (Haye)
7.Miller (Duhaupas)
8.Breazeale
9.Ruiz Jr
10.H.Fury (Sexton)
11.Takam
12.Haye (Bellew)
13.Kownacki
14.Kabayel
15.J.Zhang
16.Duhaupas (Miller)
17.Chisora
18.Charr (Oquendo)
Schwarz
Wallin
Hammer
Martin
Dimitrenko

Cruiserweight
《Usyk》(Gassiev)
《Gassiev》(Usyk)
1.Briedis
2.Lebedev
3.Glowacki
4.Dorticos
5.Vlasov
6.Tabiti (Kayode)
7.Makabu
8.Lerena (Golovashchenko)
9.Goulamirian
10.Huck (Saglam)
11.Masternak
12.Perez
13.Arslan
14.Bejenaru
15.Cunningham
16.Askin
17.Wlodarczyk
18.Kudryashov
Gevor
Daser
Szello
Kashinsky
Papin

Light Heavyweight
《Stevenson》(Jack)
《Kovalev》(Alvarez)
《Bivol》
《Beterbiev》
1.Jack (Stevenson)
2.Gvozdyk
3.Alvarez (Kovalev)
4.Barrera
5.Browne
6.Joe Smith Jr
7.Yarde
8.Fonfara
9.Cleverly
10.Murat
11.Chilemba
12.Mikhalkin
13.Velazco Torres
14.C.Johnson
15.E.Rodriguez
16.Shabbranskyy
Y.Gonzalez
Dawson
Hooper
Koelling
Valera

Super Middleweight
《Groves》(Callum Smith)
《Ramirez》
《Benavidez》
《DeGale》
1.Callum Smith (Groves)
2.Uzcategui
3.Anthony Dirrell (Han)
4.Eubank Jr.
5.Braehmer
6.Zeuge
7.Hart (Nicholson)
8.F.Chudinov
9.Plant
10.Holzken (Donfack)
11.Mohammedi
12.Truax
13.Abraham (Nielsen)
14.Fielding
15.Bika
16.Andre Dirrell
Mock
John Ryder (Cox)
Chavez Jr
Feigenbutz
Sirotkin
Quillin
Yildirim (Ford)

Middleweight
《Golovkin》(Martirosyan)
《Saunders》(Murray)
1.Canelo
2.Jacobs (Sulecki)
3.Charlo
4.Andrade
5.Murata
6.Derevyanchenko
7.Lemieux (Achour)
8.Murray (Saunders)
9.N'Dam
10.Arias
11.Monroe Jr
12.O'Sullivan (Abreu)
13.Korobov
14.Rosado
15.Langford (Welborn)
16.Kautondokwa
17.Centeno Jr
18.Szeremata
Aleem
Khytrov
Quigley
Heiland
Roberto Garcia

Light Middleweight
《Hurd》
《Charlo》(Trout)
《Ali》(Liam Smith)
1.Lara
2.Castano
3.J.Williams
4.Sulecki (Jacobs)
5.Trout (Jermell Charlo)
6.Brook
7.Soro
8.L.Smith (Ali)
9.Islam
10.Martirosyan (Golovkin)
11.Culcay
12.Harrison (I.Smith)
13.I.Smith (Harrison)
14.Gallimore
15.L.Williams
16.Kurbanov
17.Cheeseman
Hatley
Munguia
Hogan
Lubin (Cortez)
Takeshi Inoue

Welterweight
《Thurman》
《Spence Jr》(Ocampo)
《Horn》(Crawford)
1.Crawford (Horn)
2.Porter
3.D.Garcia
4.Mathysse (Pacquiao)
5.Pacquiao (Mathysse)
6.J.Vargas (Broner)
7.Khan
8.Kavaliauskas
9.Ugas
10.Peterson
11.Ponomarev (Iliev)
12.Abdukakhorov
13.Adames (Alejandro Barrera)
14.Granados
15.James
16.Collazo
17.Skeete (Lejarraga)
Ocampo (Spence Jr)
Berto
Jose Benavidez
Lejarraga (Skeete)
Custio Clayton (Danyo)

Light Welterweight
《M.Garcia》
《Relikh》
《J.Ramirez》
1.Prograis
2.Postol (Josh Taylor)
3.Flanagan (Hooker)
4.Broner
5.J.Taylor (Postol)
6.Lipinets
7.Orozco
8.Figueroa Jr
9.Baranchyk
10.Felix Diaz (Santana)
11.Indongo
12.Troyanovsky
13.Yigit
14.Catterall
15.Saucedo
16.Ulysse Jr (Espana)
17.Imam
Okada (c.morales)
Zepeda
Molina Jr
Mimoune
Barthelemy

Lightweight
《Linares》(Lomachenko)
《M.Garcia》
《Easter Jr》
《Beltran》
1.Lomachenko (Linares)
2.Commey
3.Crolla
4.Campbell
5.Fortuna
6.Mendy
7.Zlaticanin
8.Lozada Jr
9.Moses
10.Yordan
11.Ndongeni
12.Nakatani
13.Tatli
14.Pedraza
15.Tagoe
16.Andreev
R.Martin
Ritson
Mijares
Hurricane Futa
Lundy

Super Featherweight
《Lomachenko》
《Berchelt》
《Machado》
1.Davis (Cuellar)
2.F.Vargas
3.Roman
4.Farmer
5.Corrales
6.Gamboa
7.Sosa
8.Ogawa
9.J.Gonzalez
10.Castellanos
11.Cherry
12.Rakhimov
13.R.Alvarado
14.Shafikov
15.E.Hernandez
16.C.Diaz
17.Chuprakov
Salido
Alexeev
Masayuki Ito
M.J. Ward (Tennyson)
Bryan Vasquez

Featherweight
《Santa Cruz》(Mares)
《Russel Jr》(Diaz Jr)
《Valdez》
《Selby》(Warrington)
1.Frampton
2.Mares (Santa Cruz)
3.J.Diaz (Russel Jr)
4.Quigg
5.J.Rojas
6.Warrington (Selby)
7.Magsayo
8.Galahad
9.Donaire
10.Escandon (Nyambayar)
11.J.Lara (Marrero)
12.K.Martinez (Marc Vidal)
13.H.Garcia
14.Dlamini
15.Vetyeka
16.Nyambayar (Escandon)
Can Xu
Barros
Fuzile
Ortega (Tepora)
Marriaga

Super Bantamweight
《Magdaleno》(Dogboe)
《R.Vargas》(Hovhannisyan)
《Iwasa》
《Roman》
1.Rigondeaux
2.Dogboe (Magdaleno)
3.De La Hoya
4.Ceja
5.Flores
6.Tapales
7.Guzman
8.Oguni
9.Kameda
10.Hovhannisyan (Rey Vargas)
11.Kuga
12.G.McDonnell
13.H.Otake
14.Lamati
15.TJ Doheny
16.Wake
Matsumoto
Kubo (Osawa)
Emanuel Navarrete
Lozano
Thomas Patrick Ward

Bantamweight
《Burnett》
《Tete》
1.Nery
2.N.Inoue (J.McDonnell)
3.J.McDonnell (N.Inoue)
4.Zhakiyanov
5.Payano
6.Solis (Jose Ramos)
7.E.Rodriguez (Butler)
8.Haskins
9.Butler (E.Rodriguez)
10.T.Inoue
11.Ouabaali
12.Magwaca
13.Dasmarinas
14.Jason Moloney (Kono)
15.Negrete
16.Agbeko (Kiwalabye)
17.Parejo
18.Villanueva
Yap
Teshigawara
Norberto Jimenez
Muranaka
Narvaez

Super Flyweight
《Rungvisai》
《Yafai》(Carmona)
《Ancajas》(Sultan)
1.Estrada
2.McWilliams Arroyo
3.Cuadras
4.Gonzalez (Guevara)
5.Warren (Juan Medina)
6.Sultan (Ancajas)
7.Tso
8.Casimero
9.Andrew Moloney (Claveras)
10.Juan Hernandez Navarrete
11.Nawaphon Kaikanha
12.Wefeng Ge
13.Ishida
14.Concepcion
15.Kono (Jason Moloney)
16.Palicte
17.McJoe Arroyo
Iran Diaz
Buthelezi
Orucuta
Koki Eto
Miguel Gonzalez

Flyweight
《Nietes》
《Rosales》
《Kimura》
《Dalakian》(Thaiyen)
1.Tanaka
2.Mthalane
3.A.Selby
4.Legrand
5.Higa
6.Reveco
7.Viloria
8.Kuroda
9.F.Rodriguez Jr
10.J.Nakatani
11.Waseem
Nantapech
Sirchai Thaiyen
Saludar
Ryuji Hara
Fuentes

Jr. Flyweight
《Taguchi》
《Shiro》
《Acosta》
1.Melindo
2.Guevara
3.Budler
4.F.Alvarado
5.Canizales
6.G.Lopez
7.Yaegashi
8.Loreto
9.Hisada
10.Christian Araneta
11.Espinas
12.S.Juarez
Taconing
G.Pedroza
Suriyan Satorn
Robert Barrera
G.Medina

Strawweight
《Menayothin》(L.Estrada)
《Niyomtrong》
《Kyoguchi》
《R.Yamanaka》
1.L.Estrada (Menayothin)
2.B.Rojas
3.Khonco
4.Argumedo
5.Canoy
6.Fukuhara
7.jerusalem
8.Koura
9.Abraham Rodriguez
10.Chaozhong Xiong
11.Buitrago
Deejay Kriel
Moises Calleros
Pedro Taduran
Mark Barriga
Carlos Licona

7 Apr. Lara-Hurd$
Caleb Truax vs. James DeGale$
Julian Williams$ vs Gallimore
7 Apr. Yoka$-Leonet
Nordine Oubaali$ vs. Luis Melendezz
Jhonny Gonzalez$ vs. Marlyn Cabrera

12 Apr.
Francisco Vargas$ vs. Rod Salka

13 Apr.
Edner Cherry$ vs. Dennis Galarza
Jamal James$ vs. Abel Ramos

14 Apr.
Liam Williams$ vs Anatoli Hunanyan

15 Apr.
Ryota Murata$ vs Blandamura
Daigo Higa vs Rosales$
Junto Nakatani$ vs Mario Andrade

20 Apr. Guerfi-Dasmarinas$

21 Apr. Broner$ vs Jessie Vargas$
Davis$ vs Cuellar
Jermall Charlo$-Centeno Jr.
Raushee Warren$ vs medina
F.Maidana$ vs
George Arias$ vs Wright
21 Apr. Frampton$ vs Donaire
Tete$ vs Narvaez
21 Apr. Masternak$ vs. Youri Kalenga
Tomasz Adamek$ vs. Joey Abell
21 Apr. Kabayel$ vs Rovcanin
Tom Schwarz$ vs. Senad Gashi
21 Apr. Khan$ vs Phil Lo Greco
Conor Benn$ vs. Chris Truman
Anthony Fowler vs. TBA
Sam Eggington$ vs. Ryan Toms
Scott Fitzgerald$ vs. TBA
21 Apr. Otto Wallin$ vs. Granat
21 Apr. Amnat Ruenroeng vs Nawaphon
Por Chokchai$
21 Apr. Shakhram Giyasov vs Gorbacs

22 Apr.
Magomed Kurbanov vs. Gviniashvili

26 apr. Takeshi Inoue vs Nonaka

27 Apr. Holyfield mini tournament
Felix Diaz vs. Francisco Santana
Chris Van Heerden vs Timo Schwarzkopf
Fredrick Lawson vs. Baishanbo
Brad Solomon vs. Paddy Gallagher
27 Apr. Lerena-Golovashchenko
27 Apr.
Ultimate Boxxer (one-night welterweight tournament, 3-round fights): Quarterfinals, Drew Brown vs. Jimmy Cooper, Tom Young vs. Ben Eland, Kaisee Benjamin vs. Sam Evans, Isaac Macleod vs. Andy Kremner

28 Apr. Jacobs vs Sulecki
Miller vs Duhaupas
Yeleussinov vs TBA
28 Apr. Jessie Magdaleno vs Dogboe
Jesse Hart vs Nicholson
Bryant Jennings vs Dawejko
Shakur Stevenson vs Riley
Conceicao vs Alex Torres
28 Apr. Anthony Dirrell Vs Han
Jorge Lara Vs Marrero
Josesito Lopez vs. M.Cruz
Lubin vs Oscar Cortes
28 Apr. Skeete Vs Lejarraga
28 Apr. Vincent Legrand vs. Juan Hinostroza, 12 rounds, for vacant European flyweight title
28 Apr. Abraham vs. Patrick Nielsen
28 Apr. Shun kubo vs Hiroshige Osawa
28 Apr. Jose Zepeda Vs TBA
28 Apr. Humberto Velazco vs. Davis Caceres, 10 rounds, super middleweights
28 Apr. Felix Alvarado vs. Ivan Meneses Flores
10 rounds – flyweights

29 Apr.
Mark Barriga vs. Gabriel Mendoza, 12 rounds, IBF strawweight eliminator

2 May.
Wanheng Menayothin vs. Leroy Estrada, 12 rounds, for Menayothin's WBC strawweight title

4 May.
Manuel Charr vs. Fres Oquendo
Tommy Langford vs. Jason Welborn
4 May.
Ryan Garcia vs. Jayson Velez, 10 rounds, junior lightweights
Gary "Spike" O'Sullivan vs. Abreu, 10 rounds, middleweights

May 5
-Gennady Golovkin vs. Vanes Martirosyan (12 rounds, for Golovkin's IBF/WBA/WBC middleweight title)

At London (AWE):
-Tony Bellew vs. David Haye (rematch, 12 rounds, heavyweights)
-Emmanuel Rodriguez vs. Paul Butler (12 rounds, for vacant IBF bantamweight title)
-Martin J. Ward vs. James Tennyson, 12 rounds, for Ward's European junior lightweight title
-John Ryder vs. Jamie Cox, 12 rounds, super middleweights
-Lenroy Thomas vs. Joe Joyce, 12 rounds, for Thomas' Commonwealth heavyweight title

At Paris:
-Franck Petitjean vs. Anthony Yigit, 12 rounds, for vacant European junior welterweight title

May 7
At Tokyo:
-Kyotaro Fujimoto vs. Aaron Russell, 12 rounds, heavyweights
-Tomoki Kameda (No. 10 jr. featherweight) vs. Daniel Noriega

May 11
At Philadelphia (Showtime):
-Devin Haney vs. Mason Menard, 10 rounds, lightweights

At Las Vegas (Bounce TV):
-Tony Harrison vs. Ishe Smith, 10 rounds, junior middleweights
-Andrew Tabiti vs. Kayode, 10 rounds, cruiserweights

May 12
At New York (ESPN/ESPN Deportes):
-Jorge Linares vs. Vasiliy Lomachenko, 12 rounds, for Linares' WBA lightweight title
-Carlos Adames vs. Alejandro Barrera, 10 rounds, welterweights
-Michael Conlan vs. Ibon Larrinaga, 8 rounds, featherweights
-Teofimo Lopez Jr. vs. Vitor Freitas, 8 rounds, lightweights
-Fazliddin Gaibnazarov vs. Jesus Silveyra, 8 rounds, junior welterweights

At Verona, N.Y. (HBO):
-Sadam Ali vs. Liam Smith, 12 rounds, for Ali's WBO junior middleweight title
-Rey Vargas vs. Azat Hovhannisyan, 12 rounds, for Vargas' WBC junior featherweight title

At Bolton, England:
-Sam Sexton vs. Hughie Fury, 12 rounds, for Sexton's British heavyweight title

May 12. Avni Yildirim vs. Ryan Ford
12 rounds – super middleweights

May 12. Riga, Latvia
-Ismail Iliev vs. Konstantin Ponomarev
12 rounds – junior middleweights
-Isa Chaniev vs. Ismael Barroso
12 rounds – lightweights
-Artur Akavov vs. Gonzalo Coria
12 rounds – middleweights

May 19
At Montreal (Showtime):
-Adonis Stevenson vs. Badou Jack, 12 rounds, for Stevenson's WBC light heavyweight title
At Oxon Hill, Md. (Showtime):
-Gary Russell Jr. vs. Joseph Diaz Jr., 12 rounds, for Russell's WBC featherweight title

At Leeds, England (Showtime Facebook and YouTube):
-Lee Selby vs. Josh Warrington, 12 rounds, for Selby's IBF featherweight title

At Trabzon, Turkey:
-Firat Arslan vs. TBA, 10 rounds, cruiserweights

At Alicante, Spain:
-Marc Vidal vs. Kiko Martinez, 12 rounds, for Vidal's European featherweight title

At Melbourne, Australia:
-Jason Moloney vs. Kohei Kono, 12 rounds, bantamweights
-Andrew Moloney vs. Richard Claveras, 12 rounds, junior bantamweights

May 20
At Tokyo:
-Ryoichi Taguchi vs. Hekkie Budler, 12 rounds, for Taguchi's WBA/IBF junior flyweight title
-Hiroto Kyoguchi vs. Vince Paras, 12 rounds, for Kyoguchi's IBF strawweight title

May 25
At Tokyo:
-Jamie McDonnell vs. Naoya Inoue, 12 rounds, for McDonnell's WBA "regular" bantamweight title
-Ken Shiro vs. Ganigan Lopez, rematch, 12 rounds, for Shiro's WBC junior flyweight title

May 26
At Las Vegas (ESPN+):
-Jerwin Ancajas vs. Jonas Sultan, 12 rounds, for Ancajas' IBF junior bantamweight title
-Khalid Yafai (No. 3) vs. David Carmona
At Biloxi, Miss. (Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes):
-Tugstsogt Nyambayar vs. Oscar Escandon, 10 rounds, featherweights

At Quebec City:
-David Lemieux vs. Karim Achour, 12 rounds, middleweights

June 1
Blake Caparello vs. Trent Broadhurst
10 rounds – light heavyweights

June 2
At London:
-George Groves vs. Callum Smith, 12 rounds, for Groves' WBA super middleweight title, World Boxing Super Series final

Baku, Azerbaijan
Kevin Lerena vs. Roman Golovashchenko
12 rounds – cruiserweights

Hannover, Germany
-Artur Mann vs. Micki Nielsen
12 rounds – cruiserweights
-Stenislav Kashtanov vs. Robin Krasniqi
12 rounds – super middleweights

June 8
At Rosemont, Ill. (CBS Sports Net):
-Mike Lee vs. Jose Hernandez, 10 rounds, light heavyweights

June 9
At Las Vegas (ESPN+):
-Jeff Horn vs. Terence Crawford, 12 rounds, for Horn's WBO welterweight title
-Alex Saucedo vs. Lenny Zappavigna, 10 round, junior welterweights

At Los Angeles (Showtime):
-Leo Santa Cruz vs. Abner Mares, rematch, 12 rounds, for Santa Cruz's WBA "super" featherweight title
-Jermell Charlo vs. Austin Trout, 12 rounds, for Charlo's WBC junior middleweight title

At Manchester, England:
-Tyson Fury vs. TBA, 10 rounds, heavyweights
-Terry Flanagan vs. Maurice Hooker, 12 rounds, for vacant WBO junior welterweight title

June 16
At Dallas (Showtime):
-Errol Spence Jr. vs. Carlos Ocampo, 12 rounds, for Spence's IBF welterweight title

At Hato Rey, Puerto Rico:
-Angel Acosta vs. Carlos Buitrago, 12 rounds, for Acosta's WBO junior flyweight title

Newcastle, U.K. (Sky)
-Lewis Ritson vs. Paul Hyland Jr.
12 rounds – lightweights
-Josh Kelly vs. Kris George
12 rounds – welterweights
-Gavin McDonnell vs. Stuart Hall

At Munich, Germany:
-Marco Huck vs. Yakup Saglam, 10 or 12 rounds, heavyweights

16 June. Ulysse Jr vs Espana

June 17
At Kiev, Ukraine:
-Artem Dalakian vs. Sirichai Thaiyen, 12 rounds, for Dalakian's WBA flyweight title

June 23
At London:
-Billy Joe Saunders vs. Martin Murray, 12 rounds, for Saunders' WBO middleweight title
-Anthony Yarde vs. TBA, 10 rounds, light heavyweoghts
-Ohara Davies vs. TBA, 10 or 12 rounds, junior welterweights
-Daniel Dubois vs. TBA, 10 rounds, heavyweights

July 15
At Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia:
-Lucas Matthysse vs. Manny Pacquiao, 12 rounds, for Matthysse's WBA "regular" welterweight title
-Moruti Mthalane vs. Muhammad Waseem, 12 rounds, for vacant IBF flyweight title
-Jhack Tepora vs. Edivaldo Ortega
12 rounds – featherweights
-Carlos Canizales (No. 3) vs. Bin Lu
12 rounds – junior flyweights

July 27
At Mexico City (Telemundo):
-Saul Juarez vs. TBA, 10 rounds, junior flyweights

(Usyk-Gassiev)
(Briedis-TBA)
11 May. Devin Haney vs mason menard

12 May. Lomachenko-Linares
Carlos Adames Vs TBA
Conlan vs TBA
Teofimo Lopez vs TBA
12 May. Ali- Liam Smith
Rey Vargas vs. Hovhannisyan
12 May. H.Fury-Sexton

19 May. Stevenson-Jack
Russel Jr vs Joseph Diaz Jr

19 May. Selby-Warrington
Jason Moloney vs Kono
Andrew Moloney Vs TBA
Kiko Martinez vs Marc Vidal

20 May.
Ryoichi Taguchi vs. Hekkie Budler
Hiroto Kyoguchi vs. TBA

25 May.
Jamie McDonnell vs. Naoya Inoue
Ken Shiro vs Ganigan Lopez

26 May.
Ancajas vs. Sultan
Lemieux vs Achour

2 June. Groves-C.Smith

9 June. Santa Cruz-Mares II
Jermell Charlo vs Trout
9 June. Crawford vs Horn
Saucedo vs Zappavigna
9 June. Terry Flanagan vs Hooker
Tyson Fury vs TBA

16 June.
Spence Jr-Ocampo
Angel Acosta-TBA
Huck vs Saglam

17 June.
Artem Dalakian vs sirchai Thaiyen

23 June.
Billy Joe Saunders vs. Martin Murray
Terry Flanagan vs. Maurice Hooker
Anthony Yarde vs. TBA
Daniel Dubois vs. TBA
Ohara Davies vs TBA
23 June. Postol vs Josh Taylor

9 July
Rakhimov Vs TBA

15 July
Pacquiao Vs Mathysse
Mthalane vs Waseem

27 July
Saul Juarez vs TBA

Re: Divisions

Contenders
1.Povetkin 33-1
2.Ortiz 28-0
3.Bellew 29-2 (1)
4.Pulev 25-1 (1)
5.Breazeale 19-1 (1)
6.Miller 20-0
7.Whyte 22-1 (1)
8.Kownacki 16-0
9.Hammer 22-5 (3)
(10.Ruiz jr 29-1)
11.Martin 25-1 (1)
12.Duhaupas 37-4 (2)
13.Browne 25-0
14.Takam 35-4 (2)
15.Kabayel 17-0
16.Chisora 27-8 (2)
17.H.Fury 20-1
18.Stiverne 25-3 (2)
19.Charr 31-4 (3)
20.Dimitrenko 40-3 (2)
21.Mansour 23-2
22.Rivas 22-0
23.Wallin 18-0
24.Jennings 21-2 (1)
25.Z.Zhang 18-0
26.Fujimoto 18-1 (1)
27.Schwarz 19-0
28.T.Bryan 19-0
29.L.Mitchell 16-0
30.Ustinov 34-2 (1)
31.BJ Flores 34-3 (1)
32.Oquendo 37-8 (2)
33.Guillermo Jones 41-3 (1)
34.Kiladze 26-2 (2)
35.J.Augustin 17-0

1.Glowacki 28-1
2.Dorticos 22-0
3.Huck 40-5 (3)
4.Tabiti 15-0
5.Vlasov 41-2
6.Mike Perez 22-3 (1)
7.Cunningham 29-9 (1)
8.Makabu 21-2 (2)
9.Arslan 41-8 (3)
10.Bejenaru 13-0
11.Askin 22-3 (1)
12.Lerena 19-1
13.Gevor 23-1
14.Kudryashov 21-2 (2)
15.M.Nielsen 24-1
16.Kucher 24-2
16.Masternak 40-4 (1)
17.Szello 19-0
18.Wlodarczyk 53-4 (1)
19.Kashinsky 15-0
20.Fayfer 22-0
21.Kalenga 23-4 (1)
22.Merhy 24-0
23.Durodola 27-4 (3)
24.Hunter 12-1
25.Goulamirian 22-0
26.Akerbayev 20-0
27.Mann 12-0
28.Lagounne 22-1
29.Zubov 16-1

1.Jack 22-1 (1)
2.Barrera 21-1
3.Alvarez 23-0
4.Gvozdyk 14-0
5.Browne 20-0
6.Smith Jr 23-2 (1)
7.Fonfara 29-5 (3)
8.Cleverly 30-4 (2)
9.Mikhalkin 21-1
10.Braehmer 49-3 (1)
11.Murat 31-3 (2)
12.Chilemba 24-5 (1)
13.Yarde 14-0
14.Shabranskyy 19-2 (2)
15.Hooper 13-1 (1)
16.Bute 32-5 (2)
17.Oosthuizen 27-1
18.Boesel 26-1 (1)
19.Buglioni 21-2 (1)
20.Reeves 15-2 (1)
21.Caparello 26-2 (1)
22.Koelling 23-2 (1)
23.Amar 34-5 (1)
24.Monaghan 29-1 (1)
25.Mekhontsev 13-0
26.Mike Lee 20-0
27.Parzeczewski 18-1
28.Valera 15-2
29.Ceballos 14-1
30.Meng 12-0
31.Gasanov 15-5 (5)
32.Jake ball 11-1 (1)
33.Isufi 25-3 (1)
34.Fournier 8-0

1.Eubank Jr 26-1
2.Callum smith 23-0
3.Hart 21-1
4.Andre Dirrell 26-2
5.Abraham 46-6 (1)
6.Zeuge 21-0
7.Braehmer 49-3 (1)
8.DeGale 23-2
9.F.Chudinov 16-2 (1)
10.Anthony Dirrell 31-1
11.Yildirim 17-1 (1)
12.Mohoumadi 23-4 (1)
13.Fielding 25-1 (1)
14.Ryder 25-4 (1)
15.Feigenbutz 27-2 (2)
16.Uzcategui 26-2
17.Krasniqi 46-5 (1)
18.Gavril 18-2
19.Quillin 33-1 (1)
20.Sirotkin 14-0
21.R.Angulo 22-0
22.Gavronski 25-2 (1)
23.J'Leon Love 23-1 (1)
24.Diallo 16-0
25.Mitchell 15-1
26.Plant 16-0
27.Bazinyan 17-0
28.Haertel 14-0
29.Singh 10-0
30.Brophy 19-2 (2)
31.P.Nielsen 29-2 (1)
32.Rogelio Medina 38-8 (4)
33.P.Smith 38-7 (3)
34.D.Chudinov 20-2 (1)
35.Ekpo 32-3 (1)
36.D.Williams 16-0
37.L.Richards 10-0
38.Ahmed 25-0
39.Gunn Jr 9-0

1.Canelo 49-1
2.Jacobs 33-2 (1)
3.Charlo 26-0
4.Andrade 25-0
5.Sulecki 28-0
6.Derevyanchenko 11-0
7.Murata 13-1
8.Murray 36-4 (1)
9.Lemieux 38-4 (2)
10.Centeno Jr 26-1 (1)
11.Lee 35-3 (2)
12.Monroe Jr 21-3 (1)
13.Arias 18-1
14.Arnfield 25-2
15.N'Dam 36-3 (1)
16.Korobov 27-1 (1)
17.O'Sullivan 27-2 (1)
18.R.Garcia 41-3
19.Quigley 13-0
20.Stevens 29-6 (3)
21.Kautondokwa 16-0
22.Szeremeta 16-0
23.Blandamura 27-2 (2)
24.Bejaran 25-2
25.T.Johnson 20-2 (2)
26.D.Chudinov 20-1 (1)
27.Langford 19-1 (1)
28.Blanco 12-1 (1)
29.Lafreniere 16-5
30.Brant 22-1
31.Goddi 33-2
32.Cummings 12-1
33.Papot 20-0
34.Madiev 10-0
35.Mittag 30-2
36.Britsch 32-3 (1)

1.Sulecki 26-0
2.J.Williams 24-1 (1)
3.L.Smith 26-1 (1)
4.Islam 25-0
5.Castano 14-0
6.Soro 31-2
7.Vitu 46-2
8.Trout 30-4 (1)
9.Martirosyan 36-3
10.Hatley 26-2 (2)
11.Culcay 22-3
12.Gallimore 20-1
13.Harrison 25-2 (2)
14.Margarito 41-8 (2)
15.Lubin 18-1 (1)
16.Hogan 26-1
17.Kurbanov 13-0
18.Chaves 26-3 (2)
19.S.Garcia 25-0
20.Texeira 27-1 (1)
21.Kamegai 27-4
22.L.Williams 16-2 (1)
23.T.Inoue 12-0
24.Gausha 20-1
25.Rabchanka 29-2 (1)
26.Galarza 18-2 (1)
27.Brunson 26-6 (3)
28.Cook 19-1 (1)
29.Baysangurov 12-0
30.Fiordigiglio 27-2 (1)
31.Nonaka 31-9 (1)
32.Jimmy kelly 23-1 (1)
33.Campfort 24-3 (1)
34.Murtazaliev 11-0
35.Vera 18-0
36.Matano 17-3 (3)
37.Formella 17-0
38.Jarmann 14-2 (2)

1.Crawford 32-0
2.Pacquiao 59-7 (3)
3.D.Garcia 33-1
4.Porter 28-2
5.Peterson 35-3 (1)
6.J.Vargas 28-2
7.Mimoune 19-2
8.Abduqaxorov 13-0
9.Adames 13-0
10.Avanesyan 23-2
11.J.James 22-1
12.Granados 18-6
13.Ponomarev 32-0
14.Mathysse 38-4 (1)
15.Barrionuevo 33-3
16.El Mousaoui 27-3
17.Collazo 37-7 (2)
18.Skeete 27-1
19.Kavaliauskas 18-0
20.Ugas 20-3
21.Ocampo 22-0
22.Lejarraga 24-0
23.Rios 34-3 (1)
24.Chaves 26-3 (2)
25.Obara 19-2 (2)
26.Clayton 13-0
27.D.Alexander 27-4
28.S.Vargas 29-3 (2)
29.Toth 25-3
30.Santillan 23-0
31.Shelestyuk 16-0
32.Ray Robinson 24-2
33.F.Maidana 14-0
34.Ellis 18-0
35.Turarov 22-0
36.Kiram 38-0
37.Arriaza 15-0
38.Corcoran 17-2 (2)
39.Ledesma 11-1
40.Danyo 14-0
41.Valentin 13-1 (1)
42.Flavius Biea 12-1 (1)

1.Postol 29-1
2.Flanagan 33-0
3.Indongo 22-1 (1)
4.Barthelemy 26-0
5.Broner 33-3
6.Josh Taylor 11-0
7.Troyanovsky 27-1 (1)
8.Yigit 21-0
9.Diaz 19-2 (1)
10.Orozco 26-0
11.Figueroa Jr 27-0
12.Catterall 19-0
13.Okada 17-0
14.Ulysse Jr 15-1
15.Barroso 20-1 (1)
16.Demarco 33-6 (2)
17.Jose Ramirez 21-0
18.Syrowatka 19-1 (1)
19.Saucedo 26-0
20.Zepeda 28-1 (1)
21.Prograis 20-0
22.Imam 21-1 (1)
23.Baranchyk 17-0
24.Hooker 23-0
25.Ananyan 12-0
26.Foley 14-2
27.Leather 13-0
28.Chelokhsaev 13-1
29.Seldin 21-1
30.Puello 14-0
31.D.Perez 33-3 (2)
32.Kondo 29-7
33.Relikh 21-2
34.Wilcox 18-2
35.Pagara 40-3 (1)
36.Fredrickson 18-0
37.Keles 10-0
38.A.Duran 15-0
39.Doliguez 23-4 (1)

1.Campbell 17-2
2.Commey 25-2
3.Beltran 34-7 (2)
4.Crolla 32-6 (1)
5.Fortuna 33-1 (1)
6.Verdejo 23-0
7.Petrov 38-5 (1)
8.Sarukhanyan 17-1
9.Tatli 30-2
10.Shakhnazaryan 20-2 (1)
11.Zlaticanin 23-1 (1)
12.Yordan 37-3 (1)
13.Moses 40-3 (1)
14.Ndongeni 23-0
15.Mendy 40-4
16.Nakatani 15-0
17.Kambosos jr 13-0
18.A.Mendez 24-5 (1)
19.Gesta 31-1
20.R.Martin 20-0
21.C.Ramirez 25-0
22.Lundy 28-6 (2)
23.Tony Luis 25-3 (1)
24.Rojo 21-3
25.Malikov 13-0
26.Papazov 20-2
27.D.Jardon 30-6 (4)
28.Marsili 35-0
29.Barrios 20-0
30.Moran 23-2
31.Pierre 29-1
32.Arakawa 31-6
33.Maicelo 26-3 (2)
34.Luna 22-0
35.Chaniev 12-1
36.Nishitani 18-4
37.Andreev 20-0
38.Evans 17-1
39.Patera 18-3
40.M.Perez 25-2 (2)
41.X.Sun 12-0
42.Baez 15-0
43.Elorde 23-2

Miguel Roman 58-12 (2)
Francisco vargas 24-1 (1)
Gervonta Davis 19-0
Jezreel Corrales 22-2 (1)
Robinson Castellanos 24-13 (7)
Jesus Andres Cuellar 28-2 (1)
Yuriorkis Gamboa 28-2 (2)
Jason Sosa 20-3 (2)
Jhonny Gonzalez 65-10 (4)
Masayuki Ito 22-1
Edner Cherry 36-7
Mikhail Alexeev 11-0
Eduardo Hernandez 25-0
Tevin Farmer 25-5 (2)
Rene Alvarado 28-8 (1)
Denis Shafikov 38-4
Cristian Mijarez 58-8 (1)
Masaru Sueyoshi 17-1
Shavkatdzhon Rakhimov 11-0
Evgeny Chuprakov 19-0
Guillaume Frenois 45-1
Christopher Diaz 22-0
Matias Ruedo 29-1 (1)
Liam Walsh 21-1 (1)
Billy Dib 43-4 (2)
James Tennyson 21-2 (2)
Zoltan Kovacs 20-5 (1)
Ricardo Nunez 18-2 (1)
Matias Romero 17-0
Francisco Fonseca 21-1 (1)
Rafael Mensah 31-0
Saul Rodriguez 21-0
Carlos Morales 17-2
Takuya Watanabe 33-7
Ryan Garcia 13-0
Avery sparrow 9-1
Devis Boschiero 44-5 (1)
Jeremiah Nakathila 14-1
Leon Woodstock 10-0
Leonardo Padilla 16-0

Flyweight
1.K.TANAKA 11-0-0
2.A.SELBY 10-0-0
3.HIGA 15-1-0
4.MTHALANE 35-2-0
5.REVECO 39-4-0
6.F.RODRIGUEZ JR 27-4-1
7.KURODA 29-7-3
8.VILORIA 38-6-0
9.FUENTES 25-5-1
10.NAKATANI 15-0-0
11.LEGRAND 26-0-0
12.NANTAPECH 23-5-0
13.KOGAWA 29-5-0
14.THAIYEN 50-3-0
15.SALUDAR 28-2-1
16.MARTIN 12-0-0
17.K.LARA 24-2-1
18.O.VASQUEZ 15-1-0
19.FLORES 23-4-1
20.MAGRAMO 21-1-0
21.WASEEM 8-0-0
22.MASSON 17-4-1
23.ZOU SHIMING 9-2-0
24.KIATNIWAT 19-1-0
25.J.GONZALEZ 20-2-1
26.MORENO 17-2-2
27.ANDRADE 13-7-5
28.BALDONADO 10-1-1
29.BARNES 5-0-0
30.LEBRON 20-4-0
31.HOY 14-0-0
32.M.SAKAMOTO 12-1-0
33.SITTHIPRASERT 64-5-0
34.THAWORNKHAM 18-1-0
35.FERNANDEZ 12-0-1
36.NAKAYAMA 10-3-2
37.J.PEREZ 11-1-0

Re: Divisions

I think Takam is certainly the best fighter who's fought Joshua so far apart from Klitschko.